11:06 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Young Boys Goaaal! [1-0]
goal Sal gadacz Goaaal! [1-1]

Greece Amateur Cup Games

Greece Amateur Cup
F13/02Aris Voulas FC

3

1:0 Anoiksi

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/02AO Chaidari FC 1:3 Agios Ierotheos

2

[0-1] H2H
F13/02Kalavryta 1:3 APS Patrai[0-2] H2H
F06/02Ionikos

1

0:1 Ethnikos Pireaus

7

[0-0] H2H
F06/02Politeknos

1

1:7 Davourlis K. 92

1

[0-5] H2H
F06/02Niki Proasteiou

2

2:0 Panmovriakos Riolou

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/01Mavros Aetos - Olimp

1

3:2 AE Moschatou[1-1] H2H
F30/01Glyka Nera

1

4:0 Achilleas Kato Achar

1

[3-0] H2H
F30/01Maxi Marathonos

1

6

0:1 Aris Voulas FC

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F30/01Anoiksi

2

2:1 AO Palliniakos[1-0] H2H
F30/01Atromitos Patron

1

2:1 Aris Patron

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F30/01Keravnos Agiou Vasil

1

2:1 Pigasos Mpegoulakiou

1

[2-0] H2H
F23/01AE Zefiriou 2:7 Iraklis Elefsinas[0-3] H2H
F23/01Panelefsiniakos

5

1:1 Byzas Megaron

4

[1-1] H2H
F23/01Zofria

3

1:0 Asteras Magoulas

5

[1-0] H2H
F23/01Ermis Koridalou

3

1:0 Ampelakiakos

3

[1-0] H2H
F23/01Ilisiakos FC

2

5:2 Kentavros Vrilission

2

[2-2] H2H
F23/01AE Atsipopoulou-Prin

1

0:9 AO Episkopis Rethymn[0-2] H2H
F23/01Agios Ierotheos

2

3:0 AE Kifisias[2-0] H2H
F23/01Idomeneas Galata 2:4 Aris Soudas

4

[1-2] H2H
F08:00Asteras Peramatos

3

1:0 Chalkidonikos

2

[1-0] H2H
F16/01AO Kritsas

1

7:0 Pao Kroustas[4-0] H2H
F16/01Aeek Synka 3:0 Iraklis Nerokourou[3-0] H2H
F10/01AO Poseidonas Gerani

2

5:5 AE Mylopotamou

1

[3-2] H2H
F09/01Niki Sitias

1

3:3 OF Ierapetras

1

[1-1] H2H
F06/01GS Argiroupolis

2

1:1 Aris Petroupolis

3

[0-1] H2H
F06/01AO Chaidari FC 2:0 Agia Eleousa

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/01Chalkidonikos

1

3

2:2 Asteras Peramatos

2

[1-2] H2H
F05/01AE Moschatou

2

4:0 Mavros Aetos Poliden

5

[2-0] H2H
F22/12/18Ethnikos Pireaus

4

1:1 Ionikos

1

[1-1] H2H
F19/12/18Enosi Panaspropirgia

3

1:0 Mandraikos

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/12/18Ampelakiakos

1

2:1 Ermis Koridalou

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/12/18Agia Varvara 0:1 Atsalenios

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/12/18Asteras Magoulas

4

2:1 Zofria

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/12/18AO Damastas

3

2:0 Tritonia

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F05/12/18Vizas Megaron

2

0:2 Panelefsiniakos

5

[0-2] H2H
F05/12/18Iraklis Elefsinas

1

4:1 Zefiri

1

[2-1] H2H
F05/12/18Atromitos Lappa 2015

4

1:2 Panmovriakos Riolou

1

[0-2] H2H
F05/12/18Aigiras Akratas

3

0:2 Doxa Paralias

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/12/18Faistos

2

2:1 Anthestion

3

[1-0] H2H
F05/12/18Saronikos Anavyssou

3

0:2 Ahilleas K.Aharnon

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/12/18AO Peristeriou

2

0:3 AO Chaidari FC[0-0] H2H
F05/12/18Athlopolis

1

0:3 Zaros

2

[0-1] H2H
F28/11/18GS Argiroupolis

1

1:0 AO Neas Ionias

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/11/18Poros

1

3:0 Almyros

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/11/18AO Amfiaraos Kalamou

2

1:4 Glyka Nera

3

[1-1] H2H
F28/11/18Trahones Alimos

1

4

1:1 AE Kifisias

1

[1-1] H2H
F28/11/18Maxi Marathonos

1

4

2:1 Kyanos Astir Varis

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/11/18Aris Petroupolis

3

2:2 Kallithea

4

[1-2] H2H
F28/11/18Atromitos Patron 4:1 Asteras Tsoukaleikon

2

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements: