12:29 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Czech Republic Cup Games

Czech Republic Cup
F14/08Dobris 0:2 FC Pisek[0-0] H2H
F14/08Banik Ostrava 1:3 FK Graffin Vlasim[0-0] H2H
F14/08SK Slany 0:4 Vysehrad

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08SK Libcany 0:3 Chlumec nad Cidlinou[0-0] H2H
F14/08Novy Jicin

4

2:3 Frydek-Mistek

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08FC Strani

1

1:3 SK Prostejov

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08CLU Beroun

1

0:7 Dukla Prague[0-0] H2H
F14/08Rymarov

3

2:3 Unicov

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Olesnice U Bouzova 2:1 Otrokovice[0-0] H2H
F14/08Velke Hamry 0:4 SK Slovan Varnsdorf

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08FK Zbuzany 1953

3

1:3 Domazlice

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/08SK Motorlet Praha

1

4:0 FK Chomutov

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08AFC Humpolec 0:9 Vysocina jihlava[0-0] H2H
F14/08FK OEZ Letohrad

1

2

0:3 Hradec Kralove[0-0] H2H
F14/08Frenstat Pod Radhost 1:2 Hlucin

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08TJ Sokol Srbice

3

1:2 FK Kraluv Dvur

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Detmarovice

1

1:7 Trinec[0-0] H2H
F14/08Sokol Lanzho 1:1 SC Znojmo

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Tatran Vsechovice

1

0:4 Odra Petrkovice

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Aritma Praha

2

0:1 Admira Praha

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Slovan Rosice

1

4:2 Velke Mezirici[0-0] H2H
F14/08TJ Skastice 3:5 Lisen[0-0] H2H
F14/08Komarov 0:1 Loko Vltavin[0-0] H2H
F14/08Spartak Sobeslav

3

0:2 Benesov

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08SK Cesky Brod

4

1:3 Slovan Velvary

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Valasske Mezirici

2

1:1 Slavicin[0-0] H2H
F14/08Libish 0:2 SK Zapy[0-0] H2H
F14/08Banik Sous 0:3 FK Banik Sokolov[0-0] H2H
F14/08Tatran Sedlcany 0:4 FK MAS Taborsko[0-0] H2H
F14/08FK Prepere 6:2 TJ Dvur Kralove[0-0] H2H
F14/08Zdirec nad Doubravou

3

1:1 Stara Rise

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/08Sokol Hostoun

1

2:1 Karlovy Vary Dvory

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08HFK Olomouc

1

0:3 Brno[0-0] H2H
F14/08FK Kolin

4

0:1 Jiskra Usti nad Orli

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Slavia Kromeriz

3

2:2 Vitkovice

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Unie Hlubina 1:2 Dolni Benesov[0-0] H2H
F13/08FK Olympie Brezova 0:3 Marianske Lazne[0-0] H2H
F13/08Brandys Nad Labem

2

0:10 Usti nad Labem

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/08Meteor Praha

4

1:3 Chrudim

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/08SK Kladno 1:2 Stechovice

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/08Trutnov

5

0:3 FK Prepere

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/08FK Nachod-Destne 0:5 Viktoria Zizkov[0-0] H2H
F03/08FC Rokycany 1:2 Aritma Praha[0-0] H2H
F03/08Nova Vcelnice 0:10 Tatran Sedlcany[0-0] H2H
F03/08Marianske Lazne 2:0 SK Rakovnik

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/08Ceska Lipa 2:2 SK Motorlet Praha[0-0] H2H
F03/08SK Skalice 0:2 Libish[0-0] H2H
F03/08SK Mondi Steti

5

3:3 Velke Hamry

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/08FK Nachod-Destne 3:0 Horky Nad Jizerou[0-0] H2H
F03/08Nove Sedlo 0:5 Banik Sous[0-0] H2H
F10/11/17FC Viktoria Plzen

2

2:2 Synot Slovacko[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/11/17Slovan Liberec

2

2:2 MFK Karvina

6

[1-2] H2H
F25/10/17Vysocina jihlava

1

1:3 Slavia Praha

1

[1-0] H2H
F25/10/17Sparta Praha

4

1:1 Banik Ostrava

8

[0-1] H2H
F25/10/17FK Graffin Vlasim 1:1 Tescoma Zlin

1

[0-1] H2H
F25/10/17Domazlice 2:4 Mlada Boleslav

2

[1-2] H2H
F24/10/17Teplice

1

2:3 Hradec Kralove[0-1] H2H
F24/10/17Sigma Olomouc

2

3:4 Baumit Jablonec

3

[2-1] H2H
F05/10/17FC Viktoria Plzen 4:1 Opava[2-0] H2H
F04/10/17Usti nad Labem

2

0:2 Synot Slovacko

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/10/17FC Pisek 0:2 Tescoma Zlin[0-1] H2H
F27/09/17Valasske Mezirici 0:6 Banik Ostrava[0-4] H2H
F20/09/17Slavia Praha 5:1 Trinec

2

[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17SC Znojmo

2

0:1 Sparta Praha

4

[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17Slavia Kromeriz

3

0:4 MFK Karvina

2

[0-3] H2H
F20/09/17Vysocina jihlava

2

1:0 FK Banik Sokolov

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17Baumit Jablonec 2:1 Viktoria Zizkov

1

[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17Mlada Boleslav 3:0 Marila Pribram

1

[1-0] H2H
F20/09/17Zivanice

1

0:8 Sigma Olomouc[0-2] H2H
F20/09/17Sardice

2

0:0 Slovan Liberec

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17HFK Olomouc 1:8 Hradec Kralove[0-4] H2H
Advertisements:
F20/09/17Domazlice

3

3:2 Dukla Prague

2

[0-1] H2H
F10:59Bohemians 1905

2

1:1 FK Graffin Vlasim

3

[1-0] H2H
F09:00FK MAS Taborsko

1

3:4 Teplice[1-2] H2H
F16/08/17Vyskov

3

1:4 Vysocina jihlava

1

[1-2] H2H
F15/08/17SK Prostejov

5

1:3 Opava[0-0] H2H
F09/08/17Dobris

1

0:3 Slovan Liberec[0-1] H2H
F09/08/17Stechovice

1

1:3 Marila Pribram

2

[1-1] H2H
F09/08/17Valasske Mezirici

2

3:1 Lisen

1

[2-1] H2H
F09/08/17Sokol Brozany

2

0:4 Viktoria Zizkov

1

[0-3] H2H
F09/08/17Jiskra Usti nad Orli

1

1:1 Synot Slovacko

2

[1-1] H2H
F09/08/17SK Prevysov

2

0:2 Dukla Prague

2

[0-1] H2H
F09/08/17Slavicin

1

0:2 MFK Karvina

1

[0-1] H2H
F09/08/17Zdirec nad Doubravou 0:4 Trinec

2

[0-3] H2H
F09/08/17Loko Vltavin

2

2:3 Teplice[0-2] H2H
F09/08/17Spartak Hulin

2

0:5 Banik Ostrava[0-2] H2H
F09/08/17Jiskra Mseno

1

1:4 Baumit Jablonec[1-2] H2H
F09/08/17Kozlovice

4

0:2 Slavia Kromeriz

2

[0-1] H2H
F09/08/17Zivanice

3

1:0 SK Slovan Varnsdorf

1

[1-0] H2H
F09/08/17FC Pisek

1

1:1 Pardubice[1-1] H2H
F09/08/17FK Kraluv Dvur 1:2 FK MAS Taborsko

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/08/17SK Zapy

5

2:4 FK Banik Sokolov

1

[1-1] H2H
F08/08/17HFK Olomouc

2

2:1 Brno[1-0] H2H
F08/08/17Benesov

4

1:5 Bohemians 1905

1

[0-3] H2H
F08/08/17Sardice

1

1:0 Vitkovice

1

[1-0] H2H
F08/08/17Odra Petrkovice

5

1:1 SC Znojmo

1

[1-0] H2H
F08/08/17Hlucin

2

1:1 Sigma Olomouc

2

[1-0] H2H
F08/08/17FK Pencin Turnov 1:3 Usti nad Labem

2

[1-1] H2H
F08/08/17Slovan Velvary

1

0:1 Hradec Kralove[0-0] H2H
F02/08/17Slavoj Vysehrad

1

3

1:1 FK Graffin Vlasim

4

[0-0] H2H
F25/07/17SK Vysoke Myto 1:2 Pardubice[0-1] H2H
F23/07/17Sokol Tasovice

1

1:4 Sardice

1

[0-1] H2H
F23/07/17Cerveny Kostelec

1

1:7 Hradec Kralove[0-5] H2H
F23/07/17FK Chomutov

1

2

1:2 Slavoj Vysehrad

4

[0-2] H2H
F23/07/17Stara Rise

2

0:3 Lisen

1

[0-2] H2H
F22/07/17Cechie Vykan

2

0:4 Usti nad Labem[0-0] H2H
F22/07/17SK Cesky Brod

1

3:4 Loko Vltavin[2-2] H2H
F22/07/17FK Louny 0:7 FK Banik Sokolov[0-3] H2H
F22/07/17Zivanice

2

2:2 Olymp.Hradec Kralove[0-1] H2H
F22/07/17Slovan Velvary

1

1:0 Dynamo Ceske Budejov[0-0] H2H
F22/07/17Polna

1

0:3 SC Znojmo

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F22/07/17Spolana Neratovice

1

0:2 SK Prevysov

2

[0-2] H2H
F22/07/17Slavicin

2

6:0 Otrokovice

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F22/07/17Bohumin

4

0:4 Odra Petrkovice

2

[0-1] H2H
F22/07/17HFK Olomouc

2

2:0 Frydek-Mistek

2

[1-0] H2H
F22/07/17Kozlovice

1

3:0 Unicov

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/07/17Meteor Praha

1

1:4 FK Graffin Vlasim

3

[1-1] H2H
F10:59Marianske Lazne 1:4 Viktoria Zizkov[1-2] H2H
F10:00Jesenik

1

2:4 Opava[1-1] H2H
F16/07/17Dobris

2

5:2 SK Kladno[3-1] H2H
F16/07/17FK Nejdek

2

1:3 FK Chomutov

2

[0-1] H2H
F16/07/17Sumperk

2

1:3 HFK Olomouc

2

[1-1] H2H
F16/07/17Stresovice

1

1:3 Banik Sous

1

[1-2] H2H
F16/07/17FK Louny

3

4:1 SK Motorlet Praha

4

[0-1] H2H
F16/07/17Spolana Neratovice

3

2:1 Admira Praha[1-0] H2H
F16/07/17Provodov

1

2:2 Slavicin

2

[1-1] H2H
F16/07/17Bohumin

3

4:2 Dolni Benesov

1

[2-0] H2H
F16/07/17AFK Tisnov

1

3:3 Slovan Rosice

2

[1-3] H2H
F16/07/17Strani

1

2:1 Bzenec

3

[0-1] H2H
F16/07/17FC Vsetin

2

1:2 Brumov

4

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements: