12:41 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Israel Youth Cup Games

Israel Youth Cup
F15/01Hapoel Marmorek U19

1

0:1 Hapoel Katamon U19[0-0] H2H
F12/01Maccabi Achi Nazaret

1

0:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva N[0-0] H2H
F12/01Hapoel Mate Asher U1

1

4:3 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl

2

[2-2] H2H
F12/01Hapoel Kfar Saba U19

1

2

0:0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

7

[0-0] H2H
F12/01Beitar Shimshon Tel

2

4:1 Hapoel Iksal Imad U1

1

[3-1] H2H
F12/01Maccabi Herzliya U19

1

1:2 Hapoel Jerusalem Mal

2

[0-1] H2H
F12/01Maccabi Ironi Kiryat

4

0:1 Sectzya Nes Ziona U1[0-0] H2H
F12/01Beitar Tel Aviv Raml

2

4:0 Hapoel Akko U19

1

[4-0] H2H
F12/01Ironi Tiberias U19

1

1:0 Hakoach Macabi Ramat

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/01Hapoel Ashkelon U19

2

8:0 Ironi Kiryat Gat U19

1

[3-0] H2H
F12/01Maccabi Yaffo Kabili

1

3:0 Bnei Al-Salam Rahat

2

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/01Hapoel Herzliya U19

3

0:3 Ironi Nesher U19

2

[0-1] H2H
F11/01MS Pardes Hana Karku

1

1:0 Maccabi Ironi Bat Ya

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/12/18Maccabi Achi Nazaret

4

1:1 FC Kfar Qasim U19

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/12/18Hapoel Qiryat Ono U1

1

4

1:1 Hakoach Macabi Ramat

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F05/12/18Maccabi Shoham U19 1:3 Hapoel Katamon U19

1

[0-1] H2H
F05/12/18Maccabi Ironi Bat Ya

3

1:1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

5

[1-0] H2H
F05/12/18Hapoel Nazareth Ill

3

4:0 Hapoel Pardesiya U19

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/12/18Ihud Bnei Baqa U19

4

2:2 Hapoel Akko U19

3

[0-1] H2H
F05/12/18Maccabi Ironi Sderot

2

2:3 Bnei Al-Salam Rahat

1

3

[0-2] H2H
F05/12/18Hapoel Marmorek U19

1

4:1 Maccabi Ahva Shaab U

5

[2-1] H2H
F05/12/18Beitar Shimshon Tel 4:0 Hapoel Tzafririm Hol[2-0] H2H
F05/12/18Maccabi Beer Sheva U

1

2

2:4 Beitar Tel Aviv Raml

1

[0-2] H2H
F05/12/18Hapoel Petah Tikva N 0:0 Hapoel Haifa U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/12/18Hapoel Ashkelon U19 10:1 MS Julis U19[2-0] H2H
F05/12/18Ironi Modiin U19 2:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod U19

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/12/18Ironi Kiryat Gat U19 9:2 Hapoel Tirat HaCarme[4-0] H2H
F05/12/18Maccabi Yaffo Kabili

3

1:1 Hapoel Hod Hasharon

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F05/12/18Maccabi Ironi Kfar Y

1

1:6 Sectzya Nes Ziona U1

1

[0-5] H2H
F05/12/18Ironi Nesher U19 6:2 Maccabi Tzur ShalomU[3-0] H2H
F05/12/18Ashdod MS U19

1

2:2 Gadna Tel Aviv U19

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/11/18Hapoel Migdal Haemeq

3

1:3 Hapoel Mate Asher U1

1

[0-2] H2H
F08/09/18Maccabi Yaffo Kabili

1

5:1 Beitar Ramat Gan U19

1

[3-1] H2H
F08/09/18SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodo

1

2

0:6 Beitar Shimshon Tel

1

[0-2] H2H
F08/09/18Maccabi Beer Sheva U 4:1 Tzeirey Rahat Club U

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F08/09/18Ironi Nesher U19

1

3:0 Hapoel Asi Gilboa U1

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/09/18AS Ramat Elyahu U19

1

4

3:4 Ironi Beer Yaakov U1

1

1

[1-2] H2H
F08/09/18Beitar Haifa U19

1

1:6 Maccabi Tzur ShalomU

1

[0-3] H2H
F08/09/18Sectzya Nes Ziona U1 5:0 Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/09/18MS Shikun Hamizrah U

1

3:8 Ironi Modiin U19

3

[2-6] H2H
F07/09/18Hapoel Beit Shean U1 2:0 Hapoel Bnei Musmus U

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/09/18Beitar Petah Tikva U

1

0:6 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl

1

[0-2] H2H
F06/09/18Maccabi Ironi Bat Ya 6:0 Maccabi Shaaraim U19[2-0] H2H
F01/05/18Ashdod MS U19

1

0:3 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

5

[0-1] H2H
F01/05/18Maccabi Haifa U19 1:3 Ironi Ramat Hasharon

1

[1-1] H2H
F02/04/18Maccabi Tzur ShalomU

4

0:1 Maccabi Haifa Shmuel

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/04/18Maccabi Yavne Shimon

4

1:2 Hapoel Nir Ramat Has

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F02/04/18Ashdod MS U19

2

2:1 Maccabi Netanya U19[0-0] H2H
F10/03/18Hapoel Raanana Roei

2

1:1 Maccabi Haifa U19

1

[1-0] H2H
F10/03/18Maccabi Tzur ShalomU

4

1:0 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/05/17Hapoel Raanana Roei

5

1:0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/04/17Hapoel Raanana Roei

2

2:0 Hapoel Beer Sheva U1

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/04/17Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

2

4:1 Bnei Sakhnin U19

2

[2-0] H2H
F05/04/17Maccabi Netanya U19

5

1:3 Hapoel Nir Ramat Has

2

[0-3] H2H
F05/04/17Maccabi Petach Tikva

2

1:4 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/02/17Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

3

0:1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion

4

[0-0] H2H
F10/01/17Hapoel Bnei Nahf U19 0:0 MS Hatzor Haglilit U[-] H2H
Advertisements: