20:43 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Australia U20 League Games

Australia Victoria U20 League
F12/05/18Dandenong Thunder U2

2

1:2 Pascoe Vale SC U20

1

[1-1] H2H
F08/04/18Melbourne Knights U2

1

0:1 South Melbourne U20[0-0] H2H
F07/04/18Dandenong Thunder U2

3

1:0 Avondale U20

3

[1-0] H2H
F07/04/18Hume City U20

2

0:4 Bentleigh Greens U20

1

[0-1] H2H
F06/04/18Northcote City U20 1:0 Heidelberg United U2[0-0] H2H
F06/04/18Box Hill United U20 3:4 Moreland City U20

3

[3-2] H2H
F06/04/18Pascoe Vale U20

2

1:0 Green Gully Cavalier

2

[1-0] H2H
F16/03/18Eastern Lions U20

1

2:1 Box Hill United U20

1

[1-1] H2H
F10/03/18Hume City U20

1

4:0 Avondale U20

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/03/18Dandenong Thunder U2

4

2:0 Heidelberg United U2

4

[1-0] H2H
F02/03/18Box Hill United U20 1:3 Melbourne City FC U2[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F02/03/18Eastern Lions U20 4:0 Moreland City U20[1-0] H2H
F23/02/18Dandenong City U20 0:4 Springvale White Eag[0-1] H2H
F22/02/18Bentleigh Greens U20

2

3

2:0 Dandenong Thunder U2

4

[1-0] H2H
S23/03/18Avondale U20 0:0 Bulleen Lions U20 H2H
S17/03/18Bulleen Lions U20 0:0 Kingston City U20 H2H
S09/03/18Oakleigh Cannons U20 0:0 South Melbourne U20 H2H
S24/02/18Melbourne Knights U2 0:0 Oakleigh Cannons U20 H2H
Australia U20 League
F17/08Bayswater U20 4:1 Rockingham City FC U

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/08Armadale SC U20

2

1:4 Pires U20

1

[0-1] H2H
F17/08FloreatAthena U20

2

0:0 ECU Joondalup U20

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/08Inglewood United U20 0:2 Stirling Lions U20

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/08Balcatta U20

2

2

3:4 Sorrento F.C. U20[2-2] H2H
F13/08Sorrento F.C. U20

2

0:3 Bayswater U20[0-2] H2H
F10/08ECU Joondalup U20

2

1:2 Inglewood United U20

2

[0-2] H2H
F10/08Cockburn City U20 6:0 Armadale SC U20

1

[3-0] H2H
F10/08Pires U20

3

2:3 Balcatta U20

5

[0-1] H2H
F10/08Rockingham City FC U 0:2 Perth Glory FC U20[0-1] H2H
F03/08Balcatta U20

1

5:0 Armadale SC U20

1

3

[3-0] H2H
F03/08Bayswater U20

1

3:1 ECU Joondalup U20[1-1] H2H
F03/08Rockingham City FC U

3

0:1 Cockburn City U20[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/08Inglewood United U20

1

0:1 Sorrento F.C. U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/08FloreatAthena U20 1:1 Pires U20

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/07Stirling Lions U20

1

3:3 Rockingham City FC U

2

[2-0] H2H
F27/07Armadale SC U20

2

4:3 FloreatAthena U20

2

[1-2] H2H
F27/07Pires U20

2

1:1 Inglewood United U20

1

[1-0] H2H
F27/07Cockburn City U20 5:0 Balcatta U20

2

[4-0] H2H
F13/07FloreatAthena U20 1:2 Balcatta U20

1

[1-0] H2H
F13/07Inglewood United U20

1

0:2 Armadale SC U20

2

[0-1] H2H
F13/07Rockingham City FC U

4

0:0 ECU Joondalup U20

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/07Stirling Lions U20

1

0:3 Cockburn City U20

1

[0-2] H2H
F06/07ECU Joondalup U20 5:2 Stirling Lions U20[3-1] H2H
F06/07Cockburn City U20 1:1 FloreatAthena U20

1

[0-1] H2H
F29/06Bayswater U20

1

3:0 Balcatta U20

3

[2-0] H2H
F29/06Stirling Lions U20

1

2:3 Sorrento F.C. U20

1

[2-0] H2H
F29/06Inglewood United U20

2

3:3 FloreatAthena U20

4

[2-1] H2H
F29/06ECU Joondalup U20

2

4:3 Cockburn City U20

1

[2-2] H2H
F14/06Moreland Zebras U20

1

3:0 Moreland City U20[0-0] H2H
F08/09/18ECU Joondalup U20

1

1:1 Pires U20

3

[0-1] H2H
F07/09/18Box Hill United U20 3:2 Dandenong City U20[0-2] H2H
Australia Victoria U20 League
F25/08/17Eastern Lions U20 4:0 Springvale White Eag

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/08/17Eastern Lions U20 5:2 Bendigo CIty U20[3-0] H2H
F28/07/17Moreland City U20

1

1:1 Whittlesea Ranges U2

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/07/17Nunawading U20

1

3:0 Dandenong City U20

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/07/17Box Hill United U20 3:0 Richmond SC U20

2

[2-0] H2H
F08/07/17Nunawading U20 4:2 Ballarat City FC U20

1

[1-2] H2H
F07/07/17Moreland City U20 1:1 Eastern Lions U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/07/17Northcote City U20 1:0 Melbourne City FC U2[1-0] H2H
S30/06/17Eastern Lions U20 0:0 Moreland Zebras U20 H2H
F24/06/17Nunawading U20

1

0:1 Richmond SC U20[0-1] H2H
F23/06/17Moreland Zebras U20 3:2 Ballarat City U20[0-0] H2H
F23/06/17Moreland City U20 1:3 Melbourne Victory FC[1-0] H2H
F23/06/17Brunswick City U20

3

3:1 Northcote City U20

2

[2-1] H2H
S17/06/17Moreland Zebras U20 0:0 Dandenong Thunder U2 H2H
F16/06/17Brunswick City U20

2

2:1 Murray United FC U20

1

[0-1] H2H
F16/06/17Box Hill United U20

3

2:1 Sunshine George Cros

1

[1-1] H2H
F16/06/17Northcote City U20

1

2:0 Springvale White Eag

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/06/17Richmond SC U20 2:1 Melbourne Victory FC[0-1] H2H
F14/06/17Nunawading U20

2

2:4 Springvale White Eag

2

[0-1] H2H
S09/06/17Eastern Lions U20 0:0 Murray United FC U20 H2H
S09/06/17Box Hill United U20 0:0 Goulburn Valley Suns H2H
Advertisements:
S02/06/17Moreland Zebras U20 0:0 Bendigo CIty U20 H2H
S02/06/17Eastern Lions U20 0:0 Box Hill United U20 H2H
F02/06/17Moreland City U20

1

1:1 Sunshine George Cros

1

[1-0] H2H
F02/06/17Brunswick City U20

2

0:1 Werribee City U20

1

[0-1] H2H
F02/06/17Richmond SC U20 2:3 Dandenong City U20[0-0] H2H
F27/05/17Nunawading U20

1

2:0 Eastern Lions U20

1

[1-0] H2H
F26/05/17Sunshine George Cros

1

6:2 Moreland Zebras U20

2

[2-1] H2H
F26/05/17Box Hill United U20

1

1:2 Murray United FC U20

3

[1-0] H2H
F26/05/17Melbourne Victory FC 2:2 Whittlesea Ranges U2[0-0] H2H
F26/05/17Northcote City U20 6:0 Bendigo CIty U20[2-0] H2H
F26/05/17Richmond U21 1:2 Melbourne City U21[0-0] H2H
F19/05/17Moreland City U20

1

1:7 Moreland Zebras U20

1

[0-3] H2H
F19/05/17Melbourne Victory FC 1:0 Brunswick City U20[0-0] H2H
F19/05/17Richmond SC U20

2

2:2 Dandenong Thunder U2[0-1] H2H
F12/05/17Eastern Lions U20

2

4:1 Dandenong City U20

3

[3-0] H2H
F05/05/17Whittlesea Ranges U2

2

2:0 Nunawading U20

3

[1-0] H2H
F05/05/17Richmond SC U20

1

1:0 Northcote City U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/04/17Nunawading U20

3

1:4 Sunshine George Cros[1-3] H2H
F28/04/17Moreland Zebras U20

2

0:3 Richmond SC U20[0-2] H2H
F14/04/17Moreland Zebras U20

1

0:1 Northcote City U20

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/04/17Springvale White Eag

1

1:0 Box Hill United U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/04/17Whittlesea Ranges U2

3

6:1 Moreland City U20[4-0] H2H
F13/04/17Richmond SC U20

2

3:1 Eastern Lions U20

1

[1-1] H2H
S08/04/17Nunawading U20 0:0 Springvale White Eag H2H
F08/04/17Whittlesea Ranges U2

2

2:0 Moreland Zebras U20

1

[1-0] H2H
S08/04/17Ballarat Red Devils 0:0 Sunshine George Cros H2H
F08/04/17Dandenong Thunder U2

1

2

0:2 Eastern Lions U20[0-1] H2H
F07/04/17Moreland City U20 0:5 Brunswick City U20

3

[0-2] H2H
F07/04/17Richmond U21

2

4:3 Murray United FC U20[0-3] H2H
F07/04/17Northcote City U20

2

4:1 Werribee City U20

3

[3-1] H2H
F04/03/17Ballarat Red Devils 1:1 Goulburn Valley Suns

1

[0-1] H2H
F03/03/17Northcote City U20

3

0:1 Box Hill United U20

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/03/17Sunshine George Cros 2:1 Dandenong City U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/03/17Whittlesea Ranges U2

1

4:2 Eastern Lions U20

3

[2-0] H2H
F24/02/17Sunshine George Cros 8:1 Bendigo CIty U20[2-1] H2H
F24/02/17Whittlesea Ranges U2 1:1 Werribee City U21

1

[1-0] H2H
F17/02/17Northcote City U20 4:0 Ballarat Red Devils

2

[3-0] H2H
F17/02/17Moreland City U20

3

3:1 Bendigo CIty U20

2

[2-0] H2H
F17/02/17Whittlesea Ranges U2

3

3:1 Brunswick City U20[0-1] H2H
F11/02/17Nunawading U20

2

0:1 Goulburn Valley Suns

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/02/17Werribee City U21

1

3

2:0 Brunswick City U20

4

[1-0] H2H
F10/02/17Box Hill United U20

2

: Eastern Lions U20

1

[-] H2H
S10/02/17Sunshine George Cros

2

: Moreland City U20

1

H2H
S10/02/17Sunshine Georgies U2 0:0 Moreland City U21 H2H
F04/02/17Brunswick City U20

2

3

3:2 Ballarat Red Devils

1

[3-0] H2H
S28/08/16Melbourne Knights U2 0:0 Bentleigh Greens U20 H2H
Advertisements: