20:15 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Conmebol - Sudamericano U20 Games

Conmebol - Sudamericano U20
F10/02Brazil U20

2

1:0 Argentina U20

3

[1-0] H2H
F10/02Venezuela U20

2

0:3 Ecuador U20

1

3

[0-2] H2H
F10/02Colombia U20

1

3

0:0 Uruguay U20

1

6

[0-0] H2H
F07/02Venezuela U20

1

2

0:2 Colombia U20

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F07/02Ecuador U20 0:0 Brazil U20

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/02Argentina U20

1

5

2:1 Uruguay U20

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/02Venezuela U20 0:3 Argentina U20

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/02Ecuador U20

2

1:0 Colombia U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/02Brazil U20

2

2:3 Uruguay U20

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/02Venezuela U20

1

2:0 Brazil U20

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F01/02Ecuador U20

4

0:1 Uruguay U20

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/02Argentina U20

3

1:0 Colombia U20

4

[1-0] H2H
F29/01Venezuela U20

2

1:1 Uruguay U20

4

[1-0] H2H
F29/01Ecuador U20

4

2:1 Argentina U20

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F29/01Brazil U20

2

0:0 Colombia U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/01Paraguay U20

2

0:1 Uruguay U20

2

[0-1] H2H
F26/01Peru U20

1

3

0:1 Argentina U20

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/01Chile U20

4

0:1 Colombia U20

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/01Brazil U20

1

1:0 Bolivia U20

1

[1-0] H2H
F18:45Uruguay U20

2

0:1 Argentina U20

2

[0-0] H2H
F15:10Peru U20 1:3 Ecuador U20

3

[1-2] H2H
F23/01Chile U20

1

1:0 Brazil U20

4

[1-0] H2H
F23/01Bolivia U20

3

0:1 Venezuela U20

1

1

[0-1] H2H
F22/01Paraguay U20

2

1:0 Peru U20

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/01Argentina U20

1

0:1 Ecuador U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/01Brazil U20

3

2:1 Venezuela U20

2

[1-0] H2H
F21/01Colombia U20

1

1:0 Bolivia U20[0-0] H2H
F20/01Uruguay U20

1

3:1 Ecuador U20

3

[2-1] H2H
F20/01Paraguay U20

1

1:1 Argentina U20

2

[1-1] H2H
F19/01Chile U20

2

1:2 Venezuela U20

3

[1-1] H2H
F19/01Colombia U20

1

0:0 Brazil U20

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/01Uruguay U20

2

0:1 Peru U20

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/01Ecuador U20

1

3:0 Paraguay U20

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F17/01Chile U20

2

1:1 Bolivia U20

1

[0-1] H2H
F17/01Venezuela U20

1

3

1:0 Colombia U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/02/17Ecuador U20

3

1:2 Uruguay U20

3

[0-2] H2H
F11/02/17Colombia U20

3

0:0 Brazil U20

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/02/17Argentina U20

2

2:0 Venezuela U20

5

[2-0] H2H
F08/02/17Brazil U20

2

2:2 Argentina U20

3

[1-1] H2H
F08/02/17Uruguay U20

6

0:3 Venezuela U20

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/02/17Ecuador U20

1

3:0 Colombia U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/02/17Ecuador U20 3:0 Argentina U20

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/02/17Uruguay U20

3

3:0 Colombia U20

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/02/17Brazil U20

4

1:0 Venezuela U20

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/02/17Ecuador U20

1

2:4 Venezuela U20

2

[0-1] H2H
F02/02/17Uruguay U20

2

2:1 Brazil U20

2

6

[0-1] H2H
F02/02/17Colombia U20

1

4

1:2 Argentina U20

3

[0-1] H2H
F30/01/17Ecuador U20

2

2:2 Brazil U20

4

[0-2] H2H
F30/01/17Uruguay U20

4

3:0 Argentina U20

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F30/01/17Colombia U20

1

6

1:1 Venezuela U20

1

[0-1] H2H
F27/01/17Argentina U20

1

2

0:0 Venezuela U20

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F27/01/17Uruguay U20

1

3:0 Bolivia U20

2

[2-0] H2H
F26/01/17Ecuador U20

1

2:1 Paraguay U20

1

5

[2-0] H2H
F26/01/17Colombia U20

3

1:0 Chile U20

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F25/01/17Uruguay U20

1

2

2:0 Peru U20

2

[1-0] H2H
F25/01/17Venezuela U20

2

0:0 Bolivia U20

5

[0-0] H2H
F19:15Colombia U20 1:0 Brazil U20

2

[0-0] H2H
F17:00Paraguay U20

4

2:1 Chile U20

4

[1-0] H2H
F23/01/17Argentina U20 5:1 Bolivia U20

1

[3-0] H2H
F23/01/17Peru U20

5

1:1 Venezuela U20

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F22/01/17Ecuador U20

1

3

1:1 Chile U20

2

[1-0] H2H
F22/01/17Brazil U20

3

3:2 Paraguay U20

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/01/17Argentina U20

6

3:3 Uruguay U20

1

4

[1-2] H2H
F21/01/17Peru U20

1

0:2 Bolivia U20

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/01/17Ecuador U20 4:3 Colombia U20

3

[1-2] H2H
F20/01/17Brazil U20

3

0:0 Chile U20

2

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/01/17Argentina U20

1

3

1:1 Peru U20

3

[0-1] H2H
F19/01/17Uruguay U20

4

0:0 Venezuela U20

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/01/17Ecuador U20

1

4

0:1 Brazil U20

4

[0-0] H2H
Belarusian Premier League
F27/11/16BATE Borisov : FK Gorodeya[-] H2H
F27/11/16Slavia Mozyr : Dinamo Minsk[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F27/11/16FK Isloch Minsk : Slutsksakhar Slutsk[-] H2H
F27/11/16Neman Grodno : Naftan Novopolock[-] H2H
F27/11/16FC Torpedo Minsk : Krumkachy[-] H2H
F27/11/16Dinamo Brest : FK Vitebsk[-] H2H
F27/11/16FC Torpedo Zhodino : Shakhter Soligorsk[-] H2H
F27/11/16FC Belshina Babruisk : Granit Mikashevichi[-] H2H
F19/11/16Shakhter Soligorsk : Slavia Mozyr[-] H2H
F19/11/16FK Vitebsk : BATE Borisov[-] H2H
F19/11/16Krumkachy : Dinamo Brest[-] H2H
F19/11/16Dinamo Minsk : FK Isloch Minsk[-] H2H
F19/11/16Slutsksakhar Slutsk : Neman Grodno[-] H2H
F19/11/16Naftan Novopolock : FC Belshina Babruisk[-] H2H
F19/11/16Granit Mikashevichi : FC Torpedo Minsk[-] H2H
F19/11/16FK Gorodeya : FC Torpedo Zhodino[-] H2H
F05/11/16Neman Grodno : Dinamo Minsk[-] H2H
F05/11/16FK Isloch Minsk : Shakhter Soligorsk[-] H2H
F05/11/16FC Torpedo Minsk : Naftan Novopolock[-] H2H
F05/11/16FC Belshina Babruisk : Slutsksakhar Slutsk[-] H2H
F05/11/16Slavia Mozyr : FK Gorodeya[-] H2H
F05/11/16BATE Borisov : FC Torpedo Zhodino[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/11/16FK Vitebsk : Krumkachy[-] H2H
F05/11/16Dinamo Brest : Granit Mikashevichi[-] H2H
F28/10/16Krumkachy : BATE Borisov[-] H2H
F28/10/16Slutsksakhar Slutsk : FC Torpedo Minsk[-] H2H
F28/10/16Shakhter Soligorsk : Neman Grodno[-] H2H
F28/10/16FK Gorodeya : FK Isloch Minsk[-] H2H
F28/10/16FC Torpedo Zhodino : Slavia Mozyr[-] H2H
F28/10/16Dinamo Minsk : FC Belshina Babruisk[-] H2H
F28/10/16Naftan Novopolock : Dinamo Brest[-] H2H
F28/10/16Granit Mikashevichi : FK Vitebsk[-] H2H
F22/10/16FK Isloch Minsk : FC Torpedo Zhodino[-] H2H
F22/10/16FC Belshina Babruisk : Shakhter Soligorsk[-] H2H
F22/10/16BATE Borisov : Slavia Mozyr[-] H2H
F22/10/16Krumkachy : Granit Mikashevichi[-] H2H
F22/10/16Dinamo Brest : Slutsksakhar Slutsk[-] H2H
F22/10/16Neman Grodno : FK Gorodeya[-] H2H
F22/10/16FC Torpedo Minsk : Dinamo Minsk[-] H2H
F22/10/16FK Vitebsk : Naftan Novopolock[-] H2H
F14/10/16Granit Mikashevichi : BATE Borisov[-] H2H
F14/10/16Naftan Novopolock : Krumkachy[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/10/16Slutsksakhar Slutsk : FK Vitebsk[-] H2H
F14/10/16Slavia Mozyr : FK Isloch Minsk[-] H2H
F14/10/16FC Torpedo Zhodino : Neman Grodno[-] H2H
F14/10/16FK Gorodeya : FC Belshina Babruisk[-] H2H
Advertisements: