02:34 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Northern NSW U20 League Games

Northern NSW U20 League
F03/07Valentine Phoenix U2 0:0 Adamstown Rosebud U2[0-0] H2H
F02/06/18Broadmeadow Magic U2 0:0 Lake Macquarie City [-] H2H
F20/06/18Mousse U20 0:0 Central Coast U20[-] H2H
F17/07Hamilton Olympic U20

1

4:2 Edgeworth Eagles U20[0-2] H2H
F16/07Adamstown Rosebud U2

2

0:0 Charlestown City Blu[0-0] H2H
F13/07Lake Macquarie City 2:2 Hamilton Olympic U20

1

[1-1] H2H
F13/07Maitland FC U20 2:0 Charlestown City Blu

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/07Blacktown Spartans U

3

1:2 GHFA Spirit FC U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/07Mounties Wanderers U 2:1 Hills Brumbies U20[1-1] H2H
F13/07St.George Saints U20

1

1

1:0 Macarthur Rams U20

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/07Northern Tigers U20

2

4:1 Rydalmere Lions FCU2

2

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/07Adamstown Rosebud U2

1

2:1 Edgeworth Eagles U20[0-0] H2H
F12/07Lambton Jaffas U20 0:0 Valentine Phoenix U2

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/07Charlestown City Blu

3

1:1 Hamilton Olympic U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/07Mounties Wanderers U

4

2:0 Macarthur Rams U20[2-0] H2H
F06/07Blacktown Spartans U 2:0 Hills Brumbies U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/07St.George Saints U20

1

0:5 North Shore Mariners[0-2] H2H
F06/07Spirit FC U20 5:1 Bonnyrigg White Eagl[4-0] H2H
F06/07Valentine Phoenix U2 0:1 Weston Workers U20[-] H2H
F29/06St George City FA U2

1

1

2:2 Blacktown Spartans U[2-1] H2H
F29/06Edgeworth Eagles U20

1

2:3 Lake Macquarie City

3

[2-0] H2H
F29/06Mounties Wanderers U

5

2:3 St.George Saints U20

1

[2-0] H2H
F29/06Rydalmere Lions FCU2

1

3:1 Bonnyrigg White Eagl

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/06Broadmeadow Magic U2

1

3

1:0 Adamstown Rosebud U2

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/06North Shore Mariners

2

1:1 Hills Brumbies U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/06Maitland FC U20

3

0:1 Weston Workers U20

1

[0-1] H2H
F22/06Lake Macquarie City

1

2:0 Charlestown City Blu[1-0] H2H
F22/06Bonnyrigg White Eagl

1

1:3 St.George Saints U20

1

[0-3] H2H
F21/06Adamstown Rosebud U2 4:0 Lambton Jaffas U20

2

[2-0] H2H
F19/06Hamilton Olympic U20

2

2:3 Weston Workers U20

4

[1-3] H2H
F15/06North Shore Mariners

2

4:0 Macarthur Rams U20

4

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/06Weston Workers U20 1:3 Adamstown Rosebud U2

1

[1-3] H2H
F15/06Charlestown City Blu 1:0 Edgeworth Eagles U20

1

[1-0] H2H
F15/06Valentine Phoenix U2

2

3

0:4 Maitland FC U20

1

[0-1] H2H
F15/06Hills Brumbies U20

4

3:2 Northern Tigers U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/06Canterbury Bankstown 0:4 St.George Saints U20[0-2] H2H
F15/06Broadmeadow Magic U2

2

2:2 Lake Macquarie City

2

[0-1] H2H
F14/06Lambton Jaffas U20

3

0:3 Hamilton Olympic U20[0-1] H2H
F09/06North Shore Mariners

1

3:2 Mounties Wanderers U

1

[1-1] H2H
F08/06St George City FA U2

3

1:2 Rydalmere Lions FCU2

1

[1-0] H2H
F08/06Spirit FC U20

1

4:2 Canterbury Bankstown

1

[2-1] H2H
F08/06Blacktown Spartans U

3

0:0 Macarthur Rams U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/06Bonnyrigg White Eagl

2

2:1 Hills Brumbies U20

5

[2-0] H2H
F01/06Edgeworth Eagles U20

2

0:1 Broadmeadow Magic U2

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/05Edgeworth Eagles U20 5:1 Lambton Jaffas U20

1

1

[4-0] H2H
F25/05Lake Macquarie City

1

2:0 Weston Workers U20

3

[1-0] H2H
F25/05GHFA Spirit FC U20

1

2

0:0 North Shore Mariners

1

[0-0] H2H
F22:40Valentine Phoenix U2 1:2 Lake Macquarie City

2

[1-2] H2H
F22:40Maitland FC U20

1

1:4 Adamstown Rosebud U2[0-2] H2H
F22:40Weston Workers U20

2

1:7 Edgeworth Eagles U20

1

[0-2] H2H
F02/09/17Central Coast U20 1:2 Hills Brumbies U20[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F26/08/17Hamilton Olympic U20

1

2:1 Edgeworth Eagles U20

1

3

[1-1] H2H
S19/08/17Spirit FC U20 0:0 St.George Saints U20 H2H
F19/08/17Edgeworth Eagles U20

2

0:0 Hamilton Olympic U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/08/17Maitland FC U20 3:0 Adamstown Rosebud U2[1-0] H2H
F12/08/17Edgeworth Eagles U20

2

3:0 Lake Macquarie City [1-0] H2H
S12/08/17Hills Brumbies U20 0:0 Marconi Stallions U2 H2H
F05/08/17Lake Macquarie City 1:4 Hamilton Olympic U20[0-2] H2H
F04/08/17Valentine Phoenix U2

2

0:3 Edgeworth Eagles U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/08/17Lambton Jaffas U20

2

0:4 Maitland FC U20

1

[0-2] H2H
F30/07/17St.George Saints U20

1

1:2 North Shore Mariners

1

[1-1] H2H
F29/07/17Hamilton Olympic U20 4:0 Valentine Phoenix U2

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/07/17Edgeworth Eagles U20

1

3:0 Weston Workers U20

1

[2-0] H2H
F22/07/17Weston Workers U20

2

1:2 Hamilton Olympic U20

3

[0-1] H2H
F22/07/17Lake Macquarie City

1

0:2 Maitland FC U20

1

[0-2] H2H
F22/07/17Charlestown City Blu

3

0:4 Edgeworth Eagles U20

2

[0-3] H2H
F21/07/17Lambton Jaffas U20

1

2:1 Adamstown Rosebud U2

2

[1-1] H2H
F16/07/17Bankstown City Lions 0:0 Marconi Stallions U2[0-0] H2H
F15/07/17Hamilton Olympic U20

1

5:1 Edgeworth Eagles U20

1

2

[2-1] H2H
F14/07/17Lambton Jaffas U20 5:1 Charlestown City Blu[1-0] H2H
F08/07/17Bankstown City Lions 1:2 Spirit FC U20[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/07/17Broadmeadow Magic U2

3

6:0 Lambton Jaffas U20

2

[2-0] H2H
S08/07/17Northern Tigers U20 0:0 Bankstown Berries FC H2H
F07/07/17Weston Workers U20

1

1:2 Maitland FC U20

3

[0-1] H2H
F01/07/17Broadmeadow Magic U2

2

9:0 Charlestown City Blu

1

[2-0] H2H
F30/06/17Adamstown Rosebud U2

3

1:2 Valentine Phoenix U2

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/06/17Lambton Jaffas U20

1

4:1 Lake Macquarie City

2

[3-1] H2H
F24/06/17Lake Macquarie City

2

1:1 Broadmeadow Magic U2

1

[0-1] H2H
F24/06/17Hamilton Olympic U20 5:0 Maitland FC U20

2

[3-0] H2H
F23/06/17Valentine Phoenix U2 1:3 Lambton Jaffas U20[0-2] H2H
F17/06/17Lake Macquarie City

1

1:3 Charlestown City Blu

1

[1-3] H2H
F17/06/17Adamstown Rosebud U2

1

2:0 Edgeworth Eagles U20[2-0] H2H
S17/06/17Northern Tigers U20 0:0 St.George Saints U20 H2H
F16/06/17Valentine Phoenix U2

1

0:2 Broadmeadow Magic U2[0-2] H2H
F16/06/17Lambton Jaffas U20

4

1:3 Weston Workers U20[1-2] H2H
S10/06/17St.George Saints U20 1:2 Hills Brumbies U20 H2H
F03/06/17Hamilton Olympic U20

1

2:1 Adamstown Rosebud U2[1-0] H2H
F03/06/17Maitland FC U20 7:1 Charlestown City Blu

1

[3-1] H2H
F03/06/17Edgeworth Eagles U20

1

1:1 Lambton Jaffas U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/06/17Bankstown Berries FC 4:0 Bankstown City Lions

1

[1-0] H2H
F03/06/17Hakoah FC U20

1

2:1 APIA Leichhardt Tige

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F02/06/17Valentine Phoenix U2

3

0:1 Lake Macquarie City

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/05/17Mounties Wanderers U 1:2 Hills Brumbies U20

1

[1-0] H2H
F27/05/17Bankstown City Lions

2

2

0:6 Macarthur Rams U20

1

[0-3] H2H
F27/05/17Lake Macquarie City

1

1

0:0 Weston Workers U20

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/05/17Valentine Phoenix U2

1

0:2 Charlestown City Blu

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/05/17Lambton Jaffas U20

2

1:5 Hamilton Olympic U20

2

[0-2] H2H
F20/05/17Adamstown Rosebud U2

1

1:3 Maitland FC U20

3

[1-1] H2H
F20/05/17Lake Macquarie City

1

3

1:8 Edgeworth Eagles U20

1

[0-5] H2H
F20/05/17Bankstown Berries FC

1

2:3 North Shore Mariners[0-0] H2H
S20/05/17Western Sydney Wande 0:0 Mounties Wanderers U H2H
F19/05/17Valentine Phoenix U2 1:4 Weston Workers U20[0-3] H2H
F13/05/17Bankstown City Lions

2

7:1 St.George Saints U20

1

3

[4-0] H2H
F13/05/17Edgeworth Eagles U20 5:1 Valentine Phoenix U2[4-1] H2H
S06/05/17Charlestown City Blu

3

1:1 Adamstown Rosebud U2

4

H2H
S06/05/17Broadmeadow Magic U2

2

2:0 Maitland FC U20 H2H
F05/05/17Valentine Phoenix U2

1

1:5 Hamilton Olympic U20[1-2] H2H
F29/04/17Adamstown Rosebud U2 2:0 Lambton Jaffas U20[1-0] H2H
F29/04/17Bankstown Berries FC

1

1:2 Macarthur Rams U20

2

[0-1] H2H
F24/04/17Adamstown Rosebud U2 5:0 Broadmeadow Magic U2

1

[4-0] H2H
F22/04/17Charlestown City Blu

3

2:0 Lambton Jaffas U20

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F22/04/17Edgeworth Eagles U20 1:3 Hamilton Olympic U20

1

[0-1] H2H
F15/04/17Mounties Wanderers U 2:2 Spirit FC U20

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/04/17Adamstown Rosebud U2 0:0 Lake Macquarie City [0-0] H2H
S13/04/17Maitland FC U20 0:0 Weston Workers U20 H2H
F08/04/17Lake Macquarie City

1

0:3 Lambton Jaffas U20

2

[0-3] H2H
F08/04/17Charlestown City Blu 3:3 Broadmeadow Magic U2

1

[2-2] H2H
F08/04/17Edgeworth Eagles U20

1

2:1 Maitland FC U20

3

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements: