06:34 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal SC Condor Hamburg Goaaal! [7-0]

Ukraine Cup Games

Ukraine Cup
F17/04Dnipro-1

1

0:2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk[0-0] H2H
F17/04FC Inhulets Petrove

3

2:1 Zorya

2

[2-1] H2H
F07/04FC Shakhtar Donetsk

1

7

1:1 Dynamo Kyiv

1

8

[0-0] H2H
F07/04Dnipro-1 2:0 FC Vorskla Poltava

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/04Lviv Region

3

0:1 Zorya

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/04FC Inhulets Petrove

2

1:1 FC Karpaty Lviv

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F31/10/18Desna Chernihiv

5

1:1 Zorya

3

[1-0] H2H
F31/10/18FC Shakhtar Donetsk

1

3:2 Olimpic Donetsk

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F31/10/18Slavutych

1

0:1 FC Karpaty Lviv

1

[0-0] H2H
F31/10/18Chernomorets Odessa

3

1:2 FC Vorskla Poltava

1

[0-0] H2H
F31/10/18FC Inhulets Petrove

1

2

3:1 FC Mariupol

1

3

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F31/10/18FC Mynai

5

1:3 Dynamo Kyiv

1

[1-0] H2H
F31/10/18FC Kalush

1

0:3 Dnipro-1

1

[0-3] H2H
F31/10/18Hirnik Kryvyi Rih 0:1 FC Lviv

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/09/18Chernomorets Odessa 3:0 PFC Oleksandria[1-0] H2H
F26/09/18Dnipro-1 2:1 Volyn

1

[1-0] H2H
F26/09/18MFK Mikolaiv 1:3 FC Mynai[0-1] H2H
F26/09/18Cherkaskyi Dnipro

1

3

2:2 Arsenal Kyiv

2

[0-1] H2H
F26/09/18Zirka Kirovohrad

1

1:1 Olimpic Donetsk

3

[0-1] H2H
F26/09/18Niva Vinica

2

0:0 Hirnik Kryvyi Rih

4

[0-0] H2H
F26/09/18Metalist 1925 Kharki

5

0:0 FC Kalush

4

[0-0] H2H
F26/09/18FC Inhulets Petrove 3:0 FC Myr Hornostayivka[1-0] H2H
F26/09/18Krystal

3

2:3 Desna Chernihiv

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/09/18FC Sumy 0:3 FC Karpaty Lviv[0-1] H2H
F20/09/18Metalurh Zaporizhya

1

0:2 Dnipro-1

1

[0-0] H2H
F11:59Metalist 1925 Kharki

1

2:0 Obolon Kiev

1

[0-0] H2H
F11:59FC Inhulets Petrove 1:0 Kolos Kovalyovka

2

[0-0] H2H
F10:00Balkany Zorya

4

0:1 MFK Mikolaiv

2

[0-1] H2H
F10:00FC Mynai 3:1 Prykarpattya Ivano F

3

[3-1] H2H
F10:00SC Tavriya 1:1 Volyn[1-1] H2H
F10:00FC Sumy 3:0 Gelios Kharkiv[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F10:00Niva Vinica

3

2:1 Hirnyk-Sport

5

[0-0] H2H
F10:00FC Victoria Mykolaiv

1

1:1 Polissya Zhytomyr[0-1] H2H
F10:00Krystal

2

1:1 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny

3

[0-1] H2H
F10:00Kremin Kremenchuk

1

1:2 Zirka Kirovohrad

2

[1-0] H2H
F10:00FC Kalush

2

1:1 FK Avanhard Kramator

2

[1-1] H2H
F10:00Cherkaskyi Dnipro 3:1 Rukh Vynnyky

2

[3-1] H2H
F10:00LNZ Lebedyn

2

1:1 Hirnik Kryvyi Rih

4

[1-0] H2H
F18/07/18Podillya Khmelnytsky 0:2 Metalurh Zaporizhya[0-0] H2H
F18/07/18Veres 1:1 FC Mynai[0-0] H2H
F18/07/18Enerhiya Nova Kakhov

3

0:1 Krystal

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/07/18Nikopol-NPGU

4

1:4 Myr Gornostaevka

1

[0-4] H2H
F18/07/18Real Pharma Ovidiopo

3

0:2 Niva Vinica

2

[0-1] H2H
F18/07/18FC Victoria Mykolaiv 2:1 Nyva Ternopil

1

[2-0] H2H
F18/07/18LNZ Lebedyn

2

0:0 Polissya Zhytomyr

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/07/18FC Kalush

2

1:1 FC Bukovyna chernivt

2

[0-1] H2H
F18/07/18Naftovik Ukrnafta 0:3 Hirnyk-Sport[0-0] H2H
F17/07/18SC Tavriya 1:0 FK Chayka K-SR

2

[1-0] H2H
F09/05/18Dynamo Kyiv

4

0:2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/04/18FC Shakhtar Donetsk

1

5:1 Illichivets

2

[3-1] H2H
F25/10/17PFC Oleksandria

2

1:1 Dynamo Kyiv

4

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F25/10/17FC Lviv

2

1:1 Stal D.

2

[0-1] H2H
F25/10/17Dnipro-1

2

0:0 Chernomorets Odessa

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/10/17Zorya

1

4

2:2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk

3

[1-0] H2H
F25/10/17Prykarpattya Ivano F

3

0:2 Desna Chernihiv

2

[0-2] H2H
F25/10/17FC Vorskla Poltava 0:0 Olimpic Donetsk[0-0] H2H
F25/10/17SC Tavriya

2

0:5 Illichivets

2

[0-1] H2H
F25/10/17Arsenal Kyiv

2

0:1 Veres

1

[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17Dnipro-1

2

1:0 Hirnyk-Sport

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/09/17SCC Demnya

1

1:2 FC Lviv[1-1] H2H
F20/09/17FK Avanhard Kramator

2

0:2 FC Vorskla Poltava

4

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17Prykarpattya Ivano F

2

2:1 FC Karpaty Lviv

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/09/17FC Inhulets Petrove

3

0:0 Arsenal Kyiv

7

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 0:0 Veres[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17Zhemchuzhyna Odessa

1

5

1:1 Stal D.

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F20/09/17Kolos Kovalyovka

4

1:2 Illichivets

1

1

[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17SC Tavriya

3

2:2 Zirka Kirovohrad

5

[2-2] H2H
F20/09/17Gelios Kharkiv

1

1:2 Desna Chernihiv

2

[1-1] H2H
F27/07/17SC Tavriya 1:1 Niva Vinica

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/07/17FC Lviv 3:0 Volyn

2

[1-0] H2H
F26/07/17Dnipro-1 2:0 FC Sumy[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F26/07/17FC Inhulets Petrove

2

3:1 FK Poltava

5

[1-0] H2H
F26/07/17Kolos Kovalyovka 3:2 Cherkaskyi Dnipro

2

[2-1] H2H
F26/07/17FK Avanhard Kramator

1

2

1:0 MFK Mikolaiv

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F26/07/17Desna Chernihiv 4:0 Balkany Zorya[2-0] H2H
F26/07/17Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 2:2 Naftovik Ukrnafta[1-1] H2H
F26/07/17Rukh Vynnyky

1

6

1:1 Hirnyk-Sport

3

[1-1] H2H
F26/07/17Gelios Kharkiv

4

0:0 Obolon Kiev

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/07/17Enerhiya Nova Kakhov 1:4 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa[1-2] H2H
F26/07/17Makiyivvuhillya 0:1 Arsenal Kyiv[0-0] H2H
F10/07/17Sudnobudivnik Mikola 0:2 Balkany Zorya[0-1] H2H
F09/07/17Real Pharma Ovidiopo 1:3 Enerhiya Nova Kakhov[1-2] H2H
F09/07/17Podillya Khmelnytsky 1:3 Niva Vinica[0-3] H2H
F09/07/17Metalist 1925 Kharki 2:2 Nyva Ternopil[1-1] H2H
F17/05/17FC Shakhtar Donetsk

3

1:0 Dynamo Kyiv

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/04/17FC Shakhtar Donetsk

1

1:0 FC Dnipro Dnipropetr

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/04/17MFK Mikolaiv 0:4 Dynamo Kyiv[0-1] H2H
F05/04/17Naftovik Ukrnafta

1

0:1 Dynamo Kyiv

2

[0-1] H2H
S05/04/17FK Poltava 0:0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk H2H
F30/11/16FC Dnipro Dnipropetr 1:0 FC Vorskla Poltava

1

2

[0-0] H2H
S30/11/16Naftovik Ukrnafta 0:0 Dynamo Kyiv H2H
Advertisements:
S30/11/16FK Poltava 0:0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk H2H
F26/11/16MFK Mikolaiv

1

3

0:0 Illichivets

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/10/16FC Shakhtar Donetsk

1

2:1 PFC Oleksandria

3

[1-0] H2H
F26/10/16Dynamo Kyiv

3

2:2 Zorya

6

[1-1] H2H
F26/10/16MFK Mikolaiv

2

0:0 Obolon Kiev[0-0] H2H
F26/10/16Naftovik Ukrnafta 2:1 Volyn

4

[1-0] H2H
F26/10/16Illichivets

1

1:1 Stal D.

1

[0-1] H2H
F26/10/16FC Veres Rivne

2

0:1 FC Vorskla Poltava

4

[0-1] H2H
F26/10/16Desna Chernihiv 0:0 FC Dnipro Dnipropetr

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/10/16FK Poltava 2:1 FC Karpaty Lviv

3

[2-0] H2H
F21/09/16Volyn

4

2:1 Olimpic Donetsk

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/09/16Cherkaskyi Dnipro

2

1:3 Stal D.

2

[1-0] H2H
F21/09/16Naftovik Ukrnafta

3

2:0 Chernomorets Odessa

4

[1-0] H2H
F21/09/16Illichivets

1

2:0 Nyva Ternopil

1

[2-0] H2H
F21/09/16Desna Chernihiv

3

1:0 Arsenal Kyiv

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/09/16FK Poltava

3

1:0 Zirka Kirovohrad

2

[1-0] H2H
S20/07/16Arsenal Bila Tserkva 0:3 Balkany Zorya H2H
F20/07/16Niva Vinica 3:1 Podillya Khmelnytsky[2-0] H2H
F20/07/16Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 3:1 Nikopol-NPGU[2-1] H2H
F20/07/16Hirnyk Sosnivka 0:3 Rukh Vynnyky[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/05/16FC Shakhtar Donetsk 2:0 Zorya

4

[1-0] H2H
F11/05/16FC Shakhtar Donetsk

3

2:0 PFC Oleksandria

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/05/16Zorya

2

2:0 FC Dnipro Dnipropetr

2

[1-0] H2H
Northern Ireland Cup
F07/05/16Linfield FC 0:2 Glenavon Lurgan[0-1] H2H
Ukraine Cup
F20/04/16FC Dnipro Dnipropetr

1

1:0 Zorya

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/04/16PFC Oleksandria

1

1:1 FC Shakhtar Donetsk

2

[1-0] H2H
F06/04/16FC Dnipro Dnipropetr

2

4:1 Stal D.

3

[1-0] H2H
F06/04/16Dynamo Kyiv

1

2

0:1 PFC Oleksandria

4

[0-1] H2H
F06/04/16Zorya

1

5:0 Volyn

2

6

[1-0] H2H
Northern Ireland Cup
F02/04/16Linfield FC 3:0 Lurgan Celtic[0-0] H2H
F01/04/16Glenavon Lurgan 4:3 Crusaders[2-2] H2H
Ukraine Cup
F27/03/16FC Shakhtar Donetsk

1

1:2 FC Vorskla Poltava

5

[0-1] H2H
Northern Ireland Cup
F05/03/16Portadown

1

2:3 Lurgan Celtic[0-1] H2H
F05/03/16Glenavon Lurgan 2:1 Loughgall FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/03/16Cliftonville

2

0:3 Linfield FC[0-0] H2H
F05/03/16Carrick Rangers

2

0:3 Crusaders[0-2] H2H
Ukraine Cup
F02/03/16FC Vorskla Poltava

1

2

0:4 FC Shakhtar Donetsk

1

[0-1] H2H
F02/03/16Volyn

1

1:1 Zorya

1

[1-1] H2H
F01/03/16PFC Oleksandria

1

1:1 Dynamo Kyiv

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: