15:42 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Australia Gold Coast Premier League Games

Australia Gold Coast Premier League
F27/04Broadbeach United Bl

2

0:4 Musgrave Yellow

1

[-] H2H
F14/08Mudgeeraba 0:0 Gold Coast Knights M[-] H2H
F13/07/18Surfers Paradise 0:0 Coomera[-] H2H
F11/09Surfers Paradise Met 3:2 Tally Valley Blue

1

[2-0] H2H
F07/09Robina City Blue

1

3

2:2 Musgrave Yellow

1

[-] H2H
F04/09Southport Warriors

1

1:1 Tally Valley Blue

1

[1-0] H2H
F01/09Broadbeach United

5

1:1 Komala

4

[1-0] H2H
F28/08Southport Warriors

1

0:1 Surfers Paradise Met

3

[0-0] H2H
F28/08Robina City Metro

4

1:2 Musgrave Blue[0-0] H2H
F28/08Tally Valley Blue

2

1:1 Nerang[0-0] H2H
F21/08Tally Valley Blue 5:2 Gold Coast Knights M[3-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/08Nerang

1

1:2 Surfers Paradise Met

1

[1-2] H2H
F17/08Surfers Paradise

3

3:0 Coomera

3

[-] H2H
F14/08Bond Bullsharks Yell

2

1:1 Runaway Bay Green

1

[-] H2H
F14/08Nerang Metro

2

2:1 Tally Valley Blue

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Surfers Paradise Met

1

6:2 Tally Valley Yellow

2

[3-0] H2H
F14/08Southport Warriors

1

5:1 Bilambil

2

[2-0] H2H
F12/08Coomera Metro 9:0 Kingscliff White[4-0] H2H
F12/08Tally Valley Yellow

1

4:1 Mudgeeraba

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F11/08Tweed United 1:3 Mudgeeraba

3

[1-1] H2H
F10/08Coomera 0:0 Burleigh Heads

1

2

[-] H2H
F10/08Runaway Bay Green

1

2:1 Kingscliff FC

2

[-] H2H
F10/08Broadbeach United

1

2:1 Surfers Paradise

1

1

[-] H2H
F10/08Nerang

2

2:1 Palm Beach Sharks

2

[-] H2H
F09/08Bond Bullsharks Yell

1

2:0 Murwillumbah

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/08Tally Valley Yellow

1

0:1 Nerang[0-0] H2H
F07/08Robina City Metro 2:5 Surfers Paradise Met[1-1] H2H
F06/08Burleigh Heads

2

3:1 Broadbeach United

1

[2-0] H2H
F05/08Bilambil 0:1 Tally Valley Blue

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/08Nerang Metro

2

4:0 Gold Coast Knights M

1

[4-0] H2H
F04/08Tweed United

3

0:7 Palm Beach Sharks[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/08Coomera

1

2:4 Broadbeach United

4

[-] H2H
F03/08Burleigh Heads

1

3:1 Nerang

2

[-] H2H
F03/08Robina City Blue

4

2:0 Runaway Bay Green

1

[-] H2H
F31/07Tally Valley Blue

1

1:0 Tally Valley Yellow

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/07Palm Beach 1:2 Komala[1-2] H2H
F30/07Palm Beach Sharks

3

1:2 Coomera

1

[1-2] H2H
F29/07Nerang Metro

2

1:2 Southport Warriors

1

1

[0-1] H2H
F29/07Surfers Paradise Met 6:0 Coomera Metro

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/07Robina City Metro

1

4:2 Gold Coast Knights M

2

[1-1] H2H
F28/07Mudgeeraba

3

1:4 Broadbeach United

1

1

[0-2] H2H
F27/07Nerang

1

0:3 Coomera

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/07Musgrave Yellow

1

1:2 Southport Warriors

3

[1-1] H2H
F27/07Runaway Bay Green 2:2 Pacific Pines Green

2

[1-1] H2H
F27/07Burleigh Heads

1

8:0 Tweed United

1

[1-0] H2H
F25/07Robina City Blue

3

4:2 Kingscliff FC[2-2] H2H
F24/07Bilambil

1

3:1 Nerang Metro

1

[3-0] H2H
F24/07Southport Warriors

1

0:1 Tally Valley Blue[0-0] H2H
F24/07Robina City Metro

1

4

3:1 Tally Valley Yellow

5

[2-0] H2H
F05:30Runaway Bay Green

2

0:3 Musgrave Yellow

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/09/17Noosa

3

0:2 Maroochydore Swans F

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/09/17Gold Coast Knights

2

2:0 Burleigh Heads

3

[2-0] H2H
F06/09/17Broadbeach United

2

4:2 Southport Green

1

2

[2-1] H2H
F06/09/17Gold Coast Knights

3

1:1 Tally Valley Blue

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/08/17Broadbeach United 1:1 Gold Coast Knights[0-0] H2H
F05/08/17Magic United TFA 1:1 Burleigh Heads

1

[1-1] H2H
F29/07/17Burleigh Heads 3:2 Murwillumbah

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F26/07/17Gold Coast Knights 5:2 Surfers Paradise Blu[0-0] H2H
F26/07/17Pacific Pines Green 2:1 Musgrave Green

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/07/17Tally Valley Blue

1

4:0 Musgrave Blue[2-0] H2H
F25/07/17Nerang

1

1:4 Mudgeeraba

1

[1-3] H2H
F01:00Ormeau White 1:9 Nerang[0-5] H2H
F18/07/17Robina City Blue 0:5 Pacific Pines Green[0-2] H2H
F18/07/17Nerang 3:3 Tweed United[0-0] H2H
F18/07/17Musgrave Yellow 1:2 Merrimac FC[0-0] H2H
S15/07/17Broadbeach United Bl 0:0 Magic United TFA H2H
F11/07/17Murwillumbah 3:0 Burleigh Heads[2-0] H2H
F09/07/17Buderim

4

0:5 Noosa

2

[0-2] H2H
F08/07/17Magic United TFA

3

2:1 Murwillumbah

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F07/07/17Merrimac FC

1

5

4:6 Mudgeeraba[3-4] H2H
F04/07/17Kingscliff FC 2:1 Robina City Blue[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/06/17Pacific Pines Green 0:2 Runaway Bay Green[0-0] H2H
F28/06/17Robina City Blue

2

0:2 Gold Coast Knights

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/06/17Mudgeeraba

1

3:3 Gold Coast City

1

3

[2-1] H2H
F26/06/17Pacific Pines Green

1

0:2 Canungra Green

1

[0-1] H2H
F26/06/17Runaway Bay Green

2

6:1 Coomera Green

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F26/06/17Musgrave Green 1:10 Southport Green

2

[0-5] H2H
F22/06/17Coomera 3:1 Broadbeach United[3-0] H2H
F22/06/17Surfers Paradise Blu

1

2:1 Burleigh Heads

1

[1-1] H2H
F20/06/17Southport Green

3

1:3 Broadbeach United

2

[1-1] H2H
F09/06/17Magic United TFA

5

2:3 Coomera

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/06/17Southport Green 2:1 Surfers Paradise

1

3

[1-0] H2H
S07/06/17Kingscliff Blue 0:0 Burleigh Heads H2H
F07/06/17Broadbeach United Bl

1

3:1 Musgrave Blue

1

[1-1] H2H
F05/06/17Surfers Paradise Blu

2

0:2 Robina City Blue[0-1] H2H
F01/06/17Gold Coast Knights 5:1 Musgrave Blue

1

[4-0] H2H
F01/06/17Southport Green 3:3 Pacific Pines Green[1-2] H2H
F01/06/17Robina City Blue

2

0:4 Tally Valley Blue

1

[0-1] H2H
F01/06/17Broadbeach United

1

2:4 Surfers Paradise

1

[1-2] H2H
F24/05/17Southport Green

1

5:3 Runaway Bay Green

1

3

[3-0] H2H
F24/05/17Gold Coast Knights 9:0 Burleigh Heads[4-0] H2H
Advertisements:
S19/05/17Magic United TFA 0:0 Palm Beach Sharks H2H
F12/05/17Magic United TFA

4

1:2 Broadbeach United

1

[0-1] H2H
F10/05/17Surfers Paradise

1

1

0:6 Gold Coast Knights[0-2] H2H
F10/05/17Southport Green

1

3:3 Coomera

1

2

[2-3] H2H
F06/05/17Coomera

5

0:6 Surfers Paradise

4

[0-0] H2H
F02/05/17Coomera

1

2

0:4 Gold Coast Knights

1

[0-2] H2H
F28/04/17Magic United TFA

1

2

0:4 Gold Coast Knights

2

[0-1] H2H
F21/04/17Magic United TFA

1

1

2:4 Surfers Paradise

2

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements: