23:51 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Aruba Division Di Honor Games

Aruba Division Di Honor
F16/02SV Deportivo Naciona

2

3:0 SV Brazil Juniors

3

[1-0] H2H
F10/02SV Caiquetio

1

1:3 SV Deportivo Naciona

1

[1-2] H2H
F10/02Racing Club Aruba

1

8:0 SV River Plate

2

[4-0] H2H
F09/02SV Brazil Juniors

3

1:2 SV Estrella

4

[0-1] H2H
F09/02SV Britannia

4

3:1 SV La Fama

1

3

[2-1] H2H
F08/02Bubali SC

2

4:3 SV Dakota

2

[1-2] H2H
F03/02SV Britannia

1

1:3 Bubali SC

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/12/18SV La Fama

1

1

4:2 SV Brazil Juniors

2

3

[2-1] H2H
F16/12/18SV River Plate

1

2:1 SV Caiquetio

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/12/18Bubali SC

4

3:5 SV Deportivo Naciona

2

[1-3] H2H
F15/12/18SV Estrella

1

1

0:3 SV Dakota

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/12/18SV Deportivo Naciona

3

2:1 SV Estrella

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F04/12/18Racing Club Aruba

1

3

1:0 SV Dakota

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F02/12/18Bubali SC

1

3

0:2 SV Estrella

3

[0-1] H2H
F02/12/18SV River Plate

3

1:4 SV Deportivo Naciona

2

[0-1] H2H
F01/12/18SV La Fama

2

0:5 SV Dakota

2

[0-2] H2H
F01/12/18Racing Club Aruba 0:3 SV Brazil Juniors

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/11/18SV Britannia

3

6:1 SV Caiquetio

3

[1-0] H2H
F27/11/18SV Britannia

1

2:0 SV Deportivo Naciona

1

[2-0] H2H
F25/11/18SV Estrella

1

1:0 SV River Plate

2

[1-0] H2H
F25/11/18SV Caiquetio

3

0:3 Racing Club Aruba

1

[0-1] H2H
F24/11/18SV Brazil Juniors 2:0 Bubali SC

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/11/18SV Dakota

2

3:2 SV Britannia

1

5

[2-2] H2H
F23/11/18SV Deportivo Naciona

1

3:1 SV La Fama

2

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/18SV Brazil Juniors

2

1:1 SV Caiquetio

3

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/18Bubali SC

1

1

4:3 SV River Plate

1

[2-2] H2H
F11/11/18SV Estrella

4

3:1 SV Britannia

5

[3-0] H2H
F11/11/18SV Dakota

2

4:0 SV Brazil Juniors[3-0] H2H
F10/11/18SV River Plate

3

1:1 SV La Fama

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/11/18SV Caiquetio

2

2:1 Bubali SC

1

[2-0] H2H
F09/11/18SV Deportivo Naciona

1

3

2:0 Racing Club Aruba

2

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/11/18SV Britannia

1

5:2 SV River Plate

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/18SV Caiquetio

4

0:3 SV Dakota

2

[0-2] H2H
F03/11/18SV Brazil Juniors 2:3 SV Deportivo Naciona

2

[0-2] H2H
F03/11/18Racing Club Aruba

2

4

2:2 SV Estrella

3

[1-1] H2H
F02/11/18Bubali SC

5

3:0 SV La Fama

3

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/18SV Deportivo Naciona

2

2:1 SV Caiquetio

2

[0-1] H2H
F28/10/18SV La Fama

1

0:3 SV Britannia

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/10/18SV River Plate

3

2:2 Racing Club Aruba

2

[2-2] H2H
F26/10/18SV Estrella

2

0:2 SV Brazil Juniors

2

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/18Bubali SC

1

1:4 SV Britannia

3

[1-1] H2H
F21/10/18SV Dakota

1

2:2 SV Deportivo Naciona

2

[0-2] H2H
F20/10/18Racing Club Aruba

1

2:1 SV La Fama

2

5

[0-0] H2H
F03/07/18SV Dakota

1

1

4:2 SV Deportivo Naciona

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/06/18SV Dakota

4

2:0 SV Estrella

2

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/06/18SV Britannia

7

2:3 SV Deportivo Naciona

4

[2-1] H2H
F09/06/18SV Estrella

1

0:0 SV Britannia[0-0] H2H
F08/06/18SV Dakota 2:2 SV Deportivo Naciona[2-1] H2H
F26/05/18SV Deportivo Naciona

1

0:0 SV Britannia

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/05/18SV Deportivo Naciona

7

1:0 SV Dakota

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: