06:39 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Australia U20 Games

Australia U20
F17/07APIA Leichhardt Tige 1:0 Sydney United 58 U20

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/07Sydney FC U20 2:0 Sydney Olympic U20[1-0] H2H
F12/07Sorrento F.C. U20 0:7 Perth Glory FC U20[0-4] H2H
F12/07Sydney FC U20 0:1 Sutherland Sharks U2[0-1] H2H
F06/07Manly United U20 0:1 Sydney Olympic U20[0-0] H2H
F06/07South Coast Wolves F

2

3:1 Hakoah Sydney City E[2-1] H2H
F06/07Blacktown City FC U2

3

1:1 APIA Leichhardt Tige

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F06/07Mt Druitt Town Range

2

3:2 Sydney United 58 U20

1

[1-1] H2H
F06/07Sydney FC U20 0:1 Rockdale City Suns U[0-0] H2H
F06/07Sutherland Sharks U2 1:0 Marconi Stallions U2

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/07Armadale SC U20 2:5 Bayswater U20[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/07Pires U20 5:4 Perth Glory FC U20[4-1] H2H
F06/07Balcatta U20 3:1 Inglewood United U20[-] H2H
F30/06Sydney Utd U20

1

0:1 Marconi Stallions U2

2

[0-1] H2H
F29/06Sydney Olympic U20

1

0:1 Rockdale City Suns U

2

[0-1] H2H
F29/06Blacktown City FC U2 1:2 Sydney FC U20[0-0] H2H
F29/06Manly United U20 2:3 Sutherland Sharks U2[1-0] H2H
F29/06APIA Leichhardt Tige

1

3

1:2 Hakoah Sydney City E

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/06Mt Druitt Town Range

3

2:0 South Coast Wolves F

3

[2-0] H2H
F29/06Perth Glory FC U20 5:0 Armadale SC U20[2-0] H2H
F26/06Sydney Olympic U20 2:1 Hakoah Sydney City E

1

[1-1] H2H
F23/06Hakoah Sydney City E

1

0:1 Marconi Stallions U2

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/06Sydney United 58 U20

1

2:5 Sutherland Sharks U2

1

[0-4] H2H
F23/06Rockdale City Suns U

2

2:2 APIA Leichhardt Tige

5

[2-1] H2H
F22/06Blacktown City FC U2

2

1:0 Manly United U20

1

[1-0] H2H
F22/06South Coast Wolves F 1:1 Sydney Olympic U20

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F22/06Sydney FC U20 3:0 Mt Druitt Town Range[2-0] H2H
F22/06Pires U20 2:0 Stirling Lions U20[2-0] H2H
F22/06Inglewood United U20

1

2:1 Cork city U20

1

4

[2-0] H2H
F22/06Rockingham City FC U

1

3

2:2 Armadale SC U20

1

[1-1] H2H
F22/06Balcatta U20 1:3 Perth Glory FC U20[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F22/06FloreatAthena U20

3

1:0 Bayswater U20

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/06Sorrento F.C. U20

1

1:3 ECU Joondalup U20

2

[1-3] H2H
F15/06Manly United U20

1

1

3:1 Marconi Stallions U2

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/06Mt Druitt Town Range

1

5:7 Rockdale City Suns U

2

[1-2] H2H
F15/06Sutherland Sharks U2

1

1:1 Blacktown City FC U2[1-0] H2H
F09/06Hakoah Sydney City E

3

3:2 Rockdale City Suns U

2

[1-0] H2H
F08/06APIA Leichhardt Tige 2:0 Sutherland Sharks U2

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/06South Coast Wolves F

2

3:0 Sydney United 58 U20

1

[1-0] H2H
F08/06Marconi Stallions U2 1:1 Sydney FC U20[-] H2H
F08/06Blacktown City FC U2

3

1:1 Sydney Olympic U20

4

[0-0] H2H
F08/06Mt Druitt Town Range

1

2

2:2 Manly United U20[0-0] H2H
F08/06Rockingham City FC U

3

1:0 Balcatta U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/06Armadale SC U20

3

3:2 Stirling Lions U20[2-1] H2H
F08/06Bayswater U20

2

0:0 Inglewood United U20

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/06Cockburn City U20 4:0 Sorrento F.C. U20

2

[2-0] H2H
F02/06Hakoah Sydney City E

1

0:3 Sutherland Sharks U2

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/06Sydney United 58 U20

4

1:2 Blacktown City FC U2

1

[0-2] H2H
F02/06Rockdale City Suns U

1

1:2 Marconi Stallions U2

1

[1-1] H2H
F01/06Sydney Olympic U20

2

2:1 Mt Druitt Town Range

1

[1-0] H2H
F09/09/17Sutherland Sharks U2 2:0 APIA Leichhardt Tige

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/09/17Pires U20

1

2:2 Cockburn City U20

2

[0-2] H2H
F05/09/17Cockburn City U20

2

1:1 Bayswater U20

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/09/17Pires U20

1

3:0 Cockburn City U20

1

[1-0] H2H
F02/09/17Hamilton Olympic U20

1

0:1 Maitland FC U20

1

[0-1] H2H
F01/09/17Sydney FC U20 1:2 APIA Leichhardt Tige[1-0] H2H
F01/09/17Bayswater U20

3

3:1 Sorrento F.C. U20

3

[1-0] H2H
F26/08/17APIA Leichhardt Tige

1

2

2:1 Sydney United 58 U20

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F26/08/17Sutherland Sharks U2 1:1 Sydney FC U20[0-0] H2H
F26/08/17Balcatta U20

2

0:0 Mandurah City U20

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/08/17Armadale SC U20

1

3:1 Joondalup United U20[2-1] H2H
F26/08/17Perth Glory FC U20 1:4 Cork city U20[1-2] H2H
F26/08/17Pires U20

1

7:2 ECUJoondalup U20

2

[4-0] H2H
F26/08/17FloreatAthena U20

2

3:2 Inglewood United U20

1

[1-2] H2H
F26/08/17Bayswater U20

2

2:1 Stirling Lions U20

1

[0-1] H2H
F20/08/17Bayswater U20 5:1 Mandurah City U20[4-1] H2H
F21:30Blacktown City FC U2

1

0:1 Sydney United 58 U20

4

[0-0] H2H
F00:00ECUJoondalup U20 1:2 Perth Glory FC U20[0-0] H2H
F00:00Joondalup United U20

2

2:0 FloreatAthena U20

3

[0-0] H2H
F00:00Inglewood United U20 1:2 Balcatta U20

1

[0-1] H2H
F00:00Armadale SC U20

4

1:1 Subiaco U20

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F00:00Pires U20 0:3 Cockburn City U20

1

[0-1] H2H
F18/08/17APIA Leichhardt Tige 0:3 Sydney FC U20[0-1] H2H
F12/08/17Hakoah Sydney City E

2

4:1 Manly United U20

2

[0-1] H2H
F12/08/17Sydney United 58 U20

3

3:2 Blacktown City FC U2[2-1] H2H
F12/08/17APIA Leichhardt Tige

2

4:1 Rockdale City Suns U

1

5

[0-1] H2H
F12/08/17Sutherland Sharks U2 3:0 Sydney Olympic U20[0-0] H2H
F12/08/17Parramatta FC U20

3

0:3 Bonnyrigg White Eagl[0-0] H2H
F12/08/17Pires U20

1

1:0 Joondalup United U20

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/08/17Bayswater U20

1

3

1:1 Armadale SC U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/08/17Inglewood United U20

1

1:5 Cockburn City U20[0-3] H2H
F12/08/17Perth Glory FC U20 4:3 Subiaco U20[3-1] H2H
F12/08/17Sorrento F.C. U20

1

3:1 FloreatAthena U20[2-1] H2H
F12/08/17Balcatta U20

3

1:2 Stirling Lions U20

1

[0-2] H2H
F06/08/17Sydney Olympic U20

1

2

0:4 Hakoah Sydney City E

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/08/17Perth Glory FC U20 0:1 Bayswater U20[0-0] H2H
F05/08/17Manly United U20

2

2:3 Sydney United 58 U20

1

[1-1] H2H
F05/08/17Blacktown City FC U2 1:4 APIA Leichhardt Tige

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/08/17Rockdale City Suns U

2

1:0 South Coast Wolves F[0-0] H2H
F05/08/17Sydney FC U20 2:3 Bonnyrigg White Eagl[0-0] H2H
F05/08/17Parramatta FC U20

1

0:1 Sutherland Sharks U2

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/08/17Cockburn City U20

1

2:2 Stirling Lions U20

1

[1-1] H2H
F05/08/17ECUJoondalup U20

1

6:2 Balcatta U20

1

[4-1] H2H
F05/08/17Subiaco U20

2

1:3 Pires U20[0-0] H2H
F05/08/17Armadale SC U20 1:4 Inglewood United U20

2

[0-3] H2H
F05/08/17Joondalup United U20

2

0:4 Sorrento F.C. U20[0-3] H2H
F05/08/17FloreatAthena U20

1

5:1 Mandurah City U20

3

[0-0] H2H
F29/07/17Sydney United 58 U20

3

6:1 Sydney Olympic FC U2

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/07/17Blacktown City FC U2

2

2:2 Rockdale City Suns U

2

[2-1] H2H
F29/07/17APIA Leichhardt Tige

1

1

2:1 Manly United U20

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/07/17Bonnyrigg White Eagl 2:0 South Coast Wolves F[1-0] H2H
F29/07/17Hake Ya Dong in Sydn

1

11:0 Parramatta FC U20

4

[6-0] H2H
F29/07/17Sutherland Sharks U2 3:1 Sydney FC U20[1-0] H2H
F29/07/17Stirling Lions U20

2

2:1 Joondalup United U20

2

3

[0-1] H2H
F29/07/17FloreatAthena U20

3

1:1 Armadale SC U20

3

[1-1] H2H
F29/07/17Sorrento F.C. U20

2

3:1 Cockburn City U20

3

[1-1] H2H
F29/07/17Pires U20 5:0 Balcatta U20[2-0] H2H
F29/07/17ECUJoondalup U20

1

2

0:1 Bayswater U20[0-0] H2H
F26/07/17StirlingLions U20

1

3

2:2 Pires U20

6

[1-2] H2H
F22/07/17Sydney Olympic FC U2

2

3:3 APIA Leichhardt Tige

5

[3-2] H2H
F22/07/17ECUJoondalup U20

1

2:3 StirlingLions U20[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F22/07/17Rockdale City Suns U

2

4:0 Bonnyrigg White Eagl

2

[2-0] H2H
F22/07/17South Coast Wolves F

1

0:2 Sutherland Sharks U2

2

[0-2] H2H
F22/07/17Manly United U20

2

2:2 Blacktown City FC U2

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/07/17Sydney FC U20 3:2 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn[1-1] H2H
F15/07/17APIA Leichhardt Tige 6:0 Parramatta FC U20

3

[2-0] H2H
F15/07/17Sydney United 58 U20 2:1 Sydney FC U20[0-1] H2H
F15/07/17Blacktown City FC U2 3:0 Sydney Olympic FC U2

1

[1-0] H2H
F15/07/17Rockdale City Suns U

1

5:2 Manly United U20

1

1

[5-0] H2H
F15/07/17Hake Ya Dong in Sydn 2:0 South Coast Wolves F[1-0] H2H
F15/07/17Sutherland Sharks U2

3

3:1 Bonnyrigg White Eagl

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/07/17FloreatAthena U20

1

4

0:2 Bayswater U20[0-0] H2H
F15/07/17Inglewood United U20

1

4

3:3 StirlingLions U20

1

[3-0] H2H
F15/07/17Cockburn City U20

1

4:0 Joondalup United U20

1

[1-0] H2H
F15/07/17Sorrento F.C. U20

1

3:2 ECUJoondalup U20

3

[1-2] H2H
F12/07/17Parramatta FC U20

2

0:4 Rockdale City Suns U

1

[0-4] H2H
F08/07/17ECUJoondalup U20

1

0:4 Cockburn City U20

1

[0-3] H2H
F08/07/17Bayswater U20

1

1:0 Balcatta U20[1-0] H2H
F08/07/17Pires U20

1

3:1 Sorrento F.C. U20

3

[2-0] H2H
F08/07/17Armadale SC U20

2

4:0 Mandurah City U20

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: