11:54 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Uganda Division 2 Games

Uganda Division 2
F06/12/18Kiboga Young FC 2:0 Airtel Kitara FC[-] H2H
F22/02Kira United

2

1:0 Airtel Kitara FC

2

[1-0] H2H
F22/02Proline FC

1

3:0 Kireka United

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/02JMC

2

0:0 Kyetume FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/02Kataka FC

1

1:2 Wakiso Giants FC

2

[1-1] H2H
F21/02Doves All Stars

2

2:1 Ntinda United FC

2

[1-1] H2H
F21/02Amuka Bright Stars F

1

0:2 Defense forces

2

[0-1] H2H
F09/02Airtel Kitara FC

1

3:0 Dove FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/02Light SS FC 0:0 Entebbe FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/02Ntinda United FC

1

0:3 Proline FC

2

[0-1] H2H
F07/02Kiboga Young FC

2

6:0 Bumate United FC

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/02Defense forces

1

3

0:1 Doves All Stars

4

[0-0] H2H
F07/02Bukedea TC FC

3

1:0 Kataka FC

2

[1-0] H2H
F07/02Kabale Sharp FC 1:0 Kira United

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/02Wakiso Giants FC 2:0 JMC[1-0] H2H
F31/01Dove FC 1:1 Kabale Sharp FC

1

[0-1] H2H
F31/01Light SS FC

1

0:0 Kataka FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F31/01Proline FC

1

0:1 Airtel Kitara FC

2

[0-1] H2H
F31/01Entebbe Young FC 1:1 Defense forces[0-0] H2H
F31/01Kira United 0:2 Kansai Plascon FC

2

[0-1] H2H
F31/01JMC 0:0 Bukedea TC FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F31/01Wakiso Giants FC 3:0 Amuka Bright Stars F

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/01Dove FC 1:0 Kansai Plascon FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/01Proline FC

1

3:1 Kabale Sharp FC

2

[0-1] H2H
F10/01Kira United 1:1 Kiboga Young FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F10/01Defense forces

1

2:0 Nebbi Central FC

2

[2-0] H2H
F10/01Wakiso Giants FC

1

0:0 Doves All Stars

4

[0-0] H2H
F09/01Kireka United

3

2:1 Airtel Kitara FC

1

[1-1] H2H
F03/01Kiboga Young FC

2

0:1 Dove FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/01Airtel Kitara FC

2

1:0 Ntinda United FC

4

[0-0] H2H
F03/01Entebbe FC

1

1:2 Wakiso Giants FC

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/01Light SS FC

1

0:1 Defense forces[0-0] H2H
F03/01Kabale Sharp FC

1

1:0 Kireka United

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/01Kansai Plascon FC

2

1:1 Proline FC

2

[0-1] H2H
F03/01Nebbi Central FC 0:1 Kyetume FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/12/18Kyetume FC

2

1:2 Doves All Stars

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/12/18JMC

1

2:2 Amuka Bright Stars F

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/12/18Proline FC 1:2 Kiboga Young FC

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/12/18Kireka United

1

1:3 Kansai Plascon FC

1

[0-2] H2H
F27/12/18Kyetume FC

2

2:0 Light SS FC[0-0] H2H
F27/12/18Ntinda United FC

4

0:1 Kabale Sharp FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/12/18Bukedea TC FC 1:1 Entebbe Young FC

1

[0-1] H2H
F27/12/18Wakiso Giants FC

2

2:0 Nebbi Central FC

3

[1-0] H2H
F20/12/18Defense forces

2

2:1 Kyetume FC

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/12/18Kiboga Young FC

1

4:0 Kireka United

1

[2-0] H2H
F20/12/18Light SS FC

1

0:0 Wakiso Giants FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/12/18Kabale Sharp FC

2

0:1 Airtel Kitara FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/12/18Bumate United FC

1

0:3 Proline FC[0-3] H2H
F20/12/18Entebbe FC

2

2:0 Kataka FC

3

[2-0] H2H
F20/12/18Kansai Plascon FC 2:1 Ntinda United FC

1

[0-1] H2H
F16/11/17Greater Masaka FC 1:0 Kabale Sharp FC[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/11/17Ndejje University

1

2:0 Kataka FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/11/17Ntinda United FC

2

0:1 Nyamityobora FC

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/11/17Kira United

2

1:0 Kansai Plascon FC[1-0] H2H
S16/11/17Bumate United FC 0:0 Simba FC H2H
F16/11/17Kireka United

1

2:1 Synergy FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F16/11/17Kyetume FC

1

1:1 JMC

1

[0-0] H2H
S14/11/17Ndejje University 1:0 JMC H2H
F12/11/17Doves All Stars 2:1 Kyetume FC

1

[1-1] H2H
S10/11/17Sun City 0:0 Greater Masaka FC H2H
F09/11/17Paidha Black Angels

1

0:0 Ndejje University

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Kireka United

3

0:0 Nyamityobora FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Airtel Kitara FC

1

1:0 Water FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/11/17Lira United

1

0:0 Bukedea TC FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/11/17Kireka United 1:1 Kabale Sharp FC

2

[1-1] H2H
F02/11/17Ntinda United FC 0:1 Simba FC

2

[0-1] H2H
F02/11/17Airtel Kitara FC

2

0:0 Bumate United FC[0-0] H2H
F02/11/17Kira United 2:1 Sun City

2

[1-0] H2H
F02/11/17JMC

4

2:1 Busia Fisheries

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/11/17Greater Masaka FC

2

0:1 Water FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/10/17Kyetume FC

3

1:0 Lira United

1

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F26/10/17Simba FC

4

0:2 Kira United

3

[0-2] H2H
F26/10/17Amuka Bright Stars F

1

0:0 Paidha Black Angels

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/10/17Nyamityobora FC

2

1:0 Kansai Plascon FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F26/10/17Water FC

4

1:1 Ntinda United FC

1

[1-1] H2H
F26/10/17Busia Fisheries

1

0:0 Doves All Stars

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/10/17Kamuli Park FC 1:1 Kataka FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/10/17Ndejje University

1

0:2 Kyetume FC

1

3

[0-2] H2H
F19/10/17Vura FC 0:0 Kamuli Park FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/17Kansai Plascon FC 1:1 Simba Sports Club

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/17Kira United 0:0 Airtel Kitara FC[0-0] H2H
S12/10/17Synergy FC 0:0 Water FC H2H
F05/10/17Greater Masaka FC 0:1 Kira United

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/10/17Bukedea TC FC

3

0:0 Amuka Bright Stars F[0-0] H2H
F05/10/17Lira United

2

0:1 Kamuli Park FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/10/17Water FC

1

0:3 Kansai Plascon FC

1

[0-2] H2H
F05/10/17Ndejje University

1

2

4:1 Agape SS FC

4

[3-1] H2H
F05/10/17Airtel Kitara FC

1

1:0 Kireka United[1-0] H2H
S28/04/17Kyambogo FC 0:0 Kira United H2H
F13/04/17Sun City 2:1 Kireka United

2

[1-0] H2H
S13/04/17Kyambogo FC 0:0 Simba FC H2H
Advertisements:
F04/04/17Sporting Utd 2:2 Simba Sports Club

1

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements: