11:36 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Spain Youth League Games

Spain Youth League
F01/12/18Amorebieta U19 0:0 Santutxu U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/18UD Tomares U19 0:3 Recreativo Huelva U1

1

[0-2] H2H
F15/12/18Deportivo La Coruna 0:0 Real Oviedo U19[-] H2H
F06/12/18Cadiz U19 0:0 Recreativo Huelva U1[-] H2H
F23/09/18Las Palmas U19 0:0 UD Guia U19[-] H2H
F10/11/18CF Rayo Majadahonda 0:0 Getafe U19[-] H2H
F01/09/18Amorebieta U19 0:0 Eibar U19[-] H2H
F10/03/18Tenerife U19 0:0 Las Palmas U19[-] H2H
F17/02Leganes U19

2

2:2 Alcorcon U19

3

[0-1] H2H
F17/02Valladolid U19

1

4:0 Almendralejo U19

1

[1-0] H2H
F17/02Ural CF U19

1

3:2 Real Oviedo U19

4

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/02Cadiz U19

2

1:1 Calavera CF U19

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/02Barcelona U19 0:1 Real Zaragoza U19

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/02Real Madrid U19

1

9:0 Aravaca CF U19

4

[5-0] H2H
F16/02CD 26 de Febrero U19

3

2:2 Sevilla U19

5

[0-0] H2H
F16/02El Olivar U19

2

0:2 CE Europa U19

2

[0-1] H2H
F16/02CD Maspalomas U19

1

0:1 Arucas CF U19

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/02Recreativo Huelva U1

2

1:1 Almeria U19

1

[1-0] H2H
F16/02Gimnastic Tarragona

1

5

1:1 Reus Deportiu U19

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/02Union Adarve U19

2

2:1 CF Rayo Majadahonda [0-0] H2H
F16/02Real Betis U19 2:0 UCD Canada Atletico

2

[1-0] H2H
F16/02CF Laguna U19

2

3:0 SD San Jose U19[0-0] H2H
F16/02Tenerife U19 1:0 Sobradinho U19

1

[1-0] H2H
F16/02Danok Bat U19

2

0:1 CD Alaves U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/02UD Alzira U19

2

2:1 Elche U19

1

[1-0] H2H
F16/02Rusadir CF U19

3

1:2 Granada U19[0-1] H2H
F13/02Rusadir CF U19

2

2:2 Seneca CF U19

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F10/02Espanyol U19

1

4

2:1 Gimnastic Manresa U1

3

[0-1] H2H
F10/02Atletico de Madrid U

1

6:0 Leganes U19

1

[1-0] H2H
F10/02Vazquez Cultural U19

1

1:2 Real Betis U19

1

[1-1] H2H
F10/02CF Rayo Majadahonda

3

3:1 Inter Amistad U19

1

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/02Extremadura U19

2

3:0 CD Canillas U19

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/02SD San Jose U19

2

1:4 Tenerife U19

1

[0-1] H2H
F10/02Alondras U19

4

0:2 Real Oviedo U19

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/02CD Roda U19

2

1:1 Albacete U19

1

1

[0-1] H2H
F10/02Aravaca CF U19

5

5:2 Almendralejo U19

1

4

[3-0] H2H
F10/02Villarreal U19

4

1:0 Valencia U19

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/02Real Madrid U19 2:1 CD Diocesano U19

2

[2-0] H2H
F09/02Lorca CFB U19

1

0:1 UD Alzira U19

3

[0-1] H2H
F09/02CE Europa U19

2

0:1 Barcelona U19

1

5

[0-1] H2H
F09/02Alcorcon U19 4:1 Union Adarve U19

1

[2-1] H2H
F09/02Rayo Vallecano U19

1

3:1 Valladolid U19[1-1] H2H
F09/02Torre Levante U19 0:4 Atletico Madrileno U[0-1] H2H
F09/02Sevilla U19 12:0 Rusadir CF U19

1

[6-0] H2H
F09/02Acodetti CF U19

1

5:1 RC Victoria U19

3

[2-0] H2H
F09/02CD Marino U19

2

4:4 Estrella CF U19

1

3

[1-2] H2H
F09/02CD Sobradillo U19

1

1

0:3 Las Palmas U19

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/02Stadium Casablanca U

1

2:0 Manacor U19

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F08/02Elche U19

2

2:0 Kelme CF U19

3

[2-0] H2H
F05/02Lleida Esportiu U19

1

1:1 CD San Francisco U19

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: