13:23 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Uganda Division 2 Games

Uganda Division 2
F06/12Kiboga Young FC 2:0 Airtel Kitara FC[-] H2H
F13/12Kireka United

1

1:0 Bumate United FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F13/12JMC

1

1:1 Entebbe FC

2

[0-1] H2H
F13/12Ntinda United FC 0:2 Kiboga Young FC[0-2] H2H
F13/12Dove FC

1

1:0 Kira United

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/12Wakiso Giants FC

1

1:0 Defense forces

3

[1-0] H2H
F13/12Bukedea TC FC

1

2:1 Light SS FC

2

[0-1] H2H
F13/12Airtel Kitara FC

2

0:0 Kansai Plascon FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/12Kira United

1

2:5 Proline FC

1

[0-2] H2H
F07/12Doves All Stars

4

2:1 JMC

2

[2-0] H2H
F06/12Kataka FC 1:1 Light SS FC

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/12Bumate United FC

1

1:0 Ntinda United FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/12Entebbe FC

1

0:2 Amuka Bright Stars F

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/12Kansai Plascon FC

2

2:0 Kabale Sharp FC

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F05/12Water FC

2

1:0 Kireka United

1

[1-0] H2H
F03/12Kireka United 3:2 Kira United

2

[1-1] H2H
F29/11Proline FC

1

5:1 Dove FC

2

[1-0] H2H
F29/11Entebbe FC

1

1:1 Doves All Stars

3

[0-0] H2H
F29/11Kyetume FC 3:1 Bukedea TC FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/11Nebbi Central FC

2

1:1 Amuka Bright Stars F

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F29/11Airtel Kitara FC

1

4:1 Bumate United FC

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F29/11Kabale Sharp FC

1

0:0 Kiboga Young FC

4

[0-0] H2H
F22/11Kataka FC

3

2:2 Kyetume FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F22/11Bumate United FC 0:1 Kabale Sharp FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/11Doves All Stars 2:2 Kireka United

1

5

[0-1] H2H
F22/11Water FC

2

0:2 Airtel Kitara FC[0-1] H2H
F22/11JMC 1:2 Defense forces

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/11Bukedea TC FC 0:1 Wakiso Giants FC[0-1] H2H
F22/11Kiboga Young FC 1:1 Kansai Plascon FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/11Doves All Stars 0:0 Nebbi Central FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/11Kira United

1

0:1 Ntinda United FC

3

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F08:35Ntinda United FC

1

1:1 Doves All Stars

3

[0-0] H2H
F08:25Nebbi Central FC

2

0:0 Entebbe FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F08:05Wakiso Giants FC 3:0 Kataka FC

2

[1-0] H2H
F08:05Defense forces 2:0 Amuka Bright Stars F

3

[2-0] H2H
F08:00Airtel Kitara FC 1:1 Kira United

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/11Water FC

1

2:1 Kansai Plascon FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F08/11Kira United

1

1:2 Kabale Sharp FC

3

[1-1] H2H
F08/11Doves All Stars 1:0 Airtel Kitara FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/11JMC

2

1:1 Wakiso Giants FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/11Bumate United FC 0:2 Kiboga Young FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/11Proline FC

2

3:1 Ntinda United FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/11Nebbi Central FC

1

0:1 Kataka FC

3

[0-1] H2H
F01/11Airtel Kitara FC

2

0:0 Proline FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/11Ntinda United FC

1

0:3 Kireka United

3

[0-2] H2H
F01/11Amuka Bright Stars F

1

2:2 Wakiso Giants FC

2

[1-1] H2H
F17/05Airtel Kitara FC

1

1:1 Kyetume FC

2

[0-1] H2H
F17/05Paidha Black Angels

2

3:0 Kabale Sharp FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F08/05Sun City 0:1 Airtel Kitara FC[0-0] H2H
F08/05Kansai Plascon FC 3:0 Kira United[2-0] H2H
F16/11/17Greater Masaka FC 1:0 Kabale Sharp FC[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/11/17Ndejje University

1

2:0 Kataka FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/11/17Ntinda United FC

2

0:1 Nyamityobora FC

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/11/17Kira United

2

1:0 Kansai Plascon FC[1-0] H2H
S16/11/17Bumate United FC 0:0 Simba FC H2H
F16/11/17Kireka United

1

2:1 Synergy FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F16/11/17Kyetume FC

1

1:1 JMC

1

[0-0] H2H
S14/11/17Ndejje University 1:0 JMC H2H
F12/11/17Doves All Stars 2:1 Kyetume FC

1

[1-1] H2H
S10/11/17Sun City 0:0 Greater Masaka FC H2H
F09/11/17Paidha Black Angels

1

0:0 Ndejje University

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Kireka United

3

0:0 Nyamityobora FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Airtel Kitara FC

1

1:0 Water FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/11/17Lira United

1

0:0 Bukedea TC FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/11/17Kireka United 1:1 Kabale Sharp FC

2

[1-1] H2H
F02/11/17Ntinda United FC 0:1 Simba FC

2

[0-1] H2H
F02/11/17Airtel Kitara FC

2

0:0 Bumate United FC[0-0] H2H
F02/11/17Kira United 2:1 Sun City

2

[1-0] H2H
F02/11/17JMC

4

2:1 Busia Fisheries

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/11/17Greater Masaka FC

2

0:1 Water FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/10/17Kyetume FC

3

1:0 Lira United

1

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F26/10/17Simba FC

4

0:2 Kira United

3

[0-2] H2H
F26/10/17Amuka Bright Stars F

1

0:0 Paidha Black Angels

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/10/17Nyamityobora FC

2

1:0 Kansai Plascon FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F26/10/17Water FC

4

1:1 Ntinda United FC

1

[1-1] H2H
F26/10/17Busia Fisheries

1

0:0 Doves All Stars

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/10/17Kamuli Park FC 1:1 Kataka FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/10/17Ndejje University

1

0:2 Kyetume FC

1

3

[0-2] H2H
F19/10/17Vura FC 0:0 Kamuli Park FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/17Kansai Plascon FC 1:1 Simba Sports Club

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/17Kira United 0:0 Airtel Kitara FC[0-0] H2H
S12/10/17Synergy FC 0:0 Water FC H2H
F05/10/17Greater Masaka FC 0:1 Kira United

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/10/17Bukedea TC FC

3

0:0 Amuka Bright Stars F[0-0] H2H
F05/10/17Lira United

2

0:1 Kamuli Park FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/10/17Water FC

1

0:3 Kansai Plascon FC

1

[0-2] H2H
F05/10/17Ndejje University

1

2

4:1 Agape SS FC

4

[3-1] H2H
F05/10/17Airtel Kitara FC

1

1:0 Kireka United[1-0] H2H
S28/04/17Kyambogo FC 0:0 Kira United H2H
F13/04/17Sun City 2:1 Kireka United

2

[1-0] H2H
S13/04/17Kyambogo FC 0:0 Simba FC H2H
Advertisements:
F04/04/17Sporting Utd 2:2 Simba Sports Club

1

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements: