16:17 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Italy Youth Championship Cup Games

Italy Youth Championship Cup
F07/06Virtus Entella U20

1

1

1:0 Ternana u19

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/06Virtus Entella U20

1

4:3 Novara U20

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F18/05Novara U20 4:1 AC Feralpisalo U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/05Paganese U19

3

1:1 Ternana u19

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/05Virtus Entella U20 4:1 Olbia (Youth)[1-0] H2H
F04/05Reggina U20

1

2

1:3 Paganese U19

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/04Potenza Calcio U19

6

1:2 Ascoli U19 II

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/04Paganese U19

3

2:3 Juve Stabia U20

4

[2-2] H2H
F31/03Casertana U19

1

1:0 Ascoli U19 II

2

[-] H2H
F30/03Ravenna U19

1

1

2:1 Vicenza U19[-] H2H
F25/03Cavese U19

1

1:1 Juve Stabia U20

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F23/03Paganese U19

1

1:1 Ternana u19

4

[0-0] H2H
F23/03Alessandria U19

2

0:2 Monza U19

3

[0-0] H2H
F23/03Casertana U19

5

1:1 Potenza Calcio U19

3

[0-0] H2H
F23/03Virtus Francavilla U 1:2 Siracusa U19

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/03Paganese U19

4

1:2 Rieti U19

5

[1-0] H2H
F02/03Vis Pesaro U19

2

1:2 Vicenza U19

5

[1-1] H2H
F02/03Casertana U19

1

3

1:1 ADC Viterbese U19

4

[1-1] H2H
F13/02Alessandria U19

2

1:1 SudTirol U19

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/02Cavese U19

2

3:2 Rieti U19

2

[1-1] H2H
F09/02Fano U19

2

4:2 Vis Pesaro U19

4

[2-1] H2H
F09/02Casertana U19

2

0:2 Teramo U19

4

[0-0] H2H
F09/02Virtus Francavilla U

3

3:3 Sicula Leonzio U19

1

3

[2-1] H2H
F26/01Virtus Entella U20

3

2:1 Lucchese U19

2

[2-1] H2H
F26/01Rimini U19

2

0:2 Pordenone U19[0-0] H2H
F26/01Juve Stabia U20

1

3

0:3 ADC Viterbese U19

3

[0-2] H2H
F19/01Juve Stabia U20

1

3

1:0 Potenza Calcio U19

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/01Pistoiese U19

1

3

2:3 Robur Siena U19

3

[1-1] H2H
F19/01Casertana U19

1

0:4 Paganese U19

2

[0-2] H2H
F12/01Cavese U19

1

2

1:4 Ascoli U19 II

1

[1-1] H2H
F12/01Virtus Entella U20

2

10:0 Pontedera U19

3

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/01Vis Pesaro U19

1

1:2 Pordenone U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/01Rimini U19

2

2:1 Ravenna U19

1

[2-1] H2H
F12/01Paganese U19 3:1 Fermana U19

1

[1-1] H2H
F12/01Novara U20

5

0:0 Monza U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/01Cuneo U20

1

1:2 Lucchese U19

2

1

[1-2] H2H
F12/01ASD Albissola U19

2

2:1 Pisa U19

2

[1-1] H2H
F09/01Virtus Entella U20

1

4:2 Cuneo U20[2-1] H2H
F22/12/18Matera Calcio U19

5

4:1 Bisceglie 1913 U19

1

1

[1-1] H2H
F22/12/18Cavese U19

1

3:1 Casertana U19

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F22/12/18Triestina U19

2

1:2 Imolese U19

3

[1-0] H2H
F22/12/18Pistoiese U19

4

3:1 Virtus Entella U20

2

[1-0] H2H
F22/12/18Paganese U19

1

1

1:1 ADC Viterbese U19

1

[0-1] H2H
F22/12/18ASD Albissola U19

3

0:1 Lucchese U19

3

[0-0] H2H
F22/12/18Alessandria U19

1

2

2:6 Albinoleffe U20

1

[2-4] H2H
F15/12/18Bisceglie 1913 U19

2

0:6 Reggina U20

1

[0-2] H2H
F15/12/18Rimini U19

2

1:2 Gubbio U19

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/12/18Juve Stabia U20

2

0:2 Paganese U19[0-0] H2H
F15/12/18Imolese U19

1

2:2 Fano U19[1-1] H2H
F15/12/18Rende U19

4

3:2 Sicula Leonzio U19

1

[2-2] H2H
F21/08/17Inter Milan U19

1

6

2:0 Sassuolo U19

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Advertisements: