19:28 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Joinville SC Goaaal! [3-2]
goal Nacional Potosi Goaaal! [1-3]

Portugal Campeonato Nacional Games

Portugal Campeonato Nacional
F23/09/18Olhanense SC

1

1:1 Praiense[1-1] H2H
F09/12/18Pinhalnovense

1

2

1:2 SC Angrense

3

[1-2] H2H
F09/12/18Olimpico Montijo

1

1

0:0 Praiense

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/12/18SU 1 Dezembro

1

0:0 Ideal[0-0] H2H
F25/03/18Torquay CГЎdiz 0:0 Vizela[-] H2H
F17/02Ideal

2

1:2 Real SC Massama

5

[1-0] H2H
F17/02Maritimo Funchal II

1

3

1:0 Lusitanos

5

[1-0] H2H
F17/02Sp. Espinho

2

1:0 Pedras Rubras

2

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/02Mirandela

1

4

1:0 Chaves B

3

[1-0] H2H
F17/02FC Armacenenses

3

1:1 Vasco da Gama(POR)

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F17/02Vizela

2

3:1 Assoc.Desportiva Oli

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/02Santa Iria

3

1:2 Anadia

1

[1-0] H2H
F17/02Fafe

2

2:1 Marr Tino

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F17/02Benfica C.Branco

2

0:0 Alverca

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/02FC Felgueiras

1

2:0 Vilaverdense

3

[1-0] H2H
F17/02Alcains

1

0:0 Caldas

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/02Lusitania

2

2:2 Coimbroes

2

[2-1] H2H
F17/02USC Paredes

1

5:1 CF Uniao Madeira

4

[2-1] H2H
F17/02Leca

3

1:2 Agueda

3

[1-1] H2H
F17/02SU 1 Dezembro

3

1:3 Oriental Lisboa

4

[0-1] H2H
F17/02Amora FC

4

2:1 Pinhalnovense

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F17/02Sal gadacz

1

2:1 Cacadores Taipas

3

[0-1] H2H
F17/02Fatima

1

1:2 SCU Torreense[0-1] H2H
F17/02SC Penalva do Castel

2

1:1 Gondomar

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F17/02FC Cesarense

3

0:1 Gafanha

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/02Casa Pia AC

5

0:2 Praiense

1

[0-1] H2H
F16/02Montalegre

2

2:1 Gil Vicente

3

[1-0] H2H
F10/02Praiense

1

4

1:0 FC Armacenenses

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/02CF Uniao Madeira

3

1:0 CD Cinfaes

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/02Oriental Lisboa

2

4:0 FC Ferreiras

4

[1-0] H2H
F10/02Olimpico Montijo

1

3

3:2 Casa Pia AC

1

3

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/02Pedras Rubras

1

2:1 USC Paredes[2-1] H2H
F10/02Agueda

1

2:0 Amarante

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/02Louletano

5

0:3 SU 1 Dezembro

4

[0-2] H2H
F10/02Gil Vicente 0:0 Merelinense

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/02Cacadores Taipas

3

2:2 Assoc.Desportiva Oli

2

[2-1] H2H
F10/02Clube Desportivo Tro

1

3:0 Maria da Fonte

1

[3-0] H2H
F10/02Lusitanos

1

5:0 Sp. Meda

2

[2-0] H2H
F10/02Pinhalnovense

6

5:1 Redondense FC

5

[2-1] H2H
F10/02Gafanha

2

2:2 SC Penalva do Castel

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F10/02Marr Tino

2

5:4 Montalegre

3

[2-3] H2H
F10/02Chaves B

3

2:0 Sal gadacz[0-0] H2H
F10/02Sanjoanense

2

1:1 Maritimo B

2

[1-1] H2H
F10/02Coimbroes

3

3:2 Leca[2-1] H2H
F10/02Real SC Massama

2

1:0 Olhanense SC

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/02Vilaverdense

4

1:4 Mirandela

2

[1-1] H2H
F10/02Uniao Leiria

1

2:0 Alcains

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/02Sintrense

1

1:0 Loures

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F10:00USC Paredes

2

4:1 Gafanha

3

[0-1] H2H
F10:00Sal gadacz

1

3:1 GD Mirandes[1-1] H2H
F12/11/17CD Operario

1

3

1:2 Estrela de Vendas No

4

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/11/17Lusitania

1

5

0:3 Praiense[0-1] H2H
F12/11/17CSD Camara Lobos

1

4

0:1 Merelinense

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Camacha

4

2:2 FC Felgueiras

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Maritimo B

2

3:1 Uniao Leiria

2

[2-1] H2H
F12/11/17Amarante

2

1:1 AFC Gandra

5

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Gondomar

1

1:1 Pedras Rubras

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F12/11/17Marinhense

4

1:0 ARC Oleiros

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Clube Desportivo Tro

2

1:2 Sp. Espinho

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Sourense

1

2:1 Ferreira de Aves[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17FC Cesarense

3

1:0 CD Cinfaes

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Mortagua

4

0:1 Gafanha[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Mirandela

1

3

1:1 Sal gadacz

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Sintrense

4

1:0 Loures[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Sacavenense

1

0:1 Coruchense

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Anadia

1

2:2 AD Nogueirense

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F12/11/17SC Freamunde

1

2:1 CF Canelas 2010

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F12/11/17Torquay CГЎdiz 2:1 Marr Tino

1

[2-1] H2H
F12/11/17Benfica C.Branco

4

2:0 Algodres

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Almancilense

1

2:0 Lusitano VRSA[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Sousense

4

2:1 Coimbroes

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/11/17Agueda

2

1:0 Aguias do Moradal

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17SCU Torreense

1

0:1 Vilafranquense

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Sertanense FC

1

6

1:1 Lusitanos

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Fafe

4

0:1 Vizela

3

[0-1] H2H
F12/11/17Louletano

1

4

1:2 Ideal

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17ARC Oleiros

4

1:1 Benfica C.Branco

3

[1-1] H2H
F05/11/17AD Nogueirense

1

1:1 Sourense

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Pedras Rubras

1

3

0:0 Salgueiros

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Marr Tino

3

1:1 Fafe

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Praiense 0:0 CD Mafra[-] H2H
F05/11/17Vizela

3

3:0 Mondinense

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Gafanha

4

3:1 Sertanense FC

4

[1-1] H2H
F05/11/17Olhanense SC

1

2:1 Mokala Pancheners

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Sanjoanense

1

1:1 Amarante

2

[1-0] H2H
S05/11/17Coimbroes 0:0 Gondomar H2H
F05/11/17Sp. Espinho

2

3:0 Sousense

3

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Alcanenense

1

0:1 Electrico FC

5

[0-1] H2H
F01/11/17Sacavenense

1

1:0 Guadalupe

3

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Benfica C.Branco

3

4:0 Ferreira de Aves

3

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17SC Freamunde

3

0:1 FC Felgueiras

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/10/17Gondomar

3

0:2 Sp. Espinho

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F29/10/17Coruchense

1

1:0 Loures[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Marinhense

5

2:1 AD Nogueirense

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Electrico FC

6

0:0 Praiense

3

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Agueda

3

2:1 Gafanha

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17CSD Camara Lobos

2

3:1 GD Braganca

4

[2-0] H2H
F29/10/17Mirandela 1:2 Vizela[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Louletano

1

2

0:1 Casa Pia AC

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F29/10/17FC Cesarense

3

3:0 Camacha

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Olimpico Montijo

6

4:2 Ideal

3

[3-1] H2H
F29/10/17CD Mafra

2

2:1 Vilafranquense

5

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Salgueiros

2

1:1 Coimbroes[1-1] H2H
F29/10/17Sanjoanense

3

3:1 AFC Gandra

1

[1-0] H2H
S29/10/17Sacavenense 0:0 Pero pinheiro H2H
S29/10/17SC Farense 0:0 Oriental Lisboa H2H
S29/10/17Clube Desportivo Tro 0:0 CD Cinfaes H2H
S29/10/17Mondinense 0:0 Marr Tino H2H
F28/10/17Maritimo B

3

4:0 ARC Oleiros

1

[4-0] H2H
F22/10/17Camacha

1

1:1 SC Freamunde

5

[1-0] H2H
F22/10/17Sp. Espinho 1:1 Salgueiros

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F22/10/17Uniao Leiria

2

2:2 Sertanense FC

5

[2-1] H2H
F22/10/17Coimbroes

1

2:1 Amarante

1

[1-1] H2H
F22/10/17Vizela

2

1:0 Aroes SC

2

[1-0] H2H
F22/10/17Loures

2

0:0 SCU Torreense

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17Vilafranquense

4

2:1 Electrico FC

1

[1-1] H2H
F22/10/17Gafanha

3

0:0 Anadia

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17Pedras Rubras 0:0 Sanjoanense

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17Casa Pia AC

2

2:0 Almancilense

3

[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17CF Canelas 2010

2

0:2 Gondomar

2

[0-1] H2H
F22/10/17FC Felgueiras

2

3:0 Clube Desportivo Tro

3

[2-0] H2H
F22/10/17Aguias do Moradal

2

0:1 Marinhense

1

[0-1] H2H
F08/10/17Maritimo B

2

1:1 AD Nogueirense

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F08/10/17CSD Camara Lobos

1

1:4 Minas de Argozelo

2

[0-1] H2H
F08/10/17Pedras Rubras

2

3:2 AFC Gandra

1

[1-2] H2H
F08/10/17Anadia 3:0 Mortagua

2

[1-0] H2H
F08/10/17Mirandela

1

3:2 Vilaverdense

2

[1-1] H2H
F08/10/17Benfica C.Branco

4

2:1 Aguias do Moradal

3

[1-1] H2H
F08/10/17Sacavenense

3

4:0 Praiense

4

[2-0] H2H
F08/10/17SC Freamunde

1

1:0 FC Cesarense

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: