06:20 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Austria Amateur cup Games

Austria Amateur cup
F22/04Leoben

1

1:0 ESV Hitthaller St Mi

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/04SC Landskron

2

0:3 SV Lendorf

1

[0-1] H2H
F18/04Helfort 15 0:4 SV Wienerberger[0-0] H2H
F17/04FC 1980 Wien

1

2:3 Wiener Viktoria[0-0] H2H
F17/04SC Mannsworth

1

0:4 SR Donaufeld Wien

4

[0-0] H2H
F17/04ASK Elektra

3

3:1 Sportunion Mauer

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/04SC Bregenz

4

3:3 FC Dornbirn 1913

5

[0-0] H2H
F16/04ASK Mochart Koflach

3

4:1 SV Pischelsdorf

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Admira Dornbirn

2

1:5 VfB Hohenems

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/04SV Strasswalchen

2

1:2 Zell Am See

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/04SV Kuchl

2

1:0 SV Grodig

1

5

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/04SV Telfs

2

4:2 SV Haiming

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/04SC Schwaz

2

7:2 Worgl Obi SV

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/04SV Wals-Grunau

2

2:2 St. Johann

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/04Sportunion Schonbrun

1

0:4 SV Gerasdorf Stammer

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/03First Wien 1894

1

9:0 FV Wien Floridsdorf

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/11/18FC 1980 Wien

1

3:1 Hellas Kagran

2

[1-1] H2H
F23/10/18Usv Hengsberg 3:0 AC Linden Leibnitz

1

[1-0] H2H
F23/10/18SV Feldbach

2

2:1 TUS Bad Gleichenberg

1

[1-1] H2H
F23/10/18SK Furstenfeld

1

2:1 TSV Sparkasse Pollau

1

[2-0] H2H
F23/10/18Gratkorn 1:2 SC Kalsdorf[1-2] H2H
F22/10/18Weinland Gamlitz 5:4 SV Lebring[1-0] H2H
F16/10/18Gleinstatten

3

0:2 Deutschlandsberger S

3

[0-1] H2H
F10/10/18Kufstein

1

6:3 SVG Reichenau

1

[4-0] H2H
F09/10/18USV Pircha

1

3:1 TUS Vorau

1

[1-0] H2H
F09/10/18FC Hittisau

2

2:5 Sc Rothis

3

[2-1] H2H
F18/09/18SV Deutsch Goritz

1

2:3 Weinland Gamlitz[1-2] H2H
F12/09/18Nussdorfer AC

3

0:9 USK Anif

1

[0-6] H2H
F11/09/18TUS Bad Waltersdorf 1:4 TSV Sparkasse Pollau[0-2] H2H
F11/09/18Hallwang

2

1:4 St. Johann

1

[1-2] H2H
F11/09/18ATUS Guttaring

1

1:5 SAK Klagenfurt[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/09/18ATSV Wolfsberg

1

3:0 St Jakob/Rosental

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/09/18SC Landskron

3

2:0 ASKO Gmund

4

[1-0] H2H
F03/09/18AC Linden Leibnitz

1

3:1 USV Fliesen Klampfer

1

[1-1] H2H
F29/08/18SV Anthering

1

0:2 UFC Altenmarkt

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/08/18USV Pircha 4:3 SC Gleisdorf[2-1] H2H
F28/08/18Gleinstatten

1

2:1 TUS Heiligenkreuz

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/08/18SV Feldbach

3

0:0 St. Anna am Aigen

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/08/18Feldkirchen

5

1:3 Grazer AK

4

[1-1] H2H
F28/08/18SV Pachern 1:6 SC Kalsdorf

1

[0-3] H2H
F28/08/18USV Wundschuh

1

1:5 Usv Hengsberg

1

[1-2] H2H
F28/08/18SV Wildon

1

3

1:3 SV Lebring

1

4

[1-3] H2H
F28/08/18Salzburger AK 1914

2

3:3 SV Seekirchen

4

[1-1] H2H
F28/08/18USV Gnas

1

2:3 TUS Bad Gleichenberg

1

[0-2] H2H
F28/08/18SK Werndorf

1

0:1 SV Gossendorf Jaz

4

[0-0] H2H
F27/08/18Union St.Florian

3

2:2 USV Draxler Mooskirc

3

[1-1] H2H
F21/08/18ASV St. Martin an de 1:2 SV Pischelsdorf

1

[0-1] H2H
F21/08/18ASV St. Martin an de 1:2 SV Pischelsdorf

1

[0-1] H2H
F21/08/18SV Ilztal 0:0 SV Ada Anger

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/08/18TUS Heiligenkreuz

3

4:2 Allerheiligen

3

[3-1] H2H
F10/10/17Union Innsbruck

2

1:3 SC Kundl

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/09/17SK Treibach

3

3:3 ASKO kottmannsdorf

2

[2-0] H2H
F05/09/17SK St.Andra 3:3 SAK Klagenfurt

2

[3-0] H2H
F05/09/17SVG Bleiburg

3

2:2 ATSV Wolfsberg

2

[1-0] H2H
F29/08/17Reutte

1

2

1:3 SC Imst

2

[0-2] H2H
F29/08/17USV RB Hof

2

1:7 SV Wildon

1

[1-3] H2H
F29/08/17Grossklein

2

2:3 SV Lebring[1-2] H2H
F29/08/17SV Burmoos 1:2 USK Anif

3

[1-1] H2H
F29/08/17SK Seefeld

4

1:4 SC Schwaz

3

[0-2] H2H
F22/08/17SU Straden

2

2:4 SV Lebring[1-3] H2H
F22/08/17SVU Halbenrain 0:1 Gleinstatten[0-0] H2H
F22/08/17FC Bad Radkersburg

2

1:1 Usv Mettersdorf

4

[0-1] H2H
F22/08/17St Michael Bl

1

2:5 ATSV Wolfsberg

1

[2-2] H2H
F22/08/17SC Landskron

2

3:5 SV Spittal

1

[0-2] H2H
S16/08/17KAC 1909 0:0 SG Austria Klagenfur H2H
F25/07/17SV Sittersdorf

5

1:3 SV Gallizien

1

[1-1] H2H
F25/07/17Gurnitz 0:2 SG Austria Klagenfur[0-1] H2H
F25/07/17SV Arnoldstein 0:3 Villacher SV

1

[0-2] H2H
F25/07/17SK Maria Saal 1:2 ATUS Ferach[0-1] H2H
F13/07/17USV Plain

6

2:5 Salzburger AK 1914

4

[2-3] H2H
F07/06/17FC Schwarzach

3

1:1 VfB Hohenems[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/06/17Worgl Obi SV 2:2 FC Kitzbuhel[0-1] H2H
F05/06/17St. Anna am Aigen 1:1 Deutschlandsberger S

3

[0-0] H2H
F24/05/17Grossklein

3

0:4 St. Anna am Aigen

1

[0-3] H2H
F23/05/17ASK Elektra

1

2:1 Wiener Viktoria

3

[2-0] H2H
F17/05/17St. Johann

3

1:4 SV Grodig

4

[1-1] H2H
F17/05/17SC Bregenz

1

3

0:3 VfB Hohenems

3

[0-2] H2H
F16/05/17SG Austria Klagenfur

1

4:1 SV Lendorf

3

[1-0] H2H
F10/05/17Waf Brigittenau

2

0:2 ASK Elektra

2

[0-1] H2H
F09/05/17SV Hall

3

0:0 FC Kitzbuhel

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/05/17Simmeringer SC

1

1:2 Wiener Viktoria

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/05/17Grossklein 4:1 Rottenmann

2

[2-1] H2H
F01/05/17SV Lendorf

1

4

0:2 SG Austria Klagenfur

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/05/17St. Anna am Aigen 0:0 Lafnitz

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/05/17Grazer AK

1

1:1 Bruck Mur

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/04/17Red Star-Penzing

3

0:2 ASK Elektra

1

[0-1] H2H
F19/04/17Waf Brigittenau

1

3:2 Hellas Kagran[2-1] H2H
S18/04/17Salzburger AK 1914 0:0 St. Johann H2H
F18/04/17SGA Sirnitz 1:3 SV Lendorf[0-1] H2H
F17/04/17Worgl Obi SV

5

2:0 Kufstein

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/04/17SC Landskron 1:2 SG Austria Klagenfur

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/04/17TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3:0 SC Furstenfeld[0-0] H2H
S08/11/16TUS Bad Gleichenberg 0:0 SC Furstenfeld H2H
F25/10/16SC Bad Sauerbrunn

2

0:0 SC Ritzing

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/10/16SC Schwaz

2

0:0 Kufstein

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/16Gleinstatten

1

3

1:4 Allerheiligen

1

[0-2] H2H
S19/09/16Usc Sonnhofen 0:10 SK Furstenfeld H2H
F19/09/16Grossklein

3

2:1 SV Gralla

4

[0-1] H2H
F06/09/16ASKO Furnitz 2:3 SC Landskron[1-1] H2H
Advertisements: