12:36 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

San Marino cup Games

San Marino cup
F16/12Folgore/Falciano 2:0 SP Cosmos[1-0] H2H
F16/12Cailungo 0:3 Tre Penne

2

[0-3] H2H
F16/12Tre Fiori 1:0 SP La Fiorita[0-0] H2H
F05/12Murata

1

0:1 SP Libertas

4

[0-1] H2H
F05/12SP La Fiorita 1:1 Tre Fiori

4

[1-0] H2H
F04/12Tre Penne

2

3:1 Cailungo[1-1] H2H
F04/12SP Cosmos

3

2:0 Folgore/Falciano

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/11Tre Fiori

1

1

0:2 Fiorentino

1

2

[0-2] H2H
F07/11Faetano

1

1

1:4 Murata

2

[1-1] H2H
F07/11Cailungo

1

3:0 Entai Ravi Tucci[1-0] H2H
F06/11Folgore/Falciano

3

0:0 SP Domagnano

3

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/11SP Cosmos

3

2:1 S.S Pennarossa

2

[0-1] H2H
F06/11SP Libertas

2

2:1 San Giovanni

3

[0-0] H2H
F24/10San Giovanni

2

1:0 SP Libertas

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/10S.S Pennarossa

1

2:3 SP Cosmos

2

[0-1] H2H
F23/10SP Domagnano

1

0:1 Folgore/Falciano

2

[0-1] H2H
F23/10Fiorentino

1

0:4 Tre Fiori

1

[0-2] H2H
F25/04SP La Fiorita

1

2:2 Tre Penne

2

4

[1-0] H2H
F21/04Folgore/Falciano 0:1 Tre Penne

3

[0-1] H2H
F18/04Folgore/Falciano

5

1:0 SP Cosmos

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/04SP Domagnano

1

1:4 Tre Penne

1

[0-0] H2H
F14:45AC Juvenes

2

2:2 SS Virtus

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F11/04Tre Penne

1

3:1 S.S Pennarossa

1

[3-0] H2H
F10/04SS Virtus

1

4:2 Faetano

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/04Fiorentino

1

1:2 SP Libertas

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/04S.S Pennarossa

4

1:1 SP Cosmos

4

[1-0] H2H
F04/04SP La Fiorita 1:0 Tre Fiori[0-0] H2H
F20/03Tre Penne

1

5:0 S.S Pennarossa

1

[3-0] H2H
F20/02SP Libertas

1

1:2 SS Virtus

2

[1-1] H2H
S15/12SP Libertas 0:0 Murata H2H
S24/10Tre Penne 0:0 AC Juvenes H2H
Advertisements:
S24/10Murata 0:0 Faetano H2H
S24/10SS Virtus 0:0 Cailungo H2H
S15/09SP La Fiorita 0:0 Tre Penne H2H
S04/04Cailungo 0:0 SP Domagnano H2H
S04/04Fiorentino 0:0 Faetano H2H
S04/04Folgore/Falciano 0:0 AC Juvenes H2H
S04/04San Giovanni 0:0 Murata H2H
S21/02Tre Penne 0:0 S.S Pennarossa H2H
S20/02SP La Fiorita 0:0 Tre Fiori H2H
F26/04/17SP La Fiorita

1

0:2 Tre Penne

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/04/17Tre Penne

1

2:1 Fiorentino

3

[1-0] H2H
F20/04/17Faetano

1

3

2:1 Folgore/Falciano

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/04/17SP La Fiorita

1

3:1 SP Libertas

1

[1-1] H2H
F19/04/17Tre Fiori 3:1 S.S Pennarossa

1

[2-0] H2H
F08/03/17Murata

2

1:2 Tre Fiori

3

[1-0] H2H
F01/03/17SP La Fiorita

1

4:1 Murata

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F08/02/17SP Domagnano

2

2:1 Folgore/Falciano

1

[0-1] H2H
S29/01/17Tre Fiori : SP La Fiorita H2H
S29/01/17Folgore/Falciano : Fiorentino H2H
S29/01/17SP Libertas : S.S Pennarossa H2H
Advertisements:
S28/01/17SP Domagnano : AC Juvenes H2H
S28/01/17Tre Penne : San Giovanni H2H
S28/01/17Faetano : Entai Ravi Tucci H2H
S28/01/17SP Cosmos : Cailungo H2H
S22/01/17San Giovanni : Faetano H2H
S22/01/17Entai Ravi Tucci : Tre Penne H2H
S21/01/17SP La Fiorita : Murata H2H
S21/01/17Fiorentino : AC Juvenes H2H
S21/01/17Cailungo : SP Libertas H2H
S21/01/17S.S Pennarossa : SP Cosmos H2H
F30/11/16Murata

3

1:1 Tre Fiori

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/11/16Folgore/Falciano

2

2:0 AC Juvenes

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/11/16SP La Fiorita

2

2:2 Tre Fiori

3

[2-1] H2H
F22/11/16SP Domagnano

1

1:3 Fiorentino

4

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: