14:40 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

El Salvador Cup Games

El Salvador Cup
F30/04Santa Tecla2

1:0 CD Audaz

2

[1-0] H2H
F28/03Alianza San Salvador

3

0:0 Santa Tecla

6

[0-0] H2H
F26/03Jocoro FC

1

1:2 CD Audaz

5

[0-0] H2H
F25/03Santa Tecla

1

1

0:0 Alianza San Salvador

1

[0-0] H2H
F17:45Aguila

1

0:1 Jocoro FC

6

[0-0] H2H
F17:00CD Audaz

2

1:2 Luis Angel Firpo

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/03Santa Tecla

4

1:1 CD FAS

2

[1-0] H2H
F21/03Once Lobos Chalchuap

5

1:2 Alianza San Salvador

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/03Luis Angel Firpo

1

6

0:3 CD Audaz

2

[0-2] H2H
F20/03Jocoro FC

1

1:2 Aguila[0-0] H2H
F19/03Alianza San Salvador

1

2:0 Once Lobos Chalchuap

1

4

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/03CD FAS

1

2

0:1 Santa Tecla

4

[0-0] H2H
F06/03Luis Angel Firpo

4

0:0 CD Mar Y Plata

6

[0-0] H2H
F06/03A.D. Isidro Metapan

2

2:2 Once Lobos Chalchuap

4

[1-1] H2H
F06/03Aguila

3

1:0 Jalacatal FC

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/03CD FAS

4

2:0 CD Sonsonate

5

[1-0] H2H
F06/03CD Audaz

1

0:1 CD Vendaval[0-0] H2H
F06/03Alianza San Salvador

1

6:0 AD Santa Rosa Guachi

1

[3-0] H2H
F20/02Santa Tecla

6

1:0 Turin FESA

3

[1-0] H2H
F07/02Jalacatal FC

2

1:3 Aguila

2

[1-1] H2H
F06/02AD Santa Rosa Guachi

3

2:6 Alianza San Salvador

3

[0-3] H2H
F06/02CD El Vencedor

2

1:1 Jocoro FC

3

[1-1] H2H
F06/02CD Vendaval

3

0:1 CD Audaz

3

[0-1] H2H
F05/02CD Sonsonate

3

0:0 CD FAS

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/02Once Lobos Chalchuap

1

6

3:2 A.D. Isidro Metapan

3

[0-1] H2H
F05/02Turin FESA

2

0:0 Santa Tecla

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F04/02Aguila

1

3:0 CD Liberal

1

[2-0] H2H
F31/01CD FAS 1:0 Brujos Mario Calvo

1

[1-0] H2H
F30/01A.D. Isidro Metapan

1

1:2 CD Racing Junior de

1

5

[0-1] H2H
F30/01III.Keruleti TUE 0:2 Vac-Dunakanyar[0-0] H2H
F29/01Once Lobos Chalchuap 2:1 A.D Juventud Cara Su[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/01CD Sonsonate

1

5:0 SID Municipal[1-0] H2H
F16/01CD Chalatenango

7

4:2 Turin FESA

7

[3-2] H2H
F15/01Santa Tecla

3

3:1 Juventud Independien

3

[2-1] H2H
F15/01Jocoro FC

1

2:0 CD Cacahuatique

3

[1-0] H2H
F15/11/18Brujos Mario Calvo

1

6

2:2 CD FAS

1

1

[1-1] H2H
F15/11/18Turin FESA

1

2:0 CD Chalatenango

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F15/11/18CD Liberal

3

2:4 Aguila

2

[0-2] H2H
F14/11/18CD Universidad de El

1

2:1 CD El Vencedor

2

[2-1] H2H
F14/11/18Juventud Independien

1

1

1:2 Santa Tecla

4

[1-2] H2H
F14/11/18Independiente San Vi

2

1:2 Alianza San Salvador

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/11/18Aderel Lourdes

2

1

1:2 CD Vendaval

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/11/18CD Cacahuatique

2

1:1 Jocoro FC

4

[0-0] H2H
F13/11/18CD Racing Junior de

1

2

1:3 A.D. Isidro Metapan

1

1

[0-1] H2H
F13/11/18A.D Juventud Cara Su

2

3:2 Once Lobos Chalchuap

2

[3-2] H2H
F13/11/18CD Dragon

1

1

1:0 Luis Angel Firpo

5

[0-0] H2H
F20:30Santa Tecla

3

1:0 CD FAS

1

4

[0-0] H2H
S06/03Jocoro FC 0:0 CD El Vencedor H2H
S18/02Alianza San Salvador : Independiente San Vi H2H
S30/01CD Vendaval 0:0 Aderel Lourdes H2H
F02/11/17CD FAS

3

1:0 CD Chaguite

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/11/17Alianza FC

2

3

0:1 Santa Tecla

1

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: