12:04 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Germany Landespokal Games

Germany Landespokal
F04:30TeBe Berlin 0:0 BFC Viktoria 1889[-] H2H
F18/09/18Hilal Maroc Bergheim 0:0 GW Brauweiler[-] H2H
F17/10/18VfB Theley 0:0 SV Rochling Volkling[-] H2H
F21/08SC Charlottenburg

3

1:1 Viktoria 89 Berlin

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/08TSV Dachau 1865

1

4:1 TSV Buchbach

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/08VfR Garching

1

1

2:1 Wacker Burghausen

5

[0-0] H2H
F20/08TSV Landsberg

2

0:4 SV Turkgucu Ataspor[0-0] H2H
F20/08SV Schalding Heining

2

1:0 TSV 1860 Rosenheim

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/08DJK Gebenbach

3

1:3 Ingolstadt

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/08TSV Kottern 1:2 FV Illertissen[0-0] H2H
F20/08TSV Karlburg

1

2:3 Eintracht Bamberg

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F20/08Blau-Weiss Neustadt

1

0:7 Energie Cottbus[-] H2H
F15/08VfL Holsen

3

5:1 Roland Beckum

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Post TSV Detmold

3

3:1 SuS Neuenkirchen

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08SV Borussia Emsdette

3

2:7 SV Rodinghausen[0-0] H2H
F11/08FSG Ehrang-Pfalzel

3

4:1 SG Ruwertal

4

[1-1] H2H
F09/08FV Erkner

1

1:1 SV Babelsberg 03[-] H2H
F07/08SpVgg Cochem

2

1:2 TSV Emmelshausen

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/08VFR Hangelar 1912 1:5 Hennef 05

3

[-] H2H
F07/08Rot-Weiss Essen 5:0 SV Genc Osman Duisbu

2

[-] H2H
F07/08Hamminkelner SV

2

0:2 VFB Homberg

2

[-] H2H
F07/08SuS Kaiserau 0:6 SV Lippstadt[-] H2H
F07/08SV Dringenberg

2

1:5 Sportfreunde Lotte[-] H2H
F07/08SC Danubius Waldkrai

1

0:9 TSV Buchbach[-] H2H
F07/08TSV Dachau 1865

3

2:0 TSV Rain Am Lech

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F07/08TSV Lohr am Main 1:4 Schweinfurt 05 FC

1

[-] H2H
F07/08WГјrzburger FV

2

0:3 TSV Aubstadt

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/08ATSV Erlangen 0:3 Grossbardorf

4

[0-0] H2H
F06/08TSV 1869 Monchroden

2

0:6 SpVgg Bayreuth

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/08TSV Landsberg

4

7:5 SV Pullach

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/08FC Deisenhofen

1

1:2 SV Heimstetten

1

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/08TГјrkspor Augsburg 7:6 FC Pipinsried[0-0] H2H
F04/08SC Dusseldorf West

1

1:1 TuRU Dusseldorf

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/08FV Ettlingenweier

2

2:5 FC Zuzenhausen

1

[0-0] H2H
F31/07FC Bitburg

2

0:0 FSV Salmrohr

2

[0-0] H2H
F31/07VfB Marburg

2

2:2 FSV Fernwald

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/07Harburger TB 1865

2

1:3 Altona 93

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/071.FC Ersingen 1910

3

2:2 TuS Bilfingen

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/07VFB Lubeck 6:0 TSV Bordesholm

2

[0-0] H2H
F13:00SV Wehen Wiesbaden1

8:1 KSV Baunatal

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/05Karlsruher SC

1

3

5:3 SV Waldhof Mannheim

1

[2-2] H2H
F10:15Germania Halberstadt 0:2 Hallescher FC[0-0] H2H
F10:15Alemannia Aachen

2

3:1 Fortuna Koln

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F10:15FSV Preussen Bad Lan

2

0:5 Wacker Nordhausen

1

[0-0] H2H
F10:15Wuppertaler 1:2 Uerdingen KFC 05

1

[0-0] H2H
F10:15SV Elversberg

1

3

1:2 Saarbrucken

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F10:15Kaiserslautern

2

2:1 VfR Wormatia Worms

2

[0-0] H2H
F10:15VFB Lubeck

4

1:0 Flensburg 08

2

[0-0] H2H
F08:15Chemnitzer

1

2:0 Zwickau

6

[1-0] H2H
F08:15FSV Optik Rathenow

2

0:1 Energie Cottbus

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: