19:03 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Israel C League Games

Israel C League
F10/03Maccabi Tzeirei Shef

1

2:1 FC Tzeirey Tamra[1-1] H2H
F16/11Beitar Nahariya 0:0 Maccabi Ahva Yarka[-] H2H
F07/12Hapoel Bueine 0:0 Maccabi Ahva Yarka[-] H2H
F29/12/17SC Cpa Tel Aviv 0:0 Hapoel Kiryat Ono[-] H2H
F07:00SC Daburiyya Osama

1

2:2 Hapoel Sandala Gilbo

3

[2-1] H2H
F06:30SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodo

1

3:0 Beitar Ramat Gan

2

[0-0] H2H
F06:30MS Tseirey Taybe

1

3

2:4 Ironi Beit Dagan

1

[0-1] H2H
F06:00Maccabi Ironi Netivo

4

2:0 Maccabi Ironi Sderot

4

[0-0] H2H
F06:00Hapoel Kiryat Ono

1

5

1:2 Beitar Petah Tikva

2

[1-1] H2H
F06:00Maccabi Lroni Amisha

3

2:1 Hapoel Hod HaSharon

2

[0-1] H2H
F05:30FC Tzeirey Tamra

2

0:0 Maccabi Maalot Tarsh

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F05:30MS Hapoel Lod

2

3:1 Bnei Eilat

2

[0-0] H2H
F05:00SC Cpa Tel Aviv

1

0:1 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shu

3

[0-0] H2H
F05:00Maccabi Ahi Iksal

1

1:1 Hapoel Tirat Karmel

2

[0-1] H2H
F05:00SC Beer Sheva

1

3

1:2 Ironi Modiin

6

[1-0] H2H
F04:45SC Shicun Hamizrah

1

4:0 Beitar Givat Zeev Sh

2

[2-0] H2H
F04:20Shimshon Bnei Tayibe

3

1:0 Shimshon Tel Aviv

4

[0-0] H2H
F04:00Maccabi Nujeidat Ahm 1:1 Hapoel Bnei Musmus

1

5

[0-1] H2H
F12/12Maccabi Tzeirei Shef

2

1:3 FC Alnada Nazareth

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/12Beitar Givat Zeev Sh

2

2:4 SC Maccabi Ashdod

2

[0-2] H2H
F11/12Ironi Beit Dagan

1

2:2 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodo

6

[1-0] H2H
F11/12Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shu

3

2:1 MS Tseirey Taybe

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F11/12Hapoel Bnei Pardes

3

2:1 Hapoel Dalyat El Car

2

[1-1] H2H
F11/12Hapoel Bueine 1:0 Maccabi Ahva Yarka

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/12Hapoel Beit She'any

2

3:1 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahm

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/12Ironi Rishon Lezion

6

2:3 Maccabi Lroni Amisha

3

[0-2] H2H
F10/12Shimshon Tel Aviv

1

5

2:1 Hapoel Bnei Jat Unit

1

[2-1] H2H
F08/12Hapoel Bnei Musmus

3

2:2 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat

2

[1-1] H2H
F08/12FC Ahva Kfar Manda

2

3:1 FC Alnada Nazareth

2

[2-1] H2H
F08/12Ahi Acre

1

1

3:0 Tzeirey Kafr Kana

2

[1-0] H2H
F07/12Maccabi Lroni Kiryat

1

1:1 SC Shicun Hamizrah

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/12Beitar Nahariya

1

0:0 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf Q

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/12Beitar Petah Tikva

1

1:1 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe

4

[0-1] H2H
F07/12Hapoel Hod HaSharon

3

2:0 SC Cpa Tel Aviv

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/12Ironi Modiin

1

0:1 Beitar Ironi Kiryat

5

[0-1] H2H
F07/12Maccabi Ironi Sderot

3

0:0 MS Hapoel Lod

5

[0-0] H2H
F07/12Bnei Yeechalal Rehov

2

0:2 Sport Club Dimona

4

[0-0] H2H
F04/12FC Ahva Kfar Manda

1

3:0 FC Ahva Arraba

1

[1-0] H2H
F04/12Maccabi Bnei Nahaf Q

2

3:1 Ahi Acre

3

[1-0] H2H
F04/12Maccabi Ahva Yarka 4:0 Maccabi Tzeirei Shef[2-0] H2H
F03/12Maccabi Nujeidat Ahm

4

1:0 Hapoel Sandala Gilbo

4

[0-0] H2H
F01/12SC Maccabi Ashdod

6

0:1 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/12FC Tzeirey Tamra

1

2

0:1 FC Ahva Kfar Manda

4

[0-0] H2H
F01/12FC Alnada Nazareth

2

5

1:1 Hapoel Bueine

2

3

[1-0] H2H
F30/11Hapoel Ortodoxim Jaf

4

1:2 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shu

3

[0-1] H2H
F30/11Shimshon Bnei Tayibe

4

1:4 FC Ironi Or Yehuda

2

[0-1] H2H
F30/11Maccabi Lroni Amisha

3

2:0 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/11MS Hapoel Lod

3

1:1 Beitar Ironi Maale A

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F30/11Maccabi Ironi Netivo

2

2:2 Beitar Givat Zeev Sh

1

5

[2-0] H2H
F30/11SC Beer Sheva

3

1:1 Bnei Yeechalal Rehov

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17Bnei Yeechalal Rehov

4

0:2 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/11/17SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodo

1

6

1:2 Beitar Petah Tikva

3

[1-1] H2H
F11/11/17Maccabi Nujeidat Ahm

2

1:3 Maccabi Ein Mahal Ja

5

[0-1] H2H
F10/11/17Hapoel Bueine

1

4

1:0 Ironi Bnei Kabul

1

[1-0] H2H
F10/11/17SC Cpa Tel Aviv

4

2:1 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shu

4

[1-1] H2H
F07/11/17AS Holon Mor

2

0:3 Ironi Rishon Lezion[0-0] H2H
F07/11/17Hapoel Bnei Zalfa

1

1:1 MS Daburiya Osama

2

[1-1] H2H
S07/11/17SC Cpa Tel Aviv 0:0 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shu H2H
F07/11/17Maccabi Ironi Sderot

1

3:0 Ironi Beit Shemesh

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/11/17Shikun HaMizrah

1

2

0:1 SC Maccabi Ashdod

6

[0-0] H2H
F07/11/17Hapoel Tirat Karmel

1

6

1:1 Maccabi Ahi Iksal

3

[1-0] H2H
F07/11/17SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodo

3

1:1 Hapoel Pardesiyah No

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/11/17Maccabi Bnei Reineh

1

3:0 Hapoel Bnei Arrara A

2

[2-0] H2H
F07/11/17Ironi Beit Dagan

2

0:1 Beitar Petah Tikva

3

[0-1] H2H
S07/11/17Hapoel Bueine 0:0 Ironi Bnei Kabul H2H
F07/11/17MS Hapoel Yeroham 0:0 Moadon Zeirey Rahat

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/11/17Maccabi Lroni Amisha

3

1:2 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe

1

[1-1] H2H
F07/11/17Maccabi Lroni Kiryat

2

2:1 Maccabi Beer Sheva[1-0] H2H
F07/11/17AS Ashdod

2

6:0 Bnei Yeechalal Rehov

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F07/11/17Hapoel Bnei Pardes 3:1 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara

2

1

[1-1] H2H
F07/11/17FC Ahva Kfar Manda

2

2:0 Maccabi Maalot Tarsh

3

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/11/17SC Beer Sheva

5

0:0 Maccabi Ironi Netivo

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/11/17Hapoel Sandala Gilbo

1

0:4 FC Alnada Nazareth

2

[0-2] H2H
F06/11/17FC Ahva Arraba

2

2:1 FC Tzeirey Tamra

4

[1-0] H2H
F06/11/17Bnei Mamba Golan

2

2:1 Ahi Acre

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F06/11/17Beitar Pardes Hana

2

2:3 Hapoel Daliyat Al Ka

3

[1-2] H2H
F04/11/17FC Alnada Nazareth

1

4:0 MS Tseirey Turan

1

[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17Hapoel Ramot Menashe

5

2:2 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahm

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F03/11/17Ahi Acre

3

1:2 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F03/11/17MS Daburiya Osama

5

2:2 Hapoel Tirat Karmel

1

[0-1] H2H
F03/11/17Moadon Zeirey Rahat

3

1:1 AS Ashdod[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17Maccabi Ironi Netivo

3

1:2 Ironi Modiin

5

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Ironi Rishon Lezion

2

1:0 Shimshon Kafr Qasim

3

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Hapoel Kiryat Ono

1

0:0 Maccabi Lroni Amisha

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Maccabi Maalot Tarsh

2

0:2 Hapoel Bueine

2

[0-1] H2H
F03/11/17Ironi Beit Shemesh

1

1

1:9 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat[1-3] H2H
F03/11/17Beitar Petah Tikva

1

0:4 MS Tseirey Taybe[0-1] H2H
F03/11/17Hapoel Pardesiyah No

3

2:2 Ironi Beit Dagan

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Beitar Nahariya

1

0:2 Bnei Majd Kurum

1

[0-1] H2H
F03/11/17Maccabi Ahi Iksal

2

1:1 Beitar Pardes Hana

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Maccabi Bnei Reineh

4

2:0 Maccabi Ahi Iksal

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/10/17Hapoel Daliyat Al Ka

3

0:2 Hapoel Bnei Arrara A[0-2] H2H
F28/10/17Bnei Mamba Golan 2:1 FC Tzeirey Tamra

3

[2-0] H2H
F28/10/17Hapoel Bueine 1:2 Hapoel Kaukab

1

[1-0] H2H
F27/10/17SC Maccabi Ashdod 3:0 Moadon Zeirey Rahat

1

4

[2-0] H2H
F27/10/17SC Cpa Tel Aviv

3

2:2 Shimshon Tel Aviv

2

[0-1] H2H
S27/10/17Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0:0 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe H2H
F27/10/17MS Hapoel Yeroham

1

1:1 Maccabi Beer Sheva

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/10/17Hapoel Tirat Karmel

2

3

1:2 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/10/17FC Ahva Kfar Manda

2

3:1 Beitar Nahariya

1

4

[2-0] H2H
S27/10/17SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodo 0:0 Buter Najar Sharp M H2H
F27/10/17Beitar Petah Tikva

1

2:0 Hapoel Kiryat Ono

2

[1-0] H2H
F27/10/17SC Beer Sheva

2

0:1 AS Ashdod

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/10/17Maccabi Ironi Sderot

1

4

0:0 Bnei Eilat

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/10/17AS Holon Mor

5

1:4 Maccabi Lroni Amisha

2

[0-3] H2H
S27/10/17Maccabi Maalot Tarsh 0:0 Ironi Bnei Kabul H2H
F27/10/17Tzeirey Kafr Kana

3

1:0 FC Ahva Arraba

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/10/17FC Ironi Or Yehuda

3

3:2 Ironi Rishon Lezion

3

[2-0] H2H
F24/10/17Ironi Beit Shemesh

1

1:6 MS Hapoel Yeroham[0-4] H2H
F24/10/17Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shu

2

0:3 MS Tseirey Taybe

2

[0-3] H2H
F24/10/17Ironi Rishon Lezion

7

0:1 SC Cpa Tel Aviv

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F24/10/17MS Daburiya Osama

2

0:1 Maccabi Bnei Raina

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/10/17Ahi Acre

3

0:3 FC Ahva Kfar Manda

3

[0-1] H2H
F23/10/17FC Alnada Nazareth

1

1:2 Hapoel Bnei Pardes[0-2] H2H
F23/10/17Maccabi Beer Sheva

1

3

0:2 SC Maccabi Ashdod

1

[0-2] H2H
F23/10/17Beitar Givat Zeev Sh

3

0:3 Shikun HaMizrah

1

[0-1] H2H
F23/10/17Shimshon Tel Aviv

1

5

1:1 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodo

1

6

[0-0] H2H
F23/10/17AS Ashdod 3:1 Ironi Modiin

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/10/17Maccabi Lroni Amisha

4

1:0 Shimshon Kafr Qasim[1-0] H2H
F23/10/17Bnei Yeechalal Rehov

1

6

1:4 Beitar Ironi Maale A

1

[0-2] H2H
F21/10/17Maccabi Bnei Nahaf Q

3

0:0 Bnei Majd Kurum

2

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Hapoel Sandala Gilbo 1:3 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahm

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Maccabi Tzeirei Shef

3

0:3 Bnei Mamba Golan[0-1] H2H
F20/10/17Hapoel Ramot Menashe

4

1:2 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa

4

[1-0] H2H
F20/10/17Ironi Bnei Kabul

3

1:0 FC Ahva Arraba

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17Hapoel Kiryat Ono

1

3:0 AS Holon Mor

1

3

[3-0] H2H
S20/10/17Tzeirey Kafr Kana 0:0 MS Julis H2H
F20/10/17Maccabi Ironi Netivo

2

4:1 Maccabi Ironi Sderot

2

[2-1] H2H
F20/10/17Beitar Nahariya

2

1:0 Hapoel Bueine

2

[0-0] H2H
F08:30FC Ahva Kfar Manda

1

2:1 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf Q

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: