03:19 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

England County cup Games

England County cup
F11/02Blackburn Rovers U23 0:0 Accrington Stanley X[-] H2H
F13/02/18Wolverhampton Sporti 0:0 Walsall XI[-] H2H
F02/05Leamington 4:1 Nuneaton Borough[0-0] H2H
F01/05Hull City XI

1

1:3 Bridlington Town

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/04Oxford City

2

4:3 Banbury United

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/04Dereham

3

1:1 Thetford Town

3

[0-0] H2H
F29/04Stafford Rangers2

3:0 Rushall Olympic[0-0] H2H
F14:45Nantwich Town 5:2 Cammell Laird

1

[0-0] H2H
F14:45Mickleover Sports

1

1:2 Alfreton Town

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/04Boreham Wood

1

2:0 Cheshunt[0-0] H2H
F15/04Curzon Ashton FC 3:1 Mossley[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F02/04Prescot Cables

2

0:0 Southport FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/04Rushden Diamonds

1

0:0 Brackley Town[0-0] H2H
F26/03Rushall Olympic 1:0 Stoke City U23

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/03Leamington

2

2:1 Aston Villa

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/03Kidsgrove Athletic

1

0:1 Stafford Rangers

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/03Nantwich Town 3:0 Stockport County[1-0] H2H
F20/02Colney Heath

3

2:1 Bamber Bridge

2

[1-0] H2H
F13/02Kidsgrove Athletic

1

5:1 Newcastle Town FC[1-0] H2H
F12/02Matlock Town

1

1

2:4 Alfreton Town

1

[2-1] H2H
F05/02Chadderton FC

3

0:8 Curzon Ashton FC

1

[0-5] H2H
F05/02Radcliffe Borough

2

2:3 Mossley

3

[1-3] H2H
F05/02Leamington 4:1 West Brom XI

1

[2-0] H2H
F05/02Ossett United 4:1 Halifax Town[0-0] H2H
F22/01Hednesford Town

4

2:4 Aston Villa

1

[0-1] H2H
F22/01AFC Mansfield 2:0 Teversal

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/01Selby Town

1

3:5 Halifax Town

2

2

[1-4] H2H
F15/01Hungerford Town

2

1:2 Slough Town[0-0] H2H
F15/01Wingate Finchley

1

2:2 Brentford B

3

[1-0] H2H
F15/01Kidsgrove Athletic

1

6:0 Tamworth

1

[3-0] H2H
F15/01Macclesfield Town 0:1 Runcorn Town

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/01Boldmere St Michaels

2

4:1 Walsall XI

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/01Rushall Olympic

3

2:0 Hednesford Town

3

[2-0] H2H
F08/01Bowers Pitsea 0:1 East Thurrock United[0-0] H2H
F08/01Barking and East Ham 1:3 Dulwich Hamlet

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/01Chelmsford City 2:1 Coggeshall Town

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/12/18Alfreton Town

1

2:0 Buxton FC[0-0] H2H
F11/12/18Leek Town 1:2 Stoke City U23[1-1] H2H
F05/12/18Hitchin Town 0:0 Hemel Hempstead Town[0-0] H2H
F03/12/18Haringey Borough

1

1:2 Leyton Orient XI

1

[0-1] H2H
F06/11/18Alfreton Town 1:1 Glossop North End

3

[1-1] H2H
F06/11/18Harlow Town

2

2:5 Southend Utd Am.

1

[2-0] H2H
F06/11/18Bromley

2

4:1 Faversham Town

1

[2-0] H2H
F06/11/18Cleethorpes Town

3

3:3 Stamford

2

[1-2] H2H
F12/09/18Leatherhead 0:1 Worthing[0-0] H2H
F11/09/18Barking and East Ham

2

3:2 Balham

1

[2-0] H2H
F11/09/18Hanwell Town

2

3:4 Tooting Mitcham Unte

2

[0-2] H2H
F21/08/18Phoenix Sports

2

1:6 Herne Bay[1-1] H2H
F21/08/18Tonbridge Angels

2

3:2 Sittingbourne

2

[1-1] H2H
F22/05/18Penistone Church

1

3:3 Shaw Lane Aquaforce

1

[2-1] H2H
F14:45Margate

1

2:2 Corinthian Casuals

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F14:45Bury Town

2

0:0 Heybridge Swifts

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/09/17Preston (R) 3:2 Burnley (R)[3-2] H2H
F05/09/17Blackpool (R) 0:0 Rochdale Reserve[-] H2H
F22/08/17Tonbridge Angels 1:2 Maidstone United[0-2] H2H
F25/07/17Hampton Richmond Bor

1

1:0 Wealdstone FC

1

[1-0] H2H
S15/07/17Gainsborough Trinity 1:0 Lincoln City XI H2H
F23/05/17Barwell

2

3:1 Coalville[1-0] H2H
F22/05/17Kings Lynn

1

2:0 Fakenham Town[1-0] H2H
F10/05/17Wolves U23 1:1 Leamington[1-0] H2H
F08/05/17Lowestoft Town

1

2:3 Needham Market

1

[1-2] H2H
F05/05/17Taunton Town

2

4:2 Weston Super Mare

3

[4-0] H2H
F02/05/17Walsall XI

1

3:1 Stafford Rangers[1-0] H2H
F02/05/17Matlock Town 5:0 Gresley

1

[2-0] H2H
F02/05/17Basford Utd

2

1:4 Carlton Town

4

[1-2] H2H
F02/05/17Blackburn (R) 1:1 Fleetwood Town Reser[0-0] H2H
F19/04/17Cinderford Town

1

1:3 Cirencester

1

[1-2] H2H
F19/04/17Chasetown 1:2 Stafford Rangers[1-1] H2H
F19/04/17Shaw Lane Aquaforce

2

1:0 Frickley Athletic

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/04/17Mangotsfield United

1

0:3 Bristol City U23

3

[0-3] H2H
F12/04/17Billericay

1

8:3 Tonbridge Angels[4-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/04/17Dulwich Hamlet

1

3:1 Tooting Mitcham Unte

1

[2-0] H2H
F05/04/17Crewe Alexandra U23

1

3:2 Nantwich Town[2-1] H2H
F07/03/17Hyde Utd 0:4 Crewe Alexandra U23[0-1] H2H
F13/02/17Chelmsford City 4:0 Heybridge Swifts

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/02/17Gloucester City

1

1:2 Shortwood United[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: