19:36 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth Games

Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
21/12 16:15Osasco Audax Youth -:- Corinthians Paulista Pred. H2H
F27/07Sao Goncalo U20 0:0 Santa Cruz PE U20[-] H2H
F13/04Marilia (Youth) 0:0 Monte Azul SP (Youth[-] H2H
F06/12Bahia (Youth)

4

3:2 Santa Cruz PE U20

1

[2-1] H2H
F06/12Fortaleza (Youth)

1

1:1 River (PI) Youth

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/12Cruzeiro (Youth)

1

3:2 Sao Paulo U20

1

[2-0] H2H
F29/11Santa Cruz PE U20

1

4

2:3 Porto-PE (Youth)

5

[1-3] H2H
F27/11Sampaio Correa RJ U2

4

2:1 River (PI) Youth

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/11America RN (Youth)

2

0:1 Nautico PE (Youth)

1

[0-1] H2H
F26/11CSA U20

3

0:1 Santa Cruz PE U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/11CRB (Youth) 0:1 Bahia (Youth)

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F24/11Sao Paulo U23

3

2:1 Internacional (RS) Y

2

[2-0] H2H
F24/11Botafogo PB (Youth) 1:2 Fortaleza (Youth)

4

[1-0] H2H
F24/11America PE Youth

4

1:3 ABC FC RN (Youth)

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/11Moto Club de Sao Lui

1

5

2:1 Sampaio Correa RJ U2

2

[1-0] H2H
F19/11Santa Cruz PE U20

2

1

0:1 ABC FC RN (Youth)

2

3

[0-1] H2H
F18/11Confianca SE (Youth)

4

1:1 CRB (Youth)

5

[1-0] H2H
F18/11CSA U20

3

5:0 America PE Youth

5

[1-0] H2H
F18/11Vitoria da Conquista 1:1 Bahia (Youth)

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/11Palmeiras (Youth)

3

4:2 Corinthians Paulista

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/11Internacional (RS) Y

3

0:1 Sao Paulo (Youth)

3

[0-1] H2H
F17/11Nautico PE (Youth)

1

0:2 Fortaleza (Youth)

2

[0-1] H2H
F17/11America RN (Youth)

4

2:2 Botafogo PB (Youth)

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/11Ceara Youth

2

0:0 River (PI) Youth

5

[0-0] H2H
F15/11Corinthians Paulista

3

1:0 Palmeiras (Youth)

3

[1-0] H2H
F15:00Sampaio Correa RJ U2

2

4:1 Moto Club de Sao Lui

1

[1-1] H2H
F13:00Santa Cruz PE U20

4

2:1 America PE Youth

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/11CRB (Youth)

1

3:1 Confianca SE (Youth)

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/11Sao Paulo (Youth)

1

1:3 Corinthians Paulista

2

[0-1] H2H
F09/11Palmeiras (Youth)

1

2:0 Ponte Preta (Youth)

2

[2-0] H2H
F08/11EC Vitoria U23

3

1:3 Internacional (RS) Y

3

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/11Sao Paulo U23

1

1:0 Coritiba U23[0-0] H2H
F03/11Santa Cruz PE U20

2

2:0 CSA U20

4

[0-0] H2H
F03/11River (PI) Youth

4

3:0 Sampaio Correa RJ U2

4

[2-0] H2H
F03/11Nautico PE (Youth)

2

1:1 America RN (Youth)

3

[1-1] H2H
F03/11Vitoria PE U20

2

2:2 Confianca SE (Youth)

5

[0-0] H2H
F03/11Ceara Youth

2

5:0 Moto Club de Sao Lui

2

[3-0] H2H
F03/11Flamengo RJ U20

2

1:1 Olaria RJ U20

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/11Bahia (Youth)

2

1:0 CRB (Youth)[0-0] H2H
F02/11Corinthians Paulista 1:0 Sao Paulo U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/11ABC FC RN (Youth)

3

2:1 America PE Youth

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F30/10Palmeiras (Youth)

1

3

2:1 Red Bull Brasil SP

2

[2-0] H2H
F29/10Internacional (RS) Y

2

1:2 EC Vitoria U23

2

[1-0] H2H
F29/10Coritiba U23

3

0:3 Sao Paulo U23

1

[0-1] H2H
F27/10Sao Paulo U20

2

7:0 Portuguesa Desportos

1

4

[3-0] H2H
F26/10Ponte Preta (Youth)

1

5

1:0 Desportivo Brasil Y

1

[1-0] H2H
F26/10Corinthians Paulista

1

2

1:0 Guarani SP (Youth)

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F25/10Palmeiras (Youth)

1

5:2 Vitoria PE U20

2

[2-1] H2H
F21/10America SP (Youth)

2

1:2 Brasilis FC U20

4

[0-0] H2H
F21/10Sport Club Recife (Y

1

1:0 Porto-PE (Youth)

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Central PE U20

1

1:0 CRB (Youth)

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Ponte Preta (Youth)

1

0:1 Agua Santa SP Youth

5

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Atletico Mineiro (Yo

3

0:0 Cruzeiro (Youth)

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Botafogo RJ U20

5

1:1 Portuguesa RJ U20

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17Vitoria Salvador (Yo

2

1:0 America RN (Youth)

1

[1-0] H2H
F17/11/17Palmeiras (Youth)

4

1:0 Gremio Novorizontin

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F16/11/17America PE Youth 2:0 Serra Talhada U20

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Agua Santa SP Youth

1

0:1 Ponte Preta (Youth)[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Gremio Novorizontin

1

2

0:2 Palmeiras (Youth)

1

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Araxa EC MG (Youth)

2

0:4 Atletico Mineiro (Yo

3

[0-3] H2H
F11/11/17CD Sobradillo U19

3

2:1 Acodetti CF U19

1

[2-0] H2H
F05/11/17Ponte Preta (Youth)

2

3:2 Capivariano FC SP Yo

4

[2-1] H2H
F04/11/17Agua Santa SP Youth

4

3:2 Sao Paulo (Youth)

3

[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Gremio Novorizontin

2

1:0 Desportivo Brasil Y

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Palmeiras (Youth) 1:0 Corinthians Paulista[0-0] H2H
F31/10/17Estrella CF U19

3

0:0 Acodetti CF U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Corinthians Paulista

4

0:1 Palmeiras (Youth)

3

[0-1] H2H
F28/10/17Capivariano FC SP Yo

4

2:3 Ponte Preta (Youth)

4

[1-1] H2H
F27/10/17Desportivo Brasil Y

3

1:3 Gremio Novorizontin

2

[1-1] H2H
S22/10/17Botafogo RJ (Youth) 0:0 Atletico Mineiro (Yo H2H
F21/10/17Botafogo-SP (Youth)

1

0:1 Desportivo Brasil Y

1

5

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/10/17Capivariano FC SP Yo

3

1:1 Marilia (Youth)

3

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Ponte Preta (Youth)

2

4:1 Votuporanguense (You

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Gremio Novorizontin

1

3:1 Sao Carlos (Youth)

2

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Corinthians Paulista

2

1:1 Portuguesa (Youth)

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Sao Paulo (Youth)

1

2:0 Red Bull Brasil SP

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/10/17Coritiba PR (Youth)

1

1:1 Cruzeiro (Youth)

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/10/17Palmeiras (Youth) 2:2 Sao Bernardo/SPU20

1

[0-0] H2H
S18/10/17Coritiba PR U20 0:0 Cruzeiro (Youth) H2H
F15:00Portuguesa (Youth)

2

1:1 Corinthians Paulista

1

[0-0] H2H
F14:00Sao Carlos (Youth)

2

0:0 Gremio Novorizontin

2

[0-0] H2H
F14:00Marilia (Youth)

1

1:1 Capivariano FC SP Yo

1

[0-0] H2H
F14:00Votuporanguense (You 4:3 Ponte Preta (Youth)

1

[2-0] H2H
F14:00CA Taquaritinga SP U

2

2:1 AA Itarare U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F14:00Guarani U20

1

0:2 Agua Santa SP Youth

4

[0-2] H2H
F13/10/17Sao Bernardo (Youth)

2

1:4 Palmeiras (Youth)

2

[1-3] H2H
F13/10/17Desportivo Brasil Y

1

1

2:1 Botafogo-SP (Youth)

2

[0-1] H2H
F12/10/17Cruzeiro (Youth)

1

1:1 Coritiba PR (Youth)

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/10/17Madureira Youth

5

0:1 Vasco da Gama U20

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Velo Clube Youth

2

1:0 Rio Branco (Youth)

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Botafogo-SP (Youth)

1

1:0 Olimpia SP U20

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/10/17Corinthians Paulista

3

2:1 Juventus-AC (Youth)

1

[1-0] H2H
S07/10/17Gremio Osasco Youth 0:0 Sao Bernardo/SPU20 H2H
F07/10/17Sao Paulo (Youth) 6:0 Agua Santa SP Youth

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Sao Caetano (Youth)

2

1

1:4 Portuguesa Santista

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17Votuporanguense (You

2

2:1 Noroeste (Youth)

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Capivariano FC SP Yo

4

3:2 Mogi Mirim (Youth)

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17Guarani U20

2

1:0 Audax Rio RJ U20

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Atibaia (Youth)

3

2:1 Paulista (Youth)

4

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Santo Andre (Youth) 0:1 Portuguesa (Youth)[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Ponte Preta (Youth)

2

6:0 Independente SP Yout[2-0] H2H
F07/10/17Gremio Novorizontin

1

1:0 Marilia (Youth)[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Flamengo-SP (Youth)

2

1:1 Taubate (Youth)

4

[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17Ituano (Youth)

5

4:1 Rio Claro (Youth)

3

[2-0] H2H
S07/10/17Red Bull Brasil SP 0:0 Sao Jose Dos Campos H2H
F07/10/17Matonense SP Youth

4

1:2 Comercial MS (Youth)

2

[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17Batatais FC Youth

2

4:2 Penapolense (Youth)

2

[1-2] H2H
F07/10/17Palmeiras (Youth)

2

2:1 Bragantino SP Youth

3

[2-0] H2H
S07/10/17Sao Bento SP (Youth) 0:0 Nacional AC SP (Yout H2H
F07/10/17Santos (Youth) 5:0 CA Taboao da Serra ([3-0] H2H
F04/10/17Atletico Paranaense

1

1:1 Cruzeiro (Youth)

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/10/17Sao Paulo (Youth)

1

0:2 Coritiba PR (Youth)[0-1] H2H
S30/09/17Independente SP Yout 0:0 Sao Carlos (Youth) H2H
S30/09/17Penapolense (Youth) 0:0 Botafogo-SP (Youth) H2H
S30/09/17Noroeste (Youth) 0:0 Gremio Novorizontin H2H
S30/09/17Mogi Mirim (Youth) 0:0 Velo Clube Youth H2H
S30/09/17Nacional AC SP (Yout 0:0 Sao Paulo (Youth) H2H
S30/09/17Olimpia SP U20 0:0 Votuporanguense (You H2H
S30/09/17Santa Cruz PE (Youth 0:0 America PE Youth H2H
S30/09/17Catanduvense SP (You 0:0 Matonense SP Youth H2H
S30/09/17Comercial MS (Youth) 0:0 Batatais FC Youth H2H
S30/09/17Juventus-AC (Youth) 0:0 Red Bull Brasil SP H2H
S30/09/17Rio Branco (Youth) 0:0 Ponte Preta (Youth) H2H
S30/09/17CA Taboao da Serra ( 0:0 Gremio Osasco Youth H2H
S30/09/17Agua Santa SP Youth 0:0 Santo Andre (Youth) H2H
S30/09/17Sao Bernardo/SPU20 0:0 Sao Caetano (Youth) H2H
S30/09/17Portuguesa Santista 0:0 Sao Bento SP (Youth) H2H
S30/09/17Rio Claro (Youth) 0:0 Capivariano FC SP Yo H2H
F29/09/17Avai (Youth)

4

2:0 Criciuma SC (Youth)

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F29/09/17Audax Rio RJ U20

2

5:1 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y

2

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements: