03:30 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division Games

Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
F01/05River Melilla 0:5 Loja CD[-] H2H
F10/05CD Guadalajara 0:0 Atletico Ibanes[0-0] H2H
F03/02Alhaurin de la Torre 0:0 Atletico Mancha real[-] H2H
F03/02Univ. Oviedo 0:0 CD Praviano[-] H2H
F03/02Cacereno 0:0 Arroyo Club Polidepo[-] H2H
F03/02CD Llanes 0:0 Madalena de Morcin[-] H2H
F03/02CD Huetor Vega 0:0 Guadix CF[-] H2H
F03/02CD Lealtad 0:0 CD Tuilla[-] H2H
F03/02CF Reus Deportiu II 0:0 UA Horta[-] H2H
F03/02Conil CF 0:0 UD Los Barrios[-] H2H
F03/02UD Llanera 0:0 Condal CF[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/11/18Beauty Leila River t

1

1:1 Polideportivo Almeri[-] H2H
F19/05Osasuna B 3:1 CD Corellano

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/05CD Marchamalo

1

1:2 Tomelloso

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/05Acero

3

0:0 Crevillente

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/05CD Ferriolense

2

0:0 Song clade pull

4

[0-0] H2H
F19/05Panaderia Pulido 3:3 Atletico Tacoronte

3

[2-2] H2H
F19/05CD Buzanada

1

1:3 UD San Fernando[1-1] H2H
F19/05Tenerife B 3:0 UD Tamaraceite[1-0] H2H
F19/05Cultural Leonesa B 1:1 Burgos Promesas[0-1] H2H
F19/05Coria CF 3:2 Atletico Espeleno[2-1] H2H
F19/05Juventud Torremolino

1

0:2 CD Rincon[0-1] H2H
F19/05Xerez Deportivo FC

2

3:1 CD Gerena

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/05Polideportivo Almeri 0:1 Atarfe Industrial CF[0-0] H2H
F19/05Algeciras

3

2:1 UD Los Barrios

3

[1-1] H2H
F19/05CD Azuaga

1

2:0 AD Llerenense[0-0] H2H
F19/05FC Asco 0:3 UE Llagostera[0-2] H2H
F19/05Albacete B 2:0 CS Puertollano

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/05Cerdanyola del Valle

1

1:0 AE Prat[1-0] H2H
F19/05LHospitalet 1:1 CF Reus Deportiu II[0-0] H2H
F19/05Pobla De Mafumet CF 1:1 Terrassa[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/05Atletico Pinto 0:2 CD San Fernando de H[0-2] H2H
F19/05Sant Andreu 0:1 Figueres[0-0] H2H
F19/05UE Castelldefels 3:0 CE Europa[1-0] H2H
F19/05Constancia 0:2 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas[0-1] H2H
F19/05CF Pozuelo Alarcon

8

3:1 Las Rozas

3

[2-1] H2H
F19/05RCD Carabanchel 1:0 Leganes B[1-0] H2H
F19/05CD Canillas 1:2 Alcobendas Sport[0-1] H2H
F19/05CD Tarancon 1:2 Suokuaili Moss[1-1] H2H
F18/05Orihuela CF 4:0 UD Alzira[0-0] H2H
F18/05Jove Espanol 3:2 UD Paterna[0-0] H2H
F18/05Santurtzi CD 2:0 Zamudio SD[0-0] H2H
F18/05Manchego Ciudad 5:1 CD Guadalajara[0-0] H2H
F18/05Amurrio 2:1 SD Beasain[-] H2H
F18/05Suodu Pei 3:3 Real Sociedad C

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/05CD Cayon 1:1 CD Guarnizo[0-0] H2H
F18/05Santutxu FC 2:0 Portugalete

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/05SD Textil Escudo 2:0 Racing B[0-0] H2H
F18/05SD San Pedro

3

0:2 SD Balmaseda FC[0-0] H2H
F18/05CD Basconia 5:3 CD Lagun Onak[-] H2H
F19/11/17Salerm Cosmetics 1:0 Lucena CF[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17CD El Palo

1

3:0 UD San Pedro

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17UD Alcudia

3

2:0 CD Ferriolense

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Union Langreo

2

0:1 Condal CF

4

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Orihuela CF 4:1 Villarreal C[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CF La Nucia

4

4:0 CD Roda

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17UD Alzira

1

1:0 Crevillente

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17SD Laredo

2

2:1 Atletico Albericia

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Algeciras

4

2:0 Guadalcacin CD

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Linares 1:1 Huetor Tajar[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Antequera CF 2:2 Almeria B[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Zamora CF 1:1 Atletico Astorga[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Cristo Atletico 3:0 Burgos Promesas[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Arandina 1:2 La Baneza[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Novelda CF 0:3 Castellon[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Velarde 0:1 U.M. Escobedo[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Gimnastica Torrelave 2:1 SD Textil Escudo

1

6

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17La Roda CF

3

0:3 Suokuaili Moss

2

[0-2] H2H
F19/11/17CD Tedeon 1:2 CD Anguiano[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Tudelano 0:0 CP Calasancio[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Naxara 3:1 CD Varea[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Beti Kozkor KE 1:1 CD River Ega[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Arroyo Club Polidepo 0:0 EMD Aceuchal[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Yeclano Deportivo 5:1 CD Bala Azul[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Atletico Sanluqueno 1:2 Cadiz B[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17UD Somozas 0:1 CF Noia[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Ribadumia CF 0:3 Bergantinos CF[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Laracha 0:1 Silva SD[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Barco 2:0 CF Alondras[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Coria

1

2:0 Jerez

2

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17UD Los Garres 1:0 La Hoya Lorca B[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Cultural Areas 2:2 Deportivo Ourense[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Boiro 2:1 CD Arenteiro[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Tuoer De Cilliers 1:0 Numancia B[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Tomelloso 1:1 CD Marchamalo[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CP Villarrobledo 6:0 CD Madridejos[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Almagro CF 1:2 Villarrubia CF[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Calahorra 6:0 UD Logrones B[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Cacereno 1:0 CD Diocesano[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Huercal 2:0 La Union CF[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17EDMF Churra 1:0 CD Cieza[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17UE Petra 1:0 UD Collerense[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Celtiga 0:3 Arosa SC[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Almazan

3

1:1 CA Bembibre

4

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Quintanar Del Rey

1

1:1 Almansa

5

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Mora CF

3

2:1 UB Conquense

3

[2-1] H2H
F19/11/17Atletico Pueblonuevo

4

0:1 CP Valdivia

3

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Utebo FC

3

1:3 AD Almudevar

1

[0-2] H2H
F19/11/17Malaga B

1

5:1 Martos Club Deportiv

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17NV Estudiantes de Mu

1

3

0:0 Muleno CF

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Mar Menor

2

1:1 UCAM Murcia CF B

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17CA Monzon 1:2 Tamar Ritter[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Atletico Pulpileno 1:0 Pinatar CF[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Racing Villalbes 2:0 CD Choco[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17UD Barbadas 1:0 Villalonga FC[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Cebrerena 2:1 Real Burgos[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Beroil Bupolsa 2:2 Real Avila CF[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Atletico Ibanes 1:0 Manchego Ciudad[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17AD Sabinanigo 1:2 Teruel[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17SD Borja 1:1 CF Illueca[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Binefar 1:1 CD Valdefierro[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17SD Ejea 1:1 CD Caspe[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD La Almunia 1:3 SD Tarazona[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Alfaro 3:0 CD Berceo[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Minera 2:0 Murcia B[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17UD Llanera

1

3:1 CD Tuilla[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Bunol

4

1:1 UD Paterna

2

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Selaya FC 3:1 Club Deportivo Trope[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Praviano 2:1 Club Siero[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Mosconia 1:0 L Entregu CF[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Robres 2:1 Carinena[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Bell Bridget 0:1 UD Fraga[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Brea 1:0 Club Deportivo Sarin[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Cayon

2

1:0 Barreda Balompie

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Cantolagua 0:1 AD San Juan[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Elche CF Ilicitano

3

2:0 CD Almazora

2

5

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Villa Santa Brigida 2:2 Atletico Union Guima[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Vera 0:7 CD Mensajero[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Tenisca 1:1 UD Las Zocas[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CD Union Sur Yaiza 1:1 Marino[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: