19:05 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

The lowlands of Scotland League Games

The lowlands of Scotland League
F15:45East Kilbride

3

2:1 Spartans

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/03East Stirlingshire

2

3:4 Civil Service Stroll

2

[1-2] H2H
F08/03Spartans 2:1 Kelty Hearts[0-0] H2H
F22/02Spartans

3

2:0 Gala Fairydean

3

[1-0] H2H
F13/02Dalbeattie Star

1

1:2 Yi Du Institute of P

1

[0-1] H2H
F29/12/18Spartans

1

1:1 Civil Service Stroll

6

[1-0] H2H
F28/12/18East Stirlingshire

3

2:2 Stirling University

2

[1-1] H2H
F07/12/18Spartans 6:0 Vale of Leithen[3-0] H2H
F30/11/18BSC Glasgow 5:0 Edinburgh University

1

[2-0] H2H
F16/11/18East Stirlingshire 1:2 Edinburgh University

1

[0-2] H2H
F14:45BSC Glasgow 4:0 Vale of Leithen

1

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/10/18Yi Du Institute of P

1

4:0 Dalbeattie Star

1

[1-0] H2H
F03/10/18BSC Glasgow

1

5:0 Whitehill Welfare

2

[1-0] H2H
F02/10/18Kelty Hearts

3

4:0 Civil Service Stroll

4

[3-0] H2H
F02/10/18Edinburgh University 4:3 Vale of Leithen

1

[2-0] H2H
F02/10/18Gala Fairydean

1

0:2 Gretna

2

[0-2] H2H
F29/08/18East Stirlingshire

2

2:3 Vale of Leithen

2

[1-2] H2H
F29/08/18East Kilbride

2

2:0 Stirling University[2-0] H2H
F28/08/18Kelty Hearts 2:2 Edinburgh University[1-1] H2H
F28/08/18Gretna

2

0:0 BSC Glasgow[0-0] H2H
F28/08/18Gala Fairydean

1

3

3:1 Whitehill Welfare

2

[1-1] H2H
F01/08/18Stirling University 2:0 Civil Service Stroll

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/08/18Edinburgh University 1:1 Spartans[0-0] H2H
F01/08/18East Stirlingshire

2

1:1 BSC Glasgow

2

[1-0] H2H
F01/08/18Dalbeattie Star

2

1:3 East Kilbride[0-0] H2H
F01/08/18Selkirk 0:8 Gretna[0-3] H2H
F31/07/18Whitehill Welfare

2

0:6 Kelty Hearts

1

[0-2] H2H
F02/05/18Selkirk

1

1:1 Civil Service Stroll

3

[0-1] H2H
F22/12/17Yi Du Institute of P

2

2:2 Edinburgh University

2

[0-1] H2H
F19/12/17Stirling University

1

1

2:0 Edinburgh University

1

[2-0] H2H
F15/12/17Stirling University 1:3 Edinburgh University

3

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/12/17Cumbernauld Colts

1

1:2 Yi Du Institute of P[1-1] H2H
S04/04/18Whitehill Welfare 0:0 Spartans H2H
S29/12/17BSC Glasgow 0:0 Civil Service Stroll H2H
S15/12/17Stirling University 0:0 Spartans H2H
S09/12/17Dalbeattie Star 0:0 Vale of Leithen H2H
F07/10/17East Kilbride 2:1 Yi Du Institute of P

3

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Edinburgh University 0:1 Stirling University

1

[0-1] H2H
F04/10/17Yi Du Institute of P

1

1:5 Gretna[0-2] H2H
F04/10/17Cumbernauld Colts 2:1 Whitehill Welfare

1

[1-1] H2H
F23/08/17Gretna

2

3:0 Vale of Leithen

4

[1-0] H2H
F23/08/17Stirling University

1

1:1 Whitehill Welfare

3

[1-1] H2H
F23/08/17Edinburgh University

1

0:0 Civil Service Stroll

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/08/17Cumbernauld Colts

2

2:1 Stirling University

2

[1-0] H2H
F02/08/17Gala Fairydean

1

5:2 Gretna

2

[4-2] H2H
F02/08/17Whitehill Welfare

1

0:4 East Stirlingshire

2

[0-2] H2H
F02/08/17Civil Service Stroll

4

1:2 Spartans

4

[0-0] H2H
F01/08/17East Kilbride

2

1:1 BSC Glasgow

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/08/17Vale of Leithen

1

3

1:0 Edinburgh University

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/04/17Hawick Royal Albert

1

3:1 Vale of Leithen

2

[2-0] H2H
F12/04/17Vale of Leithen

4

2:1 Whitehill Welfare[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/03/17Cumbernauld Colts

1

3:3 East Stirlingshire

2

[2-1] H2H
F13/01/17Stirling University

1

0:2 East Stirlingshire

2

[0-2] H2H
F10/01/17Edinburgh University

1

1

1:3 Stirling University

1

[1-1] H2H
S02/12/16Stirling University 0:0 Cumbernauld Colts H2H
F16/11/16Gala Fairydean 4:2 Vale of Leithen

2

[1-2] H2H
F16/11/16East Kilbride 4:0 Civil Service Stroll

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/11/16Spartans

1

2:1 Preston Ath.

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/16Cumbernauld Colts

1

1:1 Hawick Royal Albert

2

[0-1] H2H
F05/10/16BSC Glasgow

3

2:0 Vale of Leithen

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/09/16BSC Glasgow

1

3

2:1 Civil Service Stroll[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: