21:23 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Croatia U19 League Games

Croatia U19 League
F20/10NK Varazdin U19

1

0:1 NK Rudes U19

2

[0-1] H2H
F20/10ZNK Osijek U19 1:0 NK Dugopolje U19[-] H2H
F09/12NK Rudes U19

3

0:0 NK Dugopolje U19

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/12Hajduk Split U19

2

4:2 Inter Zapresic U19

2

[3-1] H2H
F09/12NK Zagreb U19

4

2:2 NK Istra 1961 U19

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/12Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:3 Zagreb locomotive U1

1

[0-2] H2H
F08/12Slaven Belupo U19

1

0:3 Rijeka U19

2

[0-1] H2H
F08/12Sesvete U19

1

1:2 ZNK Osijek U19

1

[0-1] H2H
F08/12NK Varazdin U19

1

0:3 Dinamo ZagrebU19

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/12Dinamo ZagrebU19 2:0 NK Rudes U19

1

[1-0] H2H
F03/12Hajduk Split U19 4:0 NK Dugopolje U19

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F02/12Hrvatski Dragovoljac

1

1:5 ZNK Osijek U19

1

[1-1] H2H
F01/12Dinamo ZagrebU19 2:0 Sesvete U19

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F01/12NK Varazdin U19

1

5:0 NK Istra 1961 U19

3

[3-0] H2H
F01/12Inter Zapresic U19

1

4:1 NK Zagreb U19

2

[2-0] H2H
F01/12Slaven Belupo U19 0:1 Zagreb locomotive U1[0-0] H2H
F25/11Rijeka U19 0:3 Hajduk Split U19

2

[0-2] H2H
F24/11ZNK Osijek U19

4

0:2 Slaven Belupo U19

4

[0-1] H2H
F24/11NK Zagreb U19

1

0:3 NK Varazdin U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/11Dinamo ZagrebU19 3:2 Hrvatski Dragovoljac

2

[2-1] H2H
F24/11Zagreb locomotive U1

1

2:0 NK Rudes U19[0-0] H2H
F23/11NK Dugopolje U19

4

2:3 Inter Zapresic U19

1

2

[0-2] H2H
F18/11NK Dugopolje U19 0:1 Zagreb locomotive U1[0-1] H2H
F11/11Hajduk Split U19

2

1:2 Zagreb locomotive U1

1

[0-2] H2H
F10/11NK Rudes U19

2

0:4 ZNK Osijek U19

2

[0-1] H2H
F10/11Inter Zapresic U19

1

2:3 Rijeka U19

2

[0-3] H2H
F10/11Hrvatski Dragovoljac

1

2:0 NK Istra 1961 U19

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/11Sesvete U19

1

3:0 NK Varazdin U19[1-0] H2H
F09/11NK Dugopolje U19

1

1:0 NK Zagreb U19[1-0] H2H
F04/11Rijeka U19

1

1:1 NK Dugopolje U19

3

[1-0] H2H
F03/11NK Zagreb U19

1

2

1:0 Sesvete U19

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/11NK Varazdin U19

1

2:2 Hrvatski Dragovoljac

1

[0-2] H2H
F03/11ZNK Osijek U19

1

0:1 Hajduk Split U19

1

[0-1] H2H
F03/11Zagreb locomotive U1

3

1:0 Inter Zapresic U19

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/10Hajduk Split U19

2

2:2 Dinamo ZagrebU19

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/10NK Rudes U19 0:1 NK Istra 1961 U19

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/10Rijeka U19

1

1

3:1 NK Zagreb U19

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/10Sesvete U19 1:0 Slaven Belupo U19

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/10NK Istra 1961 U19

1

1:1 Hajduk Split U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/10NK Zagreb U19 1:3 Hrvatski Dragovoljac[0-2] H2H
F14/10Slaven Belupo U19

3

1:3 Hrvatski Dragovoljac

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/10ZNK Osijek U19

5

2:0 Rijeka U19

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/10NK Rudes U19 3:2 Sesvete U19

2

[2-1] H2H
F13/10Zagreb locomotive U1

2

3:0 NK Zagreb U19

2

[1-0] H2H
F08/10Dinamo ZagrebU19

2

1:1 Rijeka U19

3

[1-0] H2H
F08/10Sesvete U19

2

1:0 Hajduk Split U19

2

[1-0] H2H
F07/10NK Zagreb U19

3

0:1 Slaven Belupo U19

3

[0-1] H2H
F06/10NK Varazdin U19

1

0:0 Inter Zapresic U19

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/10Hrvatski Dragovoljac

3

2:0 NK Rudes U19

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/10ZNK Osijek U19

1

0:2 Zagreb locomotive U1

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Inter Zapresic U19

1

2:0 HNK Cibalia U19[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/11/17Zagreb locomotive U1 1:2 Hajduk Split U19[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Rijeka U19

3

4:3 Slaven Belupo U19

5

[2-2] H2H
F18/11/17NK Istra 1961 U19

2

0:1 Dinamo ZagrebU19

1

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17ZNK Osijek U19

1

3:2 NK Rudes U19[0-2] H2H
F18/11/17Hrvatski Dragovoljac

1

1:3 Sesvete U19

2

[0-1] H2H
F29/10/17Slaven Belupo U19 1:1 ZNK Osijek U19

2

[0-1] H2H
F28/10/17Hajduk Split U19

1

1:3 Rijeka U19

6

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Inter Zapresic U19 9:0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac[3-0] H2H
F27/10/17HNK Cibalia U19

1

0:0 Zagreb locomotive U1

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17ZNK Osijek U19

1

0:1 Hajduk Split U19[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17NK Istra 1961 U19 1:4 Slaven Belupo U19[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Rijeka U19

1

1:0 HNK Cibalia U19

3

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Sesvete U19 3:1 NK Rudes U19[3-1] H2H
F21/10/17Zagreb locomotive U1

2

3:3 Inter Zapresic U19

3

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Hrvatski Dragovoljac

3

1:2 Dinamo ZagrebU19

1

[1-2] H2H
F15/10/17Slaven Belupo U19 2:1 Sesvete U19

1

[1-1] H2H
F14/10/17Hajduk Split U19 4:2 NK Istra 1961 U19[3-1] H2H
F14/10/17HNK Cibalia U19

1

4

1:1 ZNK Osijek U19

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17NK Rudes U19

1

1:5 Dinamo ZagrebU19[0-3] H2H
F14/10/17Zagreb locomotive U1 6:0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/10/17Rijeka U19

1

6:2 Hrvatski Dragovoljac[3-0] H2H
F08/10/17ZNK Osijek U19 3:0 Inter Zapresic U19

4

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Sesvete U19

3

3:4 Hajduk Split U19

1

[2-2] H2H
F07/10/17Rijeka U19

1

1:1 Zagreb locomotive U1

3

[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17Dinamo ZagrebU19 0:1 Slaven Belupo U19

4

[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:5 NK Rudes U19[0-2] H2H
F01/10/17HNK Cibalia U19

4

1:1 Sesvete U19

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F30/09/17Slaven Belupo U19 1:3 NK Rudes U19[0-1] H2H
F24/09/17Slaven Belupo U19

2

3:0 HNK Cibalia U19

4

[1-0] H2H
F16/09/17NK Rudes U19 0:4 Hajduk Split U19[0-1] H2H
F16/09/17NK Istra 1961 U19 2:3 Zagreb locomotive U1

2

[1-2] H2H
F16/09/17Sesvete U19

2

1:3 Inter Zapresic U19

2

[1-1] H2H
F16/09/17ZNK Osijek U19

1

1:0 Rijeka U19

2

[1-0] H2H
F16/09/17Hrvatski Dragovoljac

1

0:2 Slaven Belupo U19

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/09/17ZNK Osijek U19 4:1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac[2-1] H2H
F09/09/17Zagreb locomotive U1

2

2:0 Sesvete U19

4

[1-0] H2H
F09/09/17Inter Zapresic U19

1

1:5 Dinamo ZagrebU19

1

[0-3] H2H
F09/09/17Rijeka U19

1

2:1 NK Istra 1961 U19

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F02/09/17Hrvatski Dragovoljac

3

1:2 Hajduk Split U19

4

[0-1] H2H
F02/09/17NK Istra 1961 U19

1

2

0:2 ZNK Osijek U19

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F02/09/17NK Rudes U19

1

0:0 Inter Zapresic U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/09/17Dinamo ZagrebU19

2

2:2 Zagreb locomotive U1

1

3

[1-1] H2H
S26/08/17ZNK Osijek U19 0:0 Sesvete U19 H2H
S26/08/17Rijeka U19 0:0 Dinamo ZagrebU19 H2H
S26/08/17Inter Zapresic U19 0:0 Slaven Belupo U19 H2H
F23/08/17Zagreb locomotive U1

1

4:0 NK Rudes U19[1-0] H2H
F13/08/17Dinamo ZagrebU19 0:4 Ulsan Hyundai U19[0-0] H2H
F14/05/17HNK Cibalia U19

2

0:1 Inter Zapresic U19

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/05/17Slaven Belupo U19 4:1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac[3-0] H2H
F13/05/17NK Varazdin U19 0:0 ZNK Osijek U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/05/17NK Split U19 1:1 Zagreb locomotive U1[1-0] H2H
F10/05/17NK Varazdin U19

1

1:1 NK Istra 1961 U19

2

[1-0] H2H
F09/05/17Dinamo ZagrebU19 7:0 Sesvete U19[2-0] H2H
F09/05/17Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0:4 Zagreb locomotive U1[0-0] H2H
F07/05/17Rijeka U19

1

4:1 NK Split U19

3

[2-0] H2H
F06/05/17Hrvatski Dragovoljac 4:0 NK Varazdin U19[3-0] H2H
F06/05/17Zagreb locomotive U1

1

0:0 Dinamo ZagrebU19

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/05/17ZNK Osijek U19

1

1:0 NK Istra 1961 U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/05/17Inter Zapresic U19 2:3 Slaven Belupo U19[0-0] H2H
F03/05/17Hrvatski Dragovoljac

3

6:1 Inter Zapresic U19[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/05/17Dinamo ZagrebU19 4:0 NK Istra 1961 U19[1-0] H2H
F29/04/17Dinamo ZagrebU19

1

4:1 Rijeka U19

1

[2-1] H2H
F29/04/17HNK Cibalia U19 0:3 Zagreb locomotive U1[0-3] H2H
F29/04/17Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0:0 Inter Zapresic U19[-] H2H
F26/04/17Rijeka U19 1:2 Sesvete U19

2

[0-1] H2H
F22/04/17Inter Zapresic U19

1

7:4 NK Varazdin U19

1

1

[4-2] H2H
F22/04/17Rijeka U19 8:0 HNK Cibalia U19

4

[2-0] H2H
F22/04/17Sesvete U19

2

3:0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/04/17Dinamo ZagrebU19 3:1 NK Istra 1961 U19

3

[2-0] H2H
F13/04/17Inter Zapresic U19

2

0:0 Sesvete U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/04/17NK Split U19

2

0:2 Dinamo ZagrebU19[0-1] H2H
F08/04/17Rijeka U19

2

5:1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac

3

[3-1] H2H
F08/04/17Inter Zapresic U19

2

1:2 Zagreb locomotive U1

1

1

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements: