04:24 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Peru Reserves League Games

Peru Reserves League
F14/09/18Academia Deportiva C 0:0 Universitario de Dep[-] H2H
F21/07/18Sport Rosario Reserv 0:0 Academia Deportiva C[-] H2H
F17/03Alianza Universidad

1

2

3:2 Real Garcilaso Reser

2

[3-2] H2H
F17/03Sporting Cristal Res

1

1:1 Cesar Vallejo Reserv

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/03Molinos El Pirata Re

1

1:1 Deportivo San Martin

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F08/03Cesar Vallejo Reserv

1

3

2:0 Sport Boys Reserves

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/03Union Comercio Reser

2

2:2 Molinos El Pirata Re

2

[1-1] H2H
F03/03Alianza Universidad

5

0:0 Ayacucho FC Reserves

4

[0-0] H2H
F02/03Carlos Manucci Reser

4

2:1 Real Garcilaso Reser

2

3

[1-0] H2H
F25/02Real Garcilaso Reser

1

2

1:4 Deportivo San Martin

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F10:59UTC Cajamarca Reserv

3

6:0 Carlos Manucci Reser

1

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/02Alianza Universidad

5

1:0 Academia Deportiva C

3

[1-0] H2H
F17/02Union Comercio Reser

2

0:0 Universitario de Dep

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/02Alianza Lima Reserve

1

4

2:0 Sport Boys Reserves

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F25/11/18Ayacucho FC Reserves

3

4:3 Real Garcilaso Reser

2

[3-1] H2H
F25/11/18Deportivo Binacional

1

0:1 Alianza Lima Reserve

3

[0-1] H2H
F25/11/18Sport Huancayo Reser

1

3:1 Deportivo Municipal

2

[1-0] H2H
F25/11/18Deportivo San Martin

2

3:3 FBC Melgar Reserves

4

[0-2] H2H
F25/11/18Union Comercio Reser

1

4

2:2 Sport Boys Reserves

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F12/11/18UTC Cajamarca Reserv 2:0 Union Comercio Reser[1-0] H2H
F10/11/18Sport Boys Reserves

2

6:0 Sport Rosario Reserv

1

2

[3-0] H2H
F10/11/18Comerciantes Unidos

3

3:3 Deportivo San Martin[2-1] H2H
F08/11/18UTC Cajamarca Reserv

1

6

2:1 FBC Melgar Reserves

2

2

[2-0] H2H
F08/11/18Union Comercio Reser

2

5:1 Sport Rosario Reserv[2-0] H2H
F07/11/18Sport Huancayo Reser

3

1:1 Sporting Cristal Res

2

[1-0] H2H
F07/11/18Ayacucho FC Reserves

2

0:1 Alianza Lima Reserve

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/11/18Deportivo Binacional

2

1:4 Sport Boys Reserves

2

[0-2] H2H
F07/11/18Academia Deportiva C

2

4:2 Comerciantes Unidos

2

[2-0] H2H
F06/11/18Deportivo San Martin

1

2:0 Real Garcilaso Reser

2

[1-0] H2H
F06/11/18Universitario de Dep

2

1:2 Deportivo Municipal

1

[0-1] H2H
F05/11/18FBC Melgar Reserves

1

1

1:3 Union Comercio Reser

1

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/11/18Real Garcilaso Reser

4

2:0 Academia Deportiva C

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/11/18Sport Huancayo Reser

1

5:1 Sport Rosario Reserv

2

[2-0] H2H
F01/11/18Union Comercio Reser

1

5:1 Deportivo Binacional

1

[1-1] H2H
F01/11/18FBC Melgar Reserves

4

1:1 Comerciantes Unidos

3

[1-0] H2H
F31/10/18Academia Deportiva C

3

2:2 Deportivo Municipal

1

[1-0] H2H
F31/10/18UTC Cajamarca Reserv

2

4:0 Real Garcilaso Reser

3

[3-0] H2H
F30/10/18Ayacucho FC Reserves

1

2:3 Sport Boys Reserves

2

[2-1] H2H
F30/10/18Universitario de Dep

3

1:1 Sporting Cristal Res

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/10/18Sport Rosario Reserv

5

2:3 Ayacucho FC Reserves

1

[2-1] H2H
F27/10/18Sport Boys Reserves

2

1:0 Academia Deportiva C

2

[1-0] H2H
F25/10/18FBC Melgar Reserves

3

2:0 Deportivo Municipal

3

[1-0] H2H
F24/10/18Academia Deportiva C

5

1:0 Sporting Cristal Res

3

[1-0] H2H
F24/10/18UTC Cajamarca Reserv

1

1:2 Alianza Lima Reserve

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/10/18Ayacucho FC Reserves

3

0:1 Deportivo Binacional

3

[0-0] H2H
F23/10/18Comerciantes Unidos

3

6:1 Real Garcilaso Reser

1

[2-0] H2H
F23/10/18Deportivo San Martin

4

1:2 Sport Boys Reserves

1

[1-1] H2H
F04/10/18Academia Deportiva C

1

3:0 Sport Rosario Reserv

3

[3-0] H2H
F04/10/18Comerciantes Unidos

1

1:2 Alianza Lima Reserve

4

[1-0] H2H
F04/10/18Union Comercio Reser

1

2

4:0 Ayacucho FC Reserves

1

[1-0] H2H
F20/11/17Comerciantes Unidos

3

2:1 FBC Melgar Reserves

5

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Universitario de Dep

2

2:0 Sporting Cristal Res

2

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Deportivo Municipal 2:1 Real Garcilaso Reser

3

[1-1] H2H
S26/10/17Alianza Atletico Res 0:0 Real Garcilaso Reser H2H
F24/10/17Academia Deportiva C

3

2:0 Ayacucho FC Reserves

3

[0-0] H2H
F24/10/17Juan Aurich Reserves 4:0 Deportivio San Marti

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17Comerciantes Unidos

3

2:4 Juan Aurich Reserves

2

[1-1] H2H
F18/10/17Universitario de Dep

2

1:0 Sport Huancayo Reser

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/10/17Academia Deportiva C

4

4:3 Deportivo San Martin

1

[0-2] H2H
F17/10/17UTC Cajamarca Reserv

3

1:0 Real Garcilaso Reser

3

[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17Universitario de Dep

1

3:4 Deportivo San Martin

4

[2-2] H2H
S14/10/17Academia Deportiva C 0:0 Alianza Lima Reserve H2H
F14/10/17Sport Rosario Reserv

1

1

3:1 Ayacucho FC Reserves

3

[1-1] H2H
F13/10/17UTC Cajamarca Reserv

2

0:2 FBC Melgar Reserves

2

[0-2] H2H
F02/10/17Deportivo San Martin

1

2

0:2 Union Comercio Reser

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/09/17Juan Aurich Reserves 0:0 Ayacucho FC Reserves

4

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Alianza Lima Reserve

5

2:1 Sporting Cristal Res

2

[2-1] H2H
F18/09/17UTC Cajamarca Reserv

2

4:0 Comerciantes Unidos [0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Universitario de Dep

3

1:1 Juan Aurich Reserves

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F16/09/17Sport Rosario Reserv

1

3

1:3 Deportivo San Martin

3

[0-1] H2H
F14/09/17Deportivo Municipal

3

1:0 Academia Deportiva C

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/09/17Juan Aurich Reserves

1

1:0 Union Comercio Reser

2

[0-0] H2H
S14/09/17Sport Huancayo Reser 0:0 UTC Cajamarca Reserv H2H
F13/09/17Alianza Lima Reserve

2

0:1 FBC Melgar Reserves

2

[0-1] H2H
F13/09/17Comerciantes Unidos

1

3

2:1 Sport Rosario Reserv

1

6

[0-1] H2H
F13/09/17Deportivo San Martin

2

4:2 Sporting Cristal Res

1

1

[1-1] H2H
F10/09/17Sporting Cristal Res 4:1 Comerciantes Unidos

4

[2-0] H2H
F09/09/17UTC Cajamarca Reserv

3

0:2 Deportivo Municipal

1

6

[0-1] H2H
F08/09/17Academia Deportiva C

5

2:1 Juan Aurich Reserves

1

3

[1-0] H2H
S21/08/17Comerciantes Unidos 0:0 Ayacucho FC Reserves H2H
F13/08/17Deportivo San Martin 1:1 Real Garcilaso Reser

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/08/17Alianza Atletico Res 4:1 UTC Cajamarca Reserv

2

4

[3-0] H2H
F06/08/17UTC Cajamarca Reserv 2:1 Universitario de Dep

2

[1-0] H2H
F06/08/17Sporting Cristal Res 2:2 Juan Aurich Reserves

3

[2-0] H2H
F05/08/17Academia Deportiva C

3

3:0 Union Comercio Reser

1

1

[1-0] H2H
S31/07/17Deportivo Municipal 0:0 Alianza Lima Reserve H2H
F30/07/17Juan Aurich Reserves

2

2:2 FBC Melgar Reserves

2

[2-0] H2H
F27/07/17Alianza Lima Reserve

1

4

2:2 Juan Aurich Reserves

2

[1-1] H2H
F27/07/17Deportivo San Martin

4

1:2 Sport Huancayo Reser

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F26/07/17Sport Rosario Reserv

3

2:0 Academia Deportiva C

6

[1-0] H2H
F25/07/17UTC Cajamarca Reserv

2

0:2 Union Comercio Reser

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F23/07/17Universitario de Dep

3

5:1 FBC Melgar Reserves

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F12:30Deportivo Municipal

3

0:1 Deportivo San Martin

4

[0-0] H2H
F21/07/17UTC Cajamarca Reserv

1

2

1:2 Sport Rosario Reserv

5

[0-1] H2H
F19/07/17Sporting Cristal Res

1

3:2 Alianza Lima Reserve

4

[2-1] H2H
S16/07/17Alianza Lima Reserve 0:0 Sport Huancayo Reser H2H
F16/07/17FBC Melgar Reserves 1:2 Union Comercio Reser[1-2] H2H
F16/07/17Sporting Cristal Res

2

5:0 UTC Cajamarca Reserv

4

[3-0] H2H
F15/07/17Sport Rosario Reserv

3

2:0 Universitario de Dep

1

2

[1-0] H2H
S15/07/17Comerciantes Unidos 0:0 Deportivo Municipal H2H
F14/07/17Deportivo San Martin

2

2:2 Juan Aurich Reserves

3

[1-1] H2H
F10/07/17UTC Cajamarca Reserv

1

2

5:0 Ayacucho FC Reserves

2

[3-0] H2H
S09/07/17Universitario de Dep 0:0 Real Garcilaso Reser H2H
F09/07/17Juan Aurich Reserves

2

6:0 Comerciantes Unidos

2

[3-0] H2H
S08/07/17Academia Deportiva C 0:0 FBC Melgar Reserves

1

H2H
F08/07/17Deportivo Municipal

1

2

0:2 Sport Huancayo Reser

1

[0-1] H2H
F05/07/17Sporting Cristal Res 5:2 Deportivo Municipal

2

[3-0] H2H
S05/07/17FBC Melgar Reserves 0:0 UTC Cajamarca Reserv H2H
F05/07/17Sport Huancayo Reser

3

2:1 Juan Aurich Reserves

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F04/07/17Deportivo San Martin

1

2:4 Universitario de Dep

3

[2-1] H2H
F02/07/17Sporting Cristal Res

4

5:1 Ayacucho FC Reserves

2

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
S01/07/17Universitario de Dep 1:0 Comerciantes Unidos H2H
F28/06/17Deportivo San Martin

3

1:1 Sport Rosario Reserv

2

[0-0] H2H
S26/06/17Comerciantes Unidos 0:0 Union Comercio Reser H2H
F25/06/17Alianza Lima Reserve

3

1:2 Sport Rosario Reserv

4

[0-0] H2H
F24/06/17FBC Melgar Reserves

3

1:1 Sporting Cristal Res

4

[0-0] H2H
F24/06/17Deportivo Municipal

2

2:0 Alianza Atletico Res

4

[0-0] H2H
F23/06/17Deportivo San Martin

1

1

2:1 Academia Deportiva C

5

[0-0] H2H
F21/06/17Universitario de Dep

1

1

2:2 Alianza Atletico Res

4

[1-0] H2H
F19/06/17Academia Deportiva C

3

1:0 Comerciantes Unidos

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/06/17Alianza Lima Reserve

1

2:1 Ayacucho FC Reserves

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/06/17Deportivo Municipal

4

3:1 Union Comercio Reser

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F10/06/17Sport Rosario Reserv

1

3

3:1 Comerciantes Unidos

1

[0-1] H2H
F10/06/17Sporting Cristal Res

2

1:1 Deportivo San Martin

2

[0-0] H2H
S09/06/17UTC Cajamarca Reserv 0:0 Sport Huancayo Reser H2H
F04/06/17Real Garcilaso Reser

4

1:2 FBC Melgar Reserves

3

[0-1] H2H
F03/06/17Universitario de Dep

1

3:4 Alianza Lima Reserve

3

[0-2] H2H
F03/06/17Deportivo Municipal

1

3

2:2 UTC Cajamarca Reserv[0-0] H2H
F02/06/17Deportivo San Martin

2

4:0 Ayacucho FC Reserves

4

[2-0] H2H
S28/05/17Alianza Lima Reserve 0:0 Real Garcilaso Reser

1

H2H
Advertisements: