17:40 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Uruguay Reserve League Games

Uruguay Reserve League
F09/05/18CA Cerro Reserve 0:0 Rampla Juniors Reser[-] H2H
F14:10Nacional de Montevid 0:0 Progreso Reserves[-] H2H
F31/07/18Racing Club de Monte 0:0 Atenas Reserves[-] H2H
F19/02Cerro Largo Reserves

4

1:2 Danubio Reserves

4

[0-0] H2H
F19/02Wanderers FC Reserve

1

1

0:3 CA River Plate Reser

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/02Boston River Reserve

1

3:1 Plaza Colonia Reseve[0-1] H2H
F19/02Juventud De Las Pied

3

1:4 Atletico Fenix Reser

2

[0-2] H2H
F19/02Rampla Juniors Reser

2

3:0 Progreso Reserves

2

[2-0] H2H
F19/02Racing Club de Monte

2

3:1 CA Cerro Reserve

2

[1-1] H2H
F05/12/18Liverpool Montevideo

1

4

2:1 Danubio Reserves

1

5

[1-1] H2H
F30/11/18Racing Club de Monte 1:0 Torque Reserves

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F27/11/18CA River Plate Reser

1

0:3 Danubio Reserves

3

[0-1] H2H
F23/11/18CA River Plate Reser

1

2:1 Penarol Reserve

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F23/11/18Rampla Juniors Reser

2

1:1 Racing Club de Monte

2

[0-0] H2H
F12:00Atenas Reserves

4

1:8 Defensor Sporting Re

2

[0-3] H2H
F21/11/18Progreso Reserves

2

0:0 Atletico Fenix Reser

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/11/18Wanderers FC Reserve

1

4:4 Boston River Reserve[1-0] H2H
F20/11/18Torque Reserves

3

0:1 CA River Plate Reser

1

[0-1] H2H
F20/11/18Racing Club de Monte

2

1:0 Liverpool Montevideo

1

[1-0] H2H
F17/11/18Nacional de Montevid

3

0:4 Danubio Reserves

4

[0-2] H2H
F16/11/18Boston River Reserve

4

1:3 Atletico River Plate

1

[1-1] H2H
F16/11/18CA Cerro Reserve 0:2 Atletico Fenix Reser[0-2] H2H
F15/11/18Penarol Reserve 1:0 Wanderers FC Reserve

4

[0-0] H2H
F07/11/18Progreso Reserves

2

2:1 Atenas Reserves

2

[1-1] H2H
F07/11/18Wanderers FC Reserve

3

0:1 Liverpool Montevideo

4

[0-0] H2H
F06/11/18Defensor Sporting Re

3

1:0 Penarol Reserve

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/11/18Atletico Fenix Reser

1

2:0 Torque Reserves

3

[1-0] H2H
F06/11/18Racing Club de Monte

2

4:1 Boston River Reserve

1

[2-1] H2H
F04/11/18Rampla Juniors Reser

1

1:0 CA Cerro Reserve

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F31/10/18Danubio Reserves

2

6:1 Atletico Fenix Reser

1

3

[3-0] H2H
F31/10/18Torque Reserves

2

1:2 Rampla Juniors Reser

2

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F30/10/18Atenas Reserves

1

2

2:2 Nacional de Montevid

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/10/18CA Cerro Reserve

1

1:2 Wanderers FC Reserve

2

[1-0] H2H
F30/10/18Penarol Reserve

1

4:2 Progreso Reserves

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F30/10/18Liverpool Montevideo

2

2:0 Atletico River Plate

1

1

[2-0] H2H
F24/10/18CA River Plate Reser

1

3:3 Defensor Sporting Re

2

[0-1] H2H
F24/10/18Rampla Juniors Reser

2

1:2 Danubio Reserves

3

[0-2] H2H
F24/10/18Atletico Fenix Reser

2

2:1 Atenas Reserves

1

[1-1] H2H
F23/10/18Progreso Reserves

1

1:2 Boston River Reserve

4

[1-2] H2H
F17/10/18Danubio Reserves 4:0 Torque Reserves

1

[1-0] H2H
F17/10/18CA Cerro Reserve

1

1:0 Atletico River Plate

6

[1-0] H2H
F16/10/18Boston River Reserve

2

2:0 Nacional de Montevid

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/10/18Atenas Reserves

3

3:3 Rampla Juniors Reser

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F16/10/18Penarol Reserve 4:0 Atletico Fenix Reser

1

[2-0] H2H
F16/10/18Liverpool Montevideo

2

1:0 Defensor Sporting Re

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/10/18Wanderers FC Reserve

2

2:1 Racing Club de Monte

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/10/18Torque Reserves

1

3

1:1 Defensor Sporting Re

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/10/18Rampla Juniors Reser

1

3

0:1 Atletico Fenix Reser

2

3

[0-1] H2H
F09/10/18Boston River Reserve

1

3:1 CA Cerro Reserve

1

1

[1-1] H2H
F09/10/18Racing Club de Monte

4

1:0 Atletico River Plate

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/11/17Boston River Reserve

3

0:2 Defensor Sporting Re

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/11/17Karpaty Reserves

5

3:1 FC Mariupol Reserves

3

[1-0] H2H
F16/11/17Defensor Sporting Re

2

2:1 Liverpool Montevideo

4

[0-0] H2H
S16/11/17Shakhtar Donetsk Res 0:0 PFC Oleksandria Rese H2H
F15/11/17Plaza Colonia Reseve

4

1:3 Atletico River Plate

3

[1-1] H2H
F14/11/17Wanderers FC Reserve

5

1:2 Nacional de Montevid

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/11/17Racing Club de Monte

1

3:0 IA Sud America Reser[2-0] H2H
F14/11/17Boston River Reserve

1

3:0 Atletico Fenix Reser

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/11/17Liverpool Montevideo

1

4

4:1 Rampla Juniors Reser

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/11/17El Tanque Reserves

1

0:1 Defensor Sporting Re

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Atletico River Plate

2

3:0 Danubio Reserves[2-0] H2H
F07/11/17Atletico River Plate

2

3

0:1 Boston River Reserve

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/11/17Danubio Reserves

1

3

2:5 Nacional de Montevid

2

[0-5] H2H
F07/11/17CA Cerro Reserve

3

2:0 Defensor Sporting Re

4

[2-0] H2H
S07/11/17CA Juventud Reserve 0:0 Atletico Fenix Reser H2H
F04/11/17Atletico River Plate

3

2:1 IA Sud America Reser

2

[2-1] H2H
F04/11/17FC Mariupol Reserves

2

2:1 Shakhtar Donetsk Res

4

[1-0] H2H
F31/10/17Nacional de Montevid

5

4:3 Boston River Reserve

1

3

[1-2] H2H
S31/10/17Rampla Juniors Reser 0:0 El Tanque Reserves H2H
F31/10/17Atletico Fenix Reser

2

1:0 Liverpool Montevideo

2

[0-0] H2H
S24/10/17Boston River Reserve 0:0 Wanderers FC Reserve H2H
Advertisements:
F24/10/17Liverpool Montevideo

1

1:3 Nacional de Montevid

4

[1-0] H2H
F24/10/17Racing Club de Monte

2

2:1 Rampla Juniors Reser

3

[2-1] H2H
F24/10/17Penarol Reserve

1

2:3 Defensor Sporting Re

3

[1-3] H2H
F24/10/17CA Cerro Reserve

1

0:1 Danubio Reserves

4

[0-0] H2H
F24/10/17El Tanque Reserves

2

1:2 Atletico Fenix Reser

3

[0-0] H2H
F23/10/17Plaza Colonia Reseve

2

3:1 CA Juventud Reserve

2

[1-0] H2H
F18/10/17CA Juventud Reserve

4

1:0 Danubio Reserves

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/10/17Atletico Fenix Reser

1

0:0 Racing Club de Monte

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/10/17Boston River Reserve

1

4

1:4 CA Cerro Reserve

1

[1-2] H2H
F17/10/17Nacional de Montevid

1

3:0 El Tanque Reserves[2-0] H2H
F13/10/17CA Cerro Reserve 1:0 CA Juventud Reserve[0-0] H2H
F11/10/17Racing Club de Monte

3

0:2 Nacional de Montevid

2

[0-2] H2H
S11/10/17Racing Club de Monte 0:0 El Tanque Reserves H2H
F10/10/17Danubio Reserves

2

3:1 IA Sud America Reser

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F10/10/17Penarol Reserve

2

2:3 Atletico Fenix Reser

5

[1-0] H2H
F10/10/17Liverpool Montevideo

1

2:1 Boston River Reserve

1

4

[0-0] H2H
S10/10/17CA Cerro Reserve 0:0 CA Juventud Reserve H2H
S09/10/17Racing Club de Monte 0:0 El Tanque Reserves H2H
F09/10/17CA River Plate Reser

2

3:1 Rampla Juniors Reser

4

[1-1] H2H
F08/10/17Plaza Colonia Reseve

2

0:2 Defensor Sporting Re

3

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
S27/09/17Racing Club Reserves 0:0 Nacional de Montevid H2H
S27/09/17CA Cerro Reserve 0:0 CA Juventud Reserve H2H
S26/09/17Penarol Reserve 0:0 Atletico Fenix Reser H2H
S25/09/17Atletico River Plate 0:0 Rampla Juniors Reser H2H
F25/09/17Racing Club de Monte 0:0 El Tanque Reserves[-] H2H
F20/09/17IA Sud America Reser

3

2:2 CA Juventud Reserve

1

[1-0] H2H
F20/09/17Club River Plate Res

2

2:3 Nacional de Montevid

3

[1-2] H2H
F19/09/17Boston River Reserve

1

2

1:0 El Tanque Reserves

3

[1-0] H2H
F17/09/17Nacional de Montevid

5

3:2 Penarol Reserve

3

[2-0] H2H
S16/09/17Rampla Juniors Reser 0:0 Plaza Colonia Reseve H2H
F12/09/17Danubio Reserves 5:2 Rampla Juniors Reser

1

4

[2-0] H2H
F12/09/17CA Cerro Reserve 1:0 IA Sud America Reser[0-0] H2H
S11/09/17Racing Club de Monte 0:0 Boston River Reserve H2H
F06/09/17El Tanque Reserves

1

2:2 CA Cerro Reserve

6

[2-2] H2H
F06/09/17Atletico Fenix Reser

1

0:3 Danubio Reserves

2

[0-1] H2H
F06/09/17Rampla Juniors Reser

1

0:1 CA Juventud Reserve

3

[0-1] H2H
F06/09/17Boston River Reserve

1

2

0:1 Penarol Reserve

4

[0-0] H2H
S05/09/17Liverpool Montevideo 0:0 Racing Club de Monte H2H
F03/09/17Boston River Reserve 0:0 Penarol Reserve[-] H2H
S30/08/17IA Sud America Reser 0:0 Rampla Juniors Reser H2H
Advertisements:
S29/08/17Racing Club de Monte 0:0 El Tanque Reserves H2H
S29/08/17Danubio Reserves 0:0 Nacional de Montevid H2H
S29/08/17CA Juventud Reserve 0:0 Atletico Fenix Reser H2H
S29/08/17CA Cerro Reserve 0:0 Defensor Sporting Re H2H
F23/08/17Racing Club de Monte

1

1

2:3 CA Cerro Reserve

2

[1-1] H2H
F13:00El Tanque Reserves

2

0:1 Penarol Reserve

2

[0-0] H2H
S13:00Nacional de Montevid 0:0 Juventud De Las Pied H2H
F13:00Atletico Fenix Reser

2

0:1 IA Sud America Reser

1

[0-1] H2H
F09:00Liverpool Montevideo

3

4:2 Atletico River Plate

1

1

[2-0] H2H
F08:00Wanderers FC Reserve

1

0:0 Danubio Reserves

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/06/17CA Juventud Reserve

1

3:0 Boston River Reserve

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F13/06/17Plaza Colonia Reseve

5

0:1 El Tanque Reserves

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/06/17CA Juventud Reserve

4

1:1 Penarol Reserve

2

[1-0] H2H
F31/05/17Liverpool Montevideo 2:0 Penarol Reserve

1

[1-0] H2H
F30/05/17Atletico Fenix Reser 1:5 Nacional de Montevid[0-2] H2H
F30/05/17CA Juventud Reserve

3

2:2 Plaza Colonia Reseve

4

[1-1] H2H
S30/05/17Rampla Juniors Reser 0:0 IA Sud America Reser H2H
F29/05/17Boston River Reserve

1

3

1:0 Atletico River Plate

1

[1-0] H2H
F17/05/17Racing Club de Monte

2

1:3 Penarol Reserve

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements: