15:30 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Annual Emperor Games

Annual Emperor
F09/12Urawa Red Diamonds

1

1:0 Vegalta Sendai

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/12Vegalta Sendai

1

3:2 Montedio Yamagata

1

[3-2] H2H
F05/12Urawa Red Diamonds 1:0 Kashima Antlers[1-0] H2H
F21/11Kashima Antlers 1:0 Ventforet Kofu[0-0] H2H
F24/10Kawasaki Frontale

1

2:3 Montedio Yamagata[0-2] H2H
F24/10Urawa Red Diamonds 2:0 Sagan Tosu

1

4

[2-0] H2H
F24/10Jubilo Iwata

2

1:1 Vegalta Sendai

2

[1-0] H2H
F26/09Jubilo Iwata 4:2 Consadole Sapporo

1

[1-1] H2H
F26/09Kashima Antlers

2

0:0 Hiroshima Sanfrecce

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/08Urawa Red Diamonds 1:0 Tokyo Verdy

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/08Montedio Yamagata

2

1:1 FC Tokyo[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F22/08Sagan Tosu 3:0 Vissel Kobe

1

[1-0] H2H
F22/08Hiroshima Sanfrecce

2

1:1 Nagoya Grampus

1

[1-1] H2H
F22/08Yokohama Marinos

2

2:3 Vegalta Sendai

1

[1-2] H2H
F22/08Cerezo Osaka 0:0 Ventforet Kofu

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/08Kawasaki Frontale

1

3:1 Shonan Bellmare

4

[0-1] H2H
F06:00Kwansei Gakuin Unive

1

0:1 Tokyo Verdy[0-1] H2H
F06:00Consadole Sapporo

1

4:0 Avispa Fukuoka

2

[1-0] H2H
F06:00Jubilo Iwata 4:1 Renofa Yamaguchi[2-0] H2H
F06:00Shimizu S-Pulse

3

0:1 Ventforet Kofu

1

[0-1] H2H
F06:00Cerezo Osaka 3:0 Zweigen Kanazawa FC[2-0] H2H
F06:00Urawa Red Diamonds 2:1 Matsumoto Yamaga FC[1-1] H2H
F06:00Vegalta Sendai

1

1:0 Omiya Ardija

4

[1-0] H2H
F06:00Yokohama Marinos 1:1 Yokohama FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F06:00FC Tokyo

1

3:1 Albirex Niigata

1

[1-1] H2H
F06:00Kashiwa Reysol 1:2 Montedio Yamagata

2

[0-0] H2H
F06:00Vissel Kobe 6:1 JEF United Ichihara

1

[3-0] H2H
F06:00Sagan Tosu 3:1 Tokushima Vortis

2

[2-0] H2H
F06:00Kawasaki Frontale

2

1:1 Mito Hollyhock[1-0] H2H
F06:00Shonan Bellmare

1

0:0 V-Varen Nagasaki

2

[0-0] H2H
F05:30Kashima Antlers 5:1 Machida Zelvia[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/06Jubilo Iwata 2:2 Chukyo University[1-0] H2H
F06/06Cerezo Osaka

1

1:0 Tegevajaro Miyazaki

1

[1-0] H2H
F06/06Kyoto Sanga

1

1:1 Zweigen Kanazawa FC

1

[0-1] H2H
F06/06Shimizu S-Pulse 1:0 Imabari FC[0-0] H2H
F06/06Ventforet Kofu

1

3:1 Ryutsu Keizai Univer

1

[1-1] H2H
F06/06Urawa Red Diamonds

1

3:0 Yokohama SCC

2

[2-0] H2H
F06/06Gamba Osaka

1

1:1 Kwansei Gakuin Unive[0-0] H2H
F06/06Omiya Ardija

1

1:0 AC Nagano Parceiro

3

[1-0] H2H
F06/06Fagiano Okayama

2

0:0 Machida Zelvia

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/06Kashima Antlers

1

6:1 Honda FC

1

[3-1] H2H
F06/06Vegalta Sendai 4:0 Thespa Kusatsu[1-0] H2H
F06/06Yokohama FC 2:0 Kamatamare Sanuki[1-0] H2H
F06/06Shonan Bellmare

1

1:0 Hokkaido University[1-0] H2H
F06/06Mito Hollyhock 2:0 Ehime FC[1-0] H2H
F06/06Kawasaki Frontale 3:2 Sony Sendai

1

[0-2] H2H
F06/06Consadole Sapporo 2:1 Mio Biwako Shiga

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/06Nagoya Grampus

2

1:1 Nara Club

2

[1-0] H2H
F06/06Montedio Yamagata

1

2:2 FC Gifu

2

[1-0] H2H
F06/06Matsumoto Yamaga FC

1

1:1 Roasso Kumamoto

1

[1-0] H2H
F25/10/17Kawasaki Frontale

1

0:1 Kashiwa Reysol[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F25/10/17Cerezo Osaka

2

2:0 Omiya Ardija[1-0] H2H
F25/10/17Vissel Kobe

3

1:1 Kashima Antlers

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/10/17Yokohama Marinos

1

1:0 Jubilo Iwata

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17Gamba Osaka

1

2:3 Kashiwa Reysol

1

[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17Kawasaki Frontale 4:1 Shimizu S-Pulse

1

[2-1] H2H
F20/09/17Matsumoto Yamaga FC 0:2 Vissel Kobe[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17AC Nagano Parceiro 0:1 Jubilo Iwata[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17Yokohama Marinos

5

2:2 Hiroshima Sanfrecce

1

[0-2] H2H
F20/09/17Cerezo Osaka

2

1:0 Nagoya Grampus

1

[1-0] H2H
F20/09/17Urawa Red Diamonds

2

2:4 Kashima Antlers

2

[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17Tsukuba University 0:2 Omiya Ardija[0-1] H2H
F02/08/17Vanraure Hachinohe F 1:2 Nagoya Grampus[0-0] H2H
F12/07/17Tsukuba University

1

2:1 Avispa Fukuoka

3

[0-0] H2H
S12/07/17Vanraure Hachinohe F 0:1 Nagoya Grampus

1

H2H
F12/07/17Albirex Niigata 1:1 Cerezo Osaka[1-0] H2H
F12/07/17AC Nagano Parceiro 1:0 Fagiano Okayama[0-0] H2H
F12/07/17Gamba Osaka

1

2:0 JEF United Ichihara

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/07/17Kawasaki Frontale

1

4:0 Thespa Kusatsu

2

[2-0] H2H
F12/07/17Kashiwa Reysol 2:0 Oita Trinita

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/07/17Yokohama Marinos

3

4:2 Azul Claro Numazu

1

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/07/17Ban Di Tesi Iwaki 0:2 Shimizu S-Pulse[0-1] H2H
F12/07/17Sagan Tosu

1

1:2 Matsumoto Yamaga FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/07/17Urawa Red Diamonds

1

1:0 Roasso Kumamoto[1-0] H2H
F12/07/17Omiya Ardija

1

1:1 Ehime FC[0-0] H2H
F12/07/17Hiroshima Sanfrecce

2

2:1 FC Gifu[0-1] H2H
F12/07/17Jubilo Iwata 4:1 Shonan Bellmare

2

[2-0] H2H
F12/07/17Kashima Antlers

1

5:0 Montedio Yamagata

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/07/17Vissel Kobe 3:1 Zweigen Kanazawa FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/06/17Matsumoto Yamaga FC 4:0 MD Nagasaki

2

[1-0] H2H
F21/06/17Renofa Yamaguchi 1:2 Thespa Kusatsu

1

[0-2] H2H
F21/06/17Albirex Niigata 1:1 Bundey thuns kakogaw[1-1] H2H
F21/06/17Yokohama Marinos 3:1 Osaka FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/06/17JEF United Ichihara

1

1:0 Tokyo Verdy[1-0] H2H
F21/06/17Zweigen Kanazawa FC 2:0 Yokohama FC[0-0] H2H
F21/06/17Jubilo Iwata

2

1:1 Honda FC[0-0] H2H
F21/06/17Kawasaki Frontale 2:0 Ohira Tochigi UVA SC

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/06/17Consadole Sapporo 2:2 Ban Di Tesi Iwaki

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/06/17Mito Hollyhock 1:1 Roasso Kumamoto

2

[1-0] H2H
F21/06/17Shonan Bellmare

1

0:0 Kokushikan Universit[0-0] H2H
F21/06/17Vissel Kobe 3:1 Kataller Toyama[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/06/17Ventforet Kofu 0:1 Vanraure Hachinohe F[0-0] H2H
F21/06/17Tokushima Vortis 0:3 FC Gifu[0-2] H2H
F21/06/17Montedio Yamagata

1

1

0:0 V-Varen Nagasaki[0-0] H2H
F21/06/17Gamba Osaka

1

3:0 Verspah Oita[0-0] H2H
F21/06/17Shimizu S-Pulse

1

4:1 Giravanz Kitakyushu

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/06/17FC Tokyo

1

1:1 AC Nagano Parceiro

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/06/17Cerezo Osaka 2:0 Niigata University[2-0] H2H
F21/06/17Nagoya Grampus

2

6:0 SRC Hiroshima

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/06/17Omiya Ardija 3:0 Tonan Maebashi

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/06/17Machida Zelvia 2:4 Oita Trinita[1-2] H2H
F21/06/17Kyoto Sanga 0:1 Azul Claro Numazu

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/06/17Kashiwa Reysol 1:0 Urayasu SC

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/06/17Fagiano Okayama

2

0:0 Imabari FC[0-0] H2H
F21/06/17Avispa Fukuoka

1

4:2 Miyazaki Sangyo-keie[2-0] H2H
F21/06/17Vegalta Sendai

2

2:3 Tsukuba University

1

[1-1] H2H
F21/06/17Kashima Antlers

1

5:0 Maruyasu Industries[3-0] H2H
F21/06/17Ehime FC

1

2:1 Kamatamare Sanuki[0-0] H2H
F21/06/17Urawa Red Diamonds

1

3:2 Grulla Morioka

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/06/17Sagan Tosu 3:0 Matsue[0-0] H2H
F21/06/17Hiroshima Sanfrecce 3:2 Kagoshima United[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
Poland Ekstraklasa
F23/04/17Cracovia Krakow : Legia Warszawa[-] H2H
F23/04/17Gornik Leczna : Wisla Krakow[-] H2H
F23/04/17Arka Gdynia : Wisla Plock[-] H2H
F23/04/17Korona Kielce : LKS Nieciecza[-] H2H
F23/04/17Piast Gliwice : Jagiellonia Bialysto[-] H2H
F23/04/17Lech Poznan : Ruch Chorzow[-] H2H
F23/04/17Zaglebie Lubin : Slask Wroclaw[-] H2H
F23/04/17Pogon Szczecin : Lechia Gdansk[-] H2H
Annual Emperor
F22/04/17FC Ryukyu 4:4 Imabari FC[2-2] H2H
F22/04/17Grulla Morioka 2:0 Sony Sendai[0-0] H2H
F22/04/17Gainare Tottori 0:1 Kagoshima United[0-0] H2H
F21/04/17Nara Club 0:0 Vanraure Hachinohe F[0-0] H2H
Poland Ekstraklasa
F16/04/17Jagiellonia Bialysto : Cracovia Krakow[-] H2H
F16/04/17Wisla Krakow : Zaglebie Lubin[-] H2H
F16/04/17Wisla Plock : Lech Poznan[-] H2H
F16/04/17Lechia Gdansk : Arka Gdynia[-] H2H
F16/04/17LKS Nieciecza : Piast Gliwice[-] H2H
F16/04/17Ruch Chorzow : Pogon Szczecin[-] H2H
F16/04/17Slask Wroclaw : Gornik Leczna[-] H2H
Advertisements: