08:13 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Turan Tovuz Goaaal! [2-1]

Dutch Cup Games

Dutch Cup
05/05 11:59Willem II -:- AFC Ajax Pred. H2H
F28/02Willem II 1:1 AZ Alkmaar

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/02Feyenoord

3

0:3 AFC Ajax

3

[0-1] H2H
F24/01AFC Ajax

1

3:1 SC Heerenveen

1

[3-0] H2H
F23/01Feyenoord 4:1 Fortuna Sittard

1

[1-0] H2H
F23/01FC Twente Enschede

1

2:3 Willem II

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/01AZ Alkmaar 2:0 Vitesse Arnhem

1

[1-0] H2H
F20/12/18Feyenoord

1

1:0 FC Utrecht

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/12/18Kozakken Boys

1

1:2 Vitesse Arnhem

1

[0-1] H2H
F19/12/18Roda JC

1

1:1 AFC Ajax[1-1] H2H
F19/12/18Fortuna Sittard

1

2

2:1 SC Cambuur

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/12/18Odin 59 1:3 SC Heerenveen[1-1] H2H
F18/12/18AZ Alkmaar 5:0 PEC Zwolle

1

[3-0] H2H
F18/12/18FC Twente Enschede 2:0 RKC Waalwijk

1

[1-0] H2H
F18/12/18Willem II

1

3:0 AFC

4

[3-0] H2H
F01/11/18Feyenoord 5:1 ADO Den Haag

1

[2-1] H2H
F01/11/18NEC Nijmegen

1

2:3 Fortuna Sittard

2

[2-1] H2H
F31/10/18AFC Ajax

1

3:0 Go Ahead Eagles[2-0] H2H
F31/10/18KFC Katelijne-Waver 1:3 SC Heerenveen[1-0] H2H
F31/10/18FC Utrecht

1

5:1 ASWH

1

3

[2-1] H2H
F31/10/18Willem II 5:0 Spakenburg

1

[2-0] H2H
F31/10/18AZ Alkmaar 2:0 VVV Venlo[0-0] H2H
F31/10/18Emmen

3

1:3 Odin 59

1

[1-1] H2H
F31/10/18Heracles Almelo

2

0:2 Vitesse Arnhem[0-1] H2H
F30/10/18De Graafschap 2:5 PEC Zwolle[0-3] H2H
F30/10/18Urk

4

0:1 Roda JC

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/10/18SC Cambuur

2

2:1 Koninklijke HFC

4

[1-0] H2H
F30/10/18FC Twente Enschede

1

4:2 Noordwijk

1

[3-1] H2H
F30/10/18Kozakken Boys

4

2:1 Almere City FC[1-0] H2H
F30/10/18AFC

1

1:0 FC Oss

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F30/10/18PSV Eindhoven

1

2:2 RKC Waalwijk

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F27/09/18Gemert 0:4 Feyenoord[0-2] H2H
F27/09/18FC Utrecht

1

2

2:0 MVV Maastricht

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/09/18Groningen

1

0:2 FC Twente Enschede[0-1] H2H
F27/09/18MVV Alcides

1

0:6 AZ Alkmaar

2

[0-4] H2H
F27/09/18OFC Oostzaan

4

1:3 Emmen[0-1] H2H
F14:45HVV Te Werve 0:7 AFC Ajax[0-4] H2H
F13:45VV Eemdijk

1

2

1:4 ASWH

2

[0-2] H2H
F13:45RKAV Volendam

2

1:2 Vitesse Arnhem

1

[0-2] H2H
F13:45Staphorst

2

0:1 PEC Zwolle

1

[0-1] H2H
F13:45Katwijk

3

0:0 SC Heerenveen

3

[0-0] H2H
F13:45Groene Ster

1

2

2:1 TEC

2

[1-0] H2H
F13:45VV DOVO

1

3

1:1 Urk

3

[0-0] H2H
F12:30Excelsior Maassluis

2

0:4 PSV Eindhoven

2

[0-2] H2H
F11:00OJC Rosmalen

2

0:6 ADO Den Haag

1

[0-3] H2H
F25/09/18Excelsior SBV

1

2

2:2 NEC Nijmegen

2

[2-1] H2H
F25/09/18Kozakken Boys

1

3:1 ONS Sneek[3-1] H2H
F25/09/18Rijnsburgse Boys

2

1:1 FC Oss

2

[0-1] H2H
F25/09/18VV Sint Bavo

2

2:2 De Graafschap

1

[1-1] H2H
F25/09/18DVS 33 Ermelo

3

0:6 Roda JC

1

[0-3] H2H
F14:45Almere City FC

1

3

0:4 AZ Alkmaar[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F12:30Volendam

1

0:0 PSV Eindhoven[0-0] H2H
F25/10/17Feyenoord 4:1 AVV Swift

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F25/10/17Willem II 2:1 SC Heerenveen

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/10/17Roda JC

2

3:1 Groningen[1-0] H2H
F25/10/17ASV De Dijk

3

1:4 AFC Ajax[0-3] H2H
F25/10/17VVV Venlo

3

3:1 FC Utrecht

1

5

[2-0] H2H
F25/10/17Heracles Almelo 3:1 HSV Hoek

1

[2-0] H2H
F24/10/17FC Twente Enschede 3:0 FC Eindhoven

1

[1-0] H2H
F24/10/17Katwijk

2

1:2 VV Sint Bavo

4

[0-0] H2H
F24/10/17Den Bosch

2

0:2 Cambuur Leeuwaarden

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/10/17RKC Waalwijk 7:0 De Treffers

2

[3-0] H2H
F24/10/17PEC Zwolle

3

2:2 Kozakken Boys

5

[1-0] H2H
F24/10/17Fortuna Sittard

1

3:0 Go Ahead Eagles

1

[1-0] H2H
F24/10/17GVVV Veenendaal

2

1:0 Koninklijke HFC

4

[0-0] H2H
F24/10/17NEC Nijmegen

1

2

3:0 Achilles

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F21/09/17SDC Putten 0:4 PSV Eindhoven

1

[0-1] H2H
F21/09/17Blauw Geel 0:3 VVV Venlo[0-3] H2H
F21/09/17USV Hercules 2:4 Groningen

2

[1-1] H2H
F21/09/17Demi En

1

0:5 PEC Zwolle[0-3] H2H
F20/09/17Feyenoord

2

2:0 ADO Den Haag

1

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F20/09/17Staphorst

3

2:3 Koninklijke HFC

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17CSV Apeldoorn 2:4 Willem II[0-2] H2H
F20/09/17Excelsior SBV

3

1:2 SC Heerenveen

2

[0-2] H2H
F20/09/17VV Sint Bavo

1

2

4:1 SC Telstar

1

[1-1] H2H
F20/09/17Ajax Amateurs 0:6 FC Utrecht[0-6] H2H
F20/09/17Achilles

2

4:3 NAC Breda

1

3

[1-2] H2H
F20/09/17ONS Sneek 1:3 FC Twente Enschede[0-2] H2H
F20/09/17Katwijk

1

4:0 Ter Leede

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/09/17Lyss

1

2

1:1 HSV Hoek

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17Dike 2:1 HHC Hardenberg

3

[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17Scheveningen

1

1:5 AFC Ajax[0-2] H2H
F20/09/17VV Capelle

1

0:5 Roda JC

2

[0-3] H2H
F20/09/17AVV Swift 0:0 Vitesse Arnhem[0-0] H2H
F19/09/17MVV Maastricht

2

2:3 AZ Alkmaar[1-2] H2H
F19/09/17Kozakken Boys

3

1:1 De Graafschap

4

[1-0] H2H
F19/09/17Quick Boys

1

1:3 Volendam

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F19/09/17Barendrecht

1

2

1:3 Go Ahead Eagles

1

[1-1] H2H
F19/09/17Sparta Nijkerk

3

0:1 FC Eindhoven

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/09/17FC Oss

1

0:2 Almere City FC[0-1] H2H
F19/09/17Rijnsburgse Boys

2

0:2 Heracles Almelo

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/09/17GVVV Veenendaal

2

1:0 Dordrecht

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F19/09/17Helmond Sport

2

2

1:5 Cambuur Leeuwaarden

2

[0-1] H2H
F19/09/17SC Genemuiden

2

1:3 De Treffers

2

[1-1] H2H
F19/09/17Noordwijk

3

0:1 Fortuna Sittard

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/09/17Emmen 1:3 NEC Nijmegen[1-1] H2H
F19/09/17RKC Waalwijk

1

1:0 Sparta Rotterdam

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/09/17Zwaluwen

1

2:3 Den Bosch

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/04/17AZ Alkmaar

1

0:2 Vitesse Arnhem

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/03/17AZ Alkmaar

1

3

0:0 Cambuur Leeuwaarden

4

[0-0] H2H
F01/03/17Sparta Rotterdam 1:2 Vitesse Arnhem[0-1] H2H
F14:45Vitesse Arnhem

4

2:0 Feyenoord

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/01/17AZ Alkmaar 1:0 SC Heerenveen

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/01/17FC Utrecht

1

2:2 Cambuur Leeuwaarden

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/01/17Volendam 0:0 Sparta Rotterdam

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/12/16Heracles Almelo

1

1

0:3 Sparta Rotterdam

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/12/16Cambuur Leeuwaarden

2

2:1 AFC Ajax

2

[2-0] H2H
F14/12/16Feyenoord

1

5:1 ADO Den Haag

3

[1-0] H2H
F14/12/16AZ Alkmaar 2:0 ASWH[1-0] H2H
F14/12/16Vitesse Arnhem 4:0 Jordan boy

1

1

[2-0] H2H
F14/12/16PEC Zwolle

2

1:2 FC Utrecht

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F13/12/16IJsselmeervogels

2

0:1 SC Heerenveen

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/12/16Volendam

1

4:1 VV Sint Bavo[3-1] H2H
F27/10/16FC Eindhoven

3

1:2 SC Heerenveen

2

[1-2] H2H
F27/10/16PEC Zwolle 2:1 VVV Venlo

3

[1-0] H2H
F14:45Feyenoord

1

4:0 Excelsior SBV

2

[0-0] H2H
F14:00AZ Alkmaar

1

1:0 Emmen

1

[0-0] H2H
F14:00Heracles Almelo

1

5:0 UNA

1

[1-0] H2H
F14:00IJsselmeervogels

1

3:1 Koninklijke HFC

2

[2-1] H2H
F14:00Vitesse Arnhem

3

4:1 RKC Waalwijk

1

[1-0] H2H
F14:00FC Utrecht

1

1:0 Groningen

2

[0-0] H2H
F12:30Kozakken Boys

3

1:6 AFC Ajax

1

[0-4] H2H
F25/10/16Sparta Rotterdam 3:1 PSV Eindhoven[1-0] H2H
F25/10/16TEC 0:4 Cambuur Leeuwaarden[0-3] H2H
F25/10/16Go Ahead Eagles

1

1:2 Jordan boy

2

[1-0] H2H
F25/10/16Spakenburg

2

2:2 ASWH

2

[0-1] H2H
F25/10/16Volendam 0:0 Almere City FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/10/16ADO Den Haag

1

2:1 Stormvogels/Telstar

2

[0-1] H2H
F25/10/16VV Sint Bavo

4

3:0 Katwijk[2-0] H2H
F22/09/16Feyenoord

1

4:1 FC Oss

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements: