00:23 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Spain Segunda Women Games

Spain Segunda Women
F20/04Discobolo La Torre A 0:1 Elche (w)[0-0] H2H
F28/04CD Tacon (w)

2

1:1 Prainsa Zaragoza (w)

2

[-] H2H
F28/04Santa Teresa CD (w) 1:0 Osasuna Women[0-0] H2H
F07:00CD Oceja Women

1

1:1 Atletico Arousana (w

2

[1-1] H2H
F06:15Aldaia (w)

3

0:3 Alhama CF (w)

1

[0-1] H2H
F06:00Espanyol B (w) 3:1 AD Son Sardina (w)[1-1] H2H
F06:00AD Alhondiga (w) 2:0 Dinamo Guadalajara

1

[0-0] H2H
F06:00Sardoma CF Women 3:0 Vallecas CF (w)[2-0] H2H
F06:00Pozuelo Alarcon (w) 0:0 Madrid CFF II Women

2

[0-0] H2H
F06:00Levante B (w)

3

2:1 Plaza Argel (w)

1

[1-0] H2H
F06:00Sporting De Huelva B 0:3 Granada CF(w)

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F06:00San Ignacio (w)

1

2

3:2 CD Oliver Urrutia Wo

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F06:00Igualada (w)

2

4:1 Seccio Esportiva AEM

2

[2-0] H2H
F06:00Deportivo La Coruna

3

4:1 Oviedo Moderno (w)

3

[2-0] H2H
F06:00CPM Friol (w) 1:1 Atlantida Matama Wom

2

[1-0] H2H
F05:45Ave Fenix Racing (w)

1

7:2 CD Valladares Women[5-0] H2H
F05:00Barcelona B (w) 3:0 CE Europa (w)[0-0] H2H
F20/04CD Tacon (w)

2

1:0 Rayo Vallecano II (w

2

[1-0] H2H
F19/04CD Monte Women 2:1 Victoria CF (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/04Union Viera CF (w)

1

3:2 Union Guimar W

1

[2-1] H2H
F18/04CFF Maritim Women

2

0:2 CF Joventut Almassor[0-0] H2H
F18/04CDE Olimpico De Madr

1

3:1 Aguilas de Leon Wome

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/04Union Guimar W

1

0:0 Union Viera CF (w)

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/04Victoria CF (w) 1:1 CPM Friol (w)[1-1] H2H
F14/04Mislata CF (w)

1

1:0 Discobolo La Torre A

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/04Vallecas CF (w)

2

5:0 CD Oceja Women

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/04CE Seagull (w)

2

2:0 Barcelona B (w)

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/04Plaza Argel (w)

1

4:3 CFF Maritim Women

1

[0-2] H2H
F14/04Sant Gabriel (w)

1

0:1 CF Pardinyes Women

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/04CF Joventut Almassor

1

3:0 Lorca (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/04Elche (w)

1

4:0 CFF Albacete Women

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F31/03CDE Olimpico De Madr

1

1:5 Atletico Madrid Wome[0-0] H2H
F31/03CD Tacon (w)

1

6:0 Salamanca Women

1

[0-0] H2H
F31/03Discobolo La Torre A 0:1 CF Joventut Almassor[0-0] H2H
F31/03Rayo Vallecano II (w

1

2:0 Dinamo Guadalajara

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/03CF Palleja (w) 2:0 AD Son Sardina (w)

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/03Sporting De Huelva B 1:1 CF Extremadura Women

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/03Pozuelo Alarcon (w)

1

3:1 CDE Olimpico De Madr

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/03Salamanca Women 1:2 Rayo Vallecano II (w[0-0] H2H
F24/03Madrid CFF II Women 3:1 DNS De Belen (w)[0-0] H2H
F24/03Barcelona B (w)

2

2:0 Prainsa Zaragoza (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/03Vallecas CF (w) 0:3 Ave Fenix Racing (w)[0-0] H2H
F24/03Deportivo La Coruna 4:1 Victoria CF (w)[0-0] H2H
F24/03Ciudad de Murcia Wom 0:5 Alhama CF (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/03Sant Gabriel (w) 5:0 Igualada (w)[0-0] H2H
F24/03Plaza Argel (w)

3

0:0 Discobolo La Torre A

5

[0-0] H2H
F24/03CE Seagull (w) 2:0 CF Pardinyes Women

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/03Torrelodones Women

3

0:0 CD Tacon (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/03CE Europa (w)

1

2:1 Sant Pere Pescador (

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/03Elche (w)

2

0:0 Aldaia (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/01/17Anorga KKE Women 2:0 Barakaldoko Pauldarr

2

[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/12/16UD San Antonio Pilar

3

4:0 CF Costa Adeje Women

1

[2-0] H2H
F29/10/16CD Laguna Women

2

1:3 CD Llamoro W[0-0] H2H
F09/10/16CD Femiastur Women 0:1 FVPR El Olivo (w)[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: