12:27 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Tallinna JK Legion Goaaal! [1-1]
goal Slovenia U19 Goaaal! [3-1]

Moldova CUP Games

Moldova CUP
F17/04Zimbru Chisinau 0:1 FC Sfintul Gheorghe[0-0] H2H
F16/04Sheriff Tiraspol

3

2:0 FC Milsami

2

[0-0] H2H
F31/10/18FC Milsami

4

0:1 CS Petrocub

2

[0-0] H2H
F31/10/18Zimbru Chisinau

4

7:1 FC Olimpia Balti

1

2

[3-0] H2H
F31/10/18FC Sfintul Gheorghe 1:2 Dinamo-Auto[1-1] H2H
F31/10/18Speranta Nisporeni 0:3 Sheriff Tiraspol[0-0] H2H
F26/09/18CS Petrocub 0:2 FC Milsami

1

[0-1] H2H
F26/09/18Sheriff Tiraspol

1

3:0 Speranta Nisporeni[2-0] H2H
F26/09/18Dinamo-Auto 0:3 FC Sfintul Gheorghe[0-2] H2H
F26/09/18FC Olimpia Balti

1

3:2 Zimbru Chisinau

4

[0-1] H2H
F07/07/18Codru Lozova 1:2 Speranta Nisporeni[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/07/18Spatakihine U 3:3 FC Sfintul Gheorghe[0-1] H2H
F06/07/18FC Floresti 1:6 CS Petrocub[0-3] H2H
F06/07/18FC Olimpia Balti 4:1 Victoria Bardar[0-1] H2H
F05/07/18FC Milsami

1

4:2 Glodeni

2

[4-1] H2H
F05/07/18Iskra Stal Ribnita 1:9 Sheriff Tiraspol[0-3] H2H
F20/06/18CS Petrocub 10:2 FC Floresti[3-0] H2H
F20/06/18Sheriff Tiraspol 7:0 Iskra Stal Ribnita[2-0] H2H
F20/06/18Zimbru Chisinau 0:0 CSF Sparta[0-0] H2H
F20/06/18Speranta Nisporeni 0:1 Codru Lozova[0-1] H2H
F20/06/18Victoria Bardar 1:4 FC Olimpia Balti[0-3] H2H
F20/06/18FC Sfintul Gheorghe 7:2 Spatakihine U[3-2] H2H
F20/06/18FC Cahul-2005 1:0 Dinamo-Auto[1-0] H2H
F20/06/18Glodeni 0:2 FC Milsami[0-1] H2H
F26/05/18Dacia-Buiucani B 3:4 Victoria Bardar[0-0] H2H
F26/05/18FCM Ungheni 1:3 Codru Lozova[0-0] H2H
F26/05/18FC Rezina 0:2 Iskra Stal Ribnita[0-0] H2H
F26/05/18Bogzesti 3:1 FC ABUS Ungheni[0-0] H2H
F26/05/18Slobozia Mare 1:4 FC Cahul-2005[0-0] H2H
F26/05/18Arthur Ropp Carney 0:4 Glodeni[0-0] H2H
F26/05/18CF Riscani 2:4 Edinet[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F26/05/18FC Cricova Spumante 1:6 FC Floresti[0-0] H2H
F26/05/18FC Tighina 0:0 FC Sireti[0-0] H2H
F26/05/18Drochia 1:0 FC Singerei[0-0] H2H
F26/05/18CS Fulger 3:2 Real Succes[0-0] H2H
F26/05/18Flacara Mingir 3:0 Saxan Ceadir Lunga[0-0] H2H
F26/05/18Maiak Chirsova 0:0 Fortuna Pleseni[0-0] H2H
F26/05/18Intersport Sanatauca 1:2 Dava Soroca[0-0] H2H
F26/05/18CSF Sparta 4:0 Olimp Comrat[0-0] H2H
F26/05/18FC Sucleia 1:3 Spatakihine U[0-0] H2H
F13:00FC Milsami 0:0 Zimbru Chisinau[0-0] H2H
F09/05/18CS Petrocub

4

1:1 FC Milsami

4

[1-1] H2H
F09/05/18Zimbru Chisinau

2

0:0 Dinamo-Auto

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/04/18Zimbru Chisinau

1

0:0 FC Olimpia Balti

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/04/18Dinamo-Auto 3:0 FC Dacia Chisinau[0-0] H2H
F18/04/18FC Milsami

2

2:0 Sheriff Tiraspol

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/04/18CS Petrocub

1

2:0 Speranta Nisporeni

1

[0-0] H2H
S07/07/18Dinamo-Auto 0:0 FC Cahul-2005 H2H
S07/07/18CSF Sparta 0:0 Zimbru Chisinau H2H
S09/06/18FC Tighina 0:0 Spatakihine U H2H
F25/10/17Victoria Bardar 1:1 Sheriff Tiraspol

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F25/10/17Spicul Chiscareni 2:4 Dinamo-Auto[1-1] H2H
F25/10/17CS Petrocub 18:0 Socol Copceac

2

[8-0] H2H
F24/10/17Steaua 57

2

0:2 Zimbru Chisinau

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/10/17CF Sparta Selemet

2

1:2 Speranta Nisporeni

1

[0-2] H2H
F24/10/17FC Olimpia Balti

1

1

6:1 FC Singerei[5-0] H2H
F24/10/17FC Sfintul Gheorghe

4

0:2 FC Milsami

1

[0-2] H2H
F24/10/17FC Dacia Chisinau

3

6:1 Glodeni

4

[2-0] H2H
F03/10/17FC ABUS Ungheni 1:4 FC Singerei

1

[0-1] H2H
F25/05/17Sheriff Tiraspol

1

5:0 FC Olimpia Balti

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/05/17FC Olimpia Balti 0:0 Zimbru Chisinau[0-0] H2H
F16/05/17CS Petrocub

1

3

1:1 Sheriff Tiraspol

2

[1-1] H2H
F27/04/17FC Dacia Chisinau 0:0 FC Olimpia Balti[0-0] H2H
F26/04/17Dinamo-Auto

1

0:4 Zimbru Chisinau

3

[0-2] H2H
F26/04/17CS Petrocub

1

3:0 Saxan Ceadir Lunga

2

[1-0] H2H
F26/04/17FC Milsami

2

0:1 Sheriff Tiraspol

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/10/16CF Sparta Selemet

1

1:4 FC Dacia Chisinau

1

[0-2] H2H
F25/10/16Speranta Nisporeni

1

0:1 Saxan Ceadir Lunga

2

[0-1] H2H
F25/10/16Gagauziya

3

1:8 FC Olimpia Balti[1-2] H2H
F25/10/16FC Milsami

1

4:0 FC Academia Chisinau

1

4

[2-0] H2H
F21/09/16FC Academia Chisinau

1

6:0 Edinet

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F20/09/16FC Sfintul Gheorghe

2

1:0 FC Olimp Ungheni

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/16Victoria Bardar 0:2 Spicul Chiscareni[0-1] H2H
F20/09/16Iskra Stal Ribnita 0:5 Saxan Ceadir Lunga[0-3] H2H
F20/09/16FC Prut Leova 0:3 CF Sparta Selemet[0-1] H2H
F25/05/16FC Milsami

3

0:0 FC Olimpia Balti

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/05/16Sheriff Tiraspol

1

1:1 FC Olimpia Balti

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/05/16FC Milsami

5

0:0 FC Dacia Chisinau

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F20/04/16Dinamo-Auto

4

0:3 FC Milsami[0-1] H2H
F19/04/16Sheriff Tiraspol

2

1:0 FC Academia Chisinau

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/04/16FC Dacia Chisinau

4

1:0 Zimbru Chisinau

2

[1-0] H2H
F19/04/16FC Olimpia Balti

1

5:1 Saxan Ceadir Lunga

1

[2-0] H2H
F28/10/15Zimbru Chisinau

3

3:0 CSCA-Rapid Chisinau

3

[2-0] H2H
F28/10/15Dinamo-Auto

1

5:1 Codru Lozova[3-0] H2H
F28/10/15Saxan Ceadir Lunga

2

0:0 Speranta Nisporeni

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/15FC ABUS Ungheni 0:3 FC Dacia Chisinau[0-1] H2H
F27/10/15Sheriff Tiraspol

1

8:1 CF Intersport Aroma

2

[5-1] H2H
F27/10/15Intersport Sanatauca 1:6 FC Milsami[0-3] H2H
F27/10/15FC Olimpia Balti

2

3:0 Gagauziya

2

[1-0] H2H
F27/10/15Kolos Copceac 2:2 FC Academia Chisinau[2-0] H2H
F08:00Politeh Chisinau 0:6 CF Intersport Aroma[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F08:00Speranta Nisporeni 5:0 FC Cahul-2005[5-0] H2H
F22/09/15FC Sireti 2:3 Gagauziya[2-1] H2H
F22/09/15FC ABUS Ungheni 0:0 Edinet[0-0] H2H
F22/09/15CSCA-Rapid Chisinau 4:0 Victoria Bardar

1

[3-0] H2H
F13/09/15FC Cahul-2005 0:0 FC Prut Leova[-] H2H
F13/09/15FC Telenesti 0:0 Codru Lozova[-] H2H
F13/09/15Trachia Taraclia 0:0 Gagauziya[-] H2H
F13/09/15Politeh Chisinau 0:0 Real Succes[-] H2H
F13/09/15FC Sireti 0:0 FC Sfintul Gheorghe[-] H2H
F13/09/15Drochia 0:0 Edinet[-] H2H
F13/09/15FC Singerei 0:0 Victoria Bardar[-] H2H
F13/09/15FC Floresti 0:0 FC Olimp Ungheni[-] H2H
F13/09/15Sinteza Causeni 0:0 CF Intersport Aroma[-] H2H
F13/09/15Dava Soroca 0:0 Spicul Chiscareni[-] H2H
F13/09/15Intersport Sanatauca 0:0 Iskra Stal Ribnita[-] H2H
F24/05/15Sheriff Tiraspol 2:2 FC Dacia Chisinau[1-0] H2H
F29/04/15Sheriff Tiraspol

1

1

3:0 FC Milsami

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F29/04/15FC Dacia Chisinau

2

1:1 FC Tiraspol

2

[1-0] H2H
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
F09:30Pakistan 0:0 Yemen[0-0] H2H
F17/03/15Brunei Darussalam 0:2 Chinese Taipei[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/03/15Macau of China 1:1 Cambodia[0-1] H2H
F17/03/15Bhutan 2:1 Sri Lanka[1-1] H2H
F17/03/15Nepal 0:0 India[0-0] H2H
F17/03/15Mongolia 0:1 Timor Leste[0-1] H2H
F10/09/13Uzbekistan 1:1 Jordan[1-1] H2H
F06/09/13Jordan 1:1 Uzbekistan[1-1] H2H
F28/07/11Maldives 0:1 Iran[0-1] H2H
F28/07/11Yemen 0:0 Iraq[0-0] H2H
F28/07/11Palestine 2:2 Thailand[1-1] H2H
F28/07/11India 2:2 United Arab Emirates[0-1] H2H
F28/07/11Malaysia

1

1:1 Singapore[0-0] H2H
F28/07/11Vietnam 2:1 Qatar[0-1] H2H
F28/07/11Kyrgyzstan 0:3 Uzbekistan[0-0] H2H
F28/07/11Bangladesh 2:0 Lebanon[0-0] H2H
F28/07/11Indonesia 4:3 Turkmenistan

1

[3-0] H2H
F28/07/11Hong Kong

1

0:5 Saudi Arabia[0-1] H2H
F28/07/11Laos 1:6 China[0-2] H2H
F28/07/11Tajikistan 0:4 Syrian[0-2] H2H
F28/07/11Philippines 1:2 Kuwait

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: