01:08 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Italy Serie D Games

Italy Serie D
F14/04Pro Sesto

1

1:1 Seregno

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/04ASD Adrense 1909

1

2:0 AC Calvina Sport[0-0] H2H
F14/04Mezzolara

1

1:1 ASD Fanfulla

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/09/18APDC Chions 2:0 Sankt Georgen[-] H2H
F26/11/17Pomigliano 0:0 Como[-] H2H
F26/11/17Pomigliano 0:0 Audace Cerignola[-] H2H
F08:30Aversa Normanna 0:0 FBC Gravina[-] H2H
F02/06Lecco3

1:1 Avellino

3

[0-0] H2H
F31/05Avellino

1

3:0 Us Pergolettese

3

[0-0] H2H
F31/05Cesena

1

0:2 Lecco

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/05ASD Lanusei

2

1:0 USD Latte Dolce

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F26/05Modena

3

4:1 Reggio Audace FC

2

[1-0] H2H
F26/05Societa Sportiva Mat

2

4:0 Recanatese

5

[1-0] H2H
F22/05AZ Picerno ASD

1

0:1 Avellino

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F22/05Como

7

3:3 Lecco

1

2

[0-2] H2H
F22/05Cesena 3:1 Us Pergolettese[0-0] H2H
F19/05Ligorna

1

2:3 US Inveruno

6

[0-0] H2H
F19/05Reggio Audace FC

3

1:1 Fanfulla Cavenago

1

7

[-] H2H
F19/05Trastevere Calcio

4

0:3 USD Latte Dolce

1

[-] H2H
F19/05US Adriese

2

0:1 ACD Campodarsego

3

[-] H2H
F19/05Scandicci

2

3:0 UC Sinalunghese

4

[-] H2H
F19/05Modena

4

2:2 US Fiorenzuola

3

[0-1] H2H
F19/05Ponsacco

4

1:0 Gavorrano

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/05Mantova

1

2

1:2 Pro Sesto

3

[1-1] H2H
F19/05Avellino

2

1:0 Bari

1

[-] H2H
F19/05Us Pergolettese

1

2:1 US Pianese

3

[-] H2H
F18/05Lecco

1

2:1 Azy based nano Bo

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/05Nardo

3

2:0 SS Nola 1925

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/05Citta di Messina

3

2:1 Castrovillari

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/05Societa Sportiva Mat

2

1:1 Isernia

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/05Modena

1

1:0 San Marino Calcio

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/05ASD Cartigliano

4

3:2 Sandona 1922

4

[0-0] H2H
F05/05US Ladispoli

3

0:0 Citta di Anagni

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/05Savona 1:1 Ligorna[0-0] H2H
F05/05Ponsacco

3

2:1 Sangiovannese

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/05Darfo Boario 3:1 Ponte San Pietro[0-0] H2H
F01/05Stresa Sportiva

2

0:0 A.S.D. Bra

3

[0-0] H2H
F28/04US Ciserano

1

2:1 Seregno

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/04Vastese

2

1:2 Avezzano[0-0] H2H
F28/04SFF Atletico

2

7:1 Lupa Roma

2

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/04Asd Pineto Calcio

1

3

2:1 Sammaurese

3

[0-0] H2H
F28/04Borgaro

1

5

1:2 TSV Klausdorf

4

[0-0] H2H
F28/04Taranto Sport

4

3:0 Pomigliano

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/04Villa dAlme Valbremb

3

2:3 Scanzorosciate

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/04SS Nola 1925

3

2:0 Gelbison[0-0] H2H
F28/04Reggio Audace FC

3

4:0 Fanfulla Cavenago

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/04Scandicci

1

1:0 Montevarchi

4

[0-0] H2H
F28/04Recanatese

2

2

1:1 Santarcangelo

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/04USD Bitonto 4:2 AS Sorrento Calcio[0-0] H2H
F28/04Pro Sesto 2:1 Darfo Boario[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Potenza

1

3

3:3 FBC Gravina

5

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Team Altamura

1

3

1:0 AZ Picerno ASD

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17ACD Campodarsego

4

4:2 Mantova

4

[1-1] H2H
F19/11/17Pro Sesto

2

2:0 Pomigliano

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17AS Ostia Mare

1

0:0 Nuova Monterosi

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17ASD Sasso Marconi

1

4:0 Colligiana

3

[3-0] H2H
F19/11/17Cavese 1:0 Taranto Sport

2

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Tortoli

4

3:0 Anzio Calcio 1924

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Macedonian Neapolis

5

0:1 Nardo

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17USD Virtus Verona

1

1:0 Montebelluna

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Scanzorosciate

3

1:0 Dro Calcio

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Lumezzane

2

3:1 Virtus Bergamo

2

[2-0] H2H
F13/11/17US Inveruno

1

0:1 Como

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Lentigione

1

2

0:0 US Pianese

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Trastevere Calcio 1:0 Budoni

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Imolese

5

5:2 Rimini

3

[3-1] H2H
F12/11/17As Casale Calcio

3

0:0 Pro Sesto

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Virtus Francavilla

1

5

1:2 Societa Sportiva Mat[0-2] H2H
F12/11/17Nerostellati Frattes

2

0:2 Audace Cerignola

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Virtus Bergamo

3

0:1 Caravaggio

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Savona

3

0:1 Esperia Viareggio

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/11/17Pomigliano

1

3

0:1 Team Altamura

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17US Palmese

1

4

2:4 ASD Troina

1

3

[2-1] H2H
F12/11/17Ercolanese 1924

1

2

1:1 Messina

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F12/11/17FBC Gravina

2

3

2:3 Cavese

1

4

[1-2] H2H
F12/11/17Isola Capo Rizzuto

1

2

0:1 Cittanovese

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/11/17Sarnese

1

0:1 Aversa Normanna

3

[0-1] H2H
F12/11/17Pro Patria

2

2:0 Bustese

3

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Aversa Normanna

2

2:2 Pomigliano

3

[1-1] H2H
F05/11/17Gelbison

4

1:1 ASD Sancataldese

2

4

[0-1] H2H
F05/11/17Cavese 3:0 Nardo

4

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Correggese Calcio

1

0:0 ASD Romagna

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Taranto Sport

3

3:0 SSDC Frattese

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17ASD Sasso Marconi

2

0:0 Vigor Carpaneto

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Macedonian Neapolis

3

0:5 AZ Picerno ASD

1

[0-2] H2H
F05/11/17Gragnano

2

2:0 Sporting Fulgor

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Acireale

1

3

1:0 Isola Capo Rizzuto

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Rimini

1

4:1 Mezzolara

1

2

[2-1] H2H
S28/10/17Colligiana 0:0 Montevarchi H2H
F25/10/17Vibonese 5:0 Polisportiva Paceco

1

[3-0] H2H
S22/10/17FBC Gravina 0:0 Nardo H2H
Advertisements:
S22/10/17Ebolitana 0:0 Portici 1906 H2H
S22/10/17ASD Anziolavinio 0:0 Nuova Monterosi H2H
S22/10/17Pro Patria 0:0 Caravaggio H2H
F22/10/17As Casale Calcio

1

4

0:0 Olginatese

1

2

[0-0] H2H
S22/10/17Chieri 0:0 Varesina Calcio H2H
S22/10/17Aprilia 0:0 Nuorese H2H
S22/10/17ASD Sancataldese 0:0 Nocerina H2H
S22/10/17Massese 0:0 Unione Sanremo H2H
S22/10/17AC Voghera 0:0 Pomigliano H2H
S22/10/17Villabiagio 0:0 US Pianese H2H
S22/10/17Legnago Salus 0:0 Este H2H
S22/10/17Calvi Noale 0:0 Mantova H2H
F22/10/17US Palmese

4

3:3 Gela

3

[1-2] H2H
S22/10/17Mezzolara 0:0 ASD Romagna H2H
S22/10/17Lecco 0:0 Bustese H2H
F22/10/17Ercolanese 1924

1

2:1 Acireale

1

3

[2-0] H2H
S22/10/17A.S. Varese 0:0 SC Caronnese H2H
S22/10/17Vis Pesaro 0:0 Montevarchi H2H
S22/10/17FC Francavilla 0:0 Taranto Sport H2H
S22/10/17Castelfidardo 0:0 Nuovo Campobasso H2H
Advertisements:
F22/10/17Sangiovannese

1

0:1 US Fiorenzuola

2

[0-0] H2H
S22/10/17Rovigo Calcio 0:0 ACD Campodarsego H2H
F22/10/17Seregno

1

1:3 Pro Sesto

2

[1-3] H2H
S22/10/17FBC Finale 0:0 TSV Klausdorf H2H
S22/10/17Tuttocuoio 0:0 ASD Sasso Marconi H2H
S22/10/17Ciliverghe Mazzano 0:0 Trento H2H
F22/10/17Messina

2

2:2 ASD Troina

1

2

[1-1] H2H
S22/10/17Olympia Agnonese 0:0 Recanatese H2H
S22/10/17Lentigione 0:0 Sansepolcro ASD H2H
S22/10/17US Inveruno 0:0 A.S.D. Bra H2H
S22/10/17Lupa Roma 0:0 Tortoli H2H
S22/10/17Darfo Boario 0:0 Us Pergolettese H2H
F22/10/17USD Virtus Verona

2

5:1 GSD Ambrosiana

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F22/10/17Montebelluna

1

2:2 Clodiense

3

[0-0] H2H
S22/10/17Real Forte Querceta 0:0 Esperia Viareggio H2H
S22/10/17Ponsacco 0:0 ASD Seravezza Calcio H2H
S22/10/17USD Grumellese 0:0 Lumezzane H2H
S22/10/17A.C. Crema 1908 0:0 Virtus Bergamo H2H
S22/10/17Albalonga 0:0 AS Ostia Mare H2H
Advertisements: