04:50 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Jiangsu Yancheng Goaaal! [2-0]
goal Baoding Rongda FC Goaaal! [0-1]

Hong Kong Elite Cup Games

Hong Kong Elite Cup
F27/04Yuen Long FC

1

1:2 LeeMan[0-0] H2H
F14/04LeeMan 4:1 Hong Kong Sapling

3

[2-0] H2H
F13/04Yuen Long FC

1

3:2 Sun Pegasus

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/03LeeMan

3

3:2 Kitchee

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/03Hong Kong Sapling

1

2:4 Yuen Long FC

1

1

[1-2] H2H
F02/03Southern District

1

3:0 Kai Jing

4

[2-0] H2H
F01/03Wofoo Tai Po

1

1:3 Guangzhou R F U19

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/02Sun Pegasus

2

3:1 Southern District

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/02Hong Kong Sapling 0:0 Eastern A.A Football[0-0] H2H
F10/02Yuen Long FC

1

2:1 Wofoo Tai Po

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/02Kai Jing

4

2:6 LeeMan

3

[1-5] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/02LeeMan

1

2:3 Southern District

6

[1-1] H2H
F03/02Eastern A.A Football

4

2:3 Yuen Long FC

3

[1-3] H2H
F02/02Guangzhou R F U19 0:1 Hong Kong Sapling

2

[0-1] H2H
F29/01Kitchee

1

2:3 Sun Pegasus

4

[2-1] H2H
F01/01Sun Pegasus 0:2 LeeMan

2

[0-1] H2H
F30/12/18Yuen Long FC

1

1:2 Guangzhou R F U19

2

[1-1] H2H
F16/12/18Eastern A.A Football

2

1:2 Wofoo Tai Po[1-1] H2H
F16/12/18Kai Jing

1

0:5 Kitchee[0-0] H2H
F25/11/18Guangzhou R F U19 1:1 Eastern A.A Football

1

[1-0] H2H
F25/11/18Southern District

2

1:1 Kitchee

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/11/18Sun Pegasus

2

4:2 Kai Jing[2-1] H2H
F24/11/18Wofoo Tai Po

1

3

1:2 Hong Kong Sapling

3

[1-0] H2H
F03:00Wofoo Tai Po

3

1:2 Kitchee

3

[0-0] H2H
F22/04/18Kitchee

1

3

3:1 Hong Kong Sapling

2

[1-0] H2H
F18/03/18LeeMan

1

3:3 Wofoo Tai Po

2

[0-1] H2H
F18/03/18Kitchee

1

3:2 Biu Chun Rangers

3

[3-1] H2H
F17/03/18Eastern A.A Football

1

0:0 Yuen Long FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/03/18Guangzhou R F U19

1

2:4 Southern District[1-1] H2H
F11/02/18Sun Pegasus

1

1:0 Southern District

6

[0-0] H2H
F11/02/18Yuen Long FC

1

4

1:2 LeeMan

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/02/18Biu Chun Rangers

4

1:2 Guangzhou R F U19

1

[0-1] H2H
F09/02/18Hong Kong Sapling

1

0:2 Wofoo Tai Po

2

[0-1] H2H
F17/12/17Biu Chun Rangers

1

0:3 Sun Pegasus[0-1] H2H
F17/12/17Yuen Long FC

3

1:1 Hong Kong Sapling

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/12/17Kitchee

1

1:0 Guangzhou R F U19

5

[1-0] H2H
F16/12/17LeeMan

1

0:0 Eastern A.A Football

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/12/17Eastern A.A Football

2

0:1 Dreams Metro Gallery

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/12/17Southern District

5

1:1 Kitchee

5

[1-0] H2H
F02/12/17Guangzhou R F U19

1

1:2 Sun Pegasus

3

[1-0] H2H
F26/11/17Wofoo Tai Po

1

3:0 Yuen Long FC

2

[3-0] H2H
F29/10/17Kitchee

1

4:0 Sun Pegasus

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Wofoo Tai Po

4

5:2 Eastern A.A Football

1

[4-1] H2H
F28/10/17Dreams SC

3

2:1 LeeMan

1

[2-0] H2H
F28/10/17Southern District

3

1:2 Biu Chun Rangers

3

[0-1] H2H
F03/05/17Wofoo Tai Po

3

1:1 Sun Pegasus

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F15/04/17Biu Chun Rangers 1:1 South China AA

1

[1-0] H2H
F15/04/17Yuen Long FC

1

0:4 Eastern A.A Football

2

[0-4] H2H
F13/04/17Sun Pegasus

4

0:1 Kitchee

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/02/17Sun Pegasus

3

0:0 Hong Kong Sapling

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/02/17Eastern A.A Football

2

7:1 Guangzhou R F U19

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/02/17Biu Chun Rangers

1

4

1:1 Southern District

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/02/17South China AA

2

1:4 Wofoo Tai Po[1-2] H2H
F18/01/17Wofoo Tai Po

2

1:0 Kitchee

1

[0-0] H2H
S18/10/16Wofoo Tai Po 0:0 Kitchee H2H
Advertisements: