14:10 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

England Northern League Division One Games

England Northern League Division One
F14/02/18Kidsgrove Athletic 0:0 Peterborough Sports[-] H2H
F12/02Radcliffe Borough

1

1:3 Leek Town

1

[1-1] H2H
F12/02Skelmersdale United

1

3

1:4 Clitheroe

1

[1-2] H2H
F20/11/18Ramsbottom United 5:1 Yaxley

1

[3-1] H2H
F06/11/18Droylsden

1

3:1 Skelmersdale United

1

[1-0] H2H
F23/10/18Colney Heath 1:3 Kidsgrove Athletic

2

[0-2] H2H
F23/10/18Clitheroe 5:1 Droylsden

1

[1-1] H2H
F16/10/18Cleethorpes Town

1

1:1 Brighouse Town

4

[0-1] H2H
F10/10/18Pontefract Collierie

2

1:1 Morpeth Town

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F08/10/18Atherton Collieries

3

4:1 Prescot Cables

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F03/10/18Pontefract Collierie 1:1 Marske United

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/10/18Brighouse Town

2

1:0 Stocksbridge Park St

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/09/18Trafford

1

1:0 Mossley

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/09/18Ramsbottom United

2

1:0 Kendal Town[0-0] H2H
F11/09/18Droylsden

3

1:1 Colney Heath

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/09/18Cleethorpes Town

1

3:4 Sheffield FC[1-2] H2H
F10/09/18Widnes

4

4

0:1 Kidsgrove Athletic

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/09/18Brighouse Town

1

2

3:3 Pickering Town

4

[1-2] H2H
F27/08/18Bristol Manor Farm

2

3:0 Slimbridge AFC

2

[2-0] H2H
F27/08/18Widnes

1

3:0 Market Drayton Town

2

[2-0] H2H
F22/08/18Kidsgrove Athletic

1

3

1:0 Trafford

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/08/18Lincoln United

2

5:2 Belper Town

2

[2-1] H2H
F20/08/18Atherton Collieries

1

2:4 Colwyn Bay

4

[2-1] H2H
F20/05/18Stockton Town

2

0:1 Thatcham Town[0-1] H2H
F01/05/18Prescot Cables 3:0 Trafford

1

[1-0] H2H
F01/05/18Bamber Bridge

2

2:1 Tadcaster Albion

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/05/18Bedworth United

2

2:1 Chasetown

3

[2-0] H2H
F01/05/18Frickley Athletic

4

1:2 Stamford

1

3

[0-2] H2H
F26/04/18South Shields 5:0 Kendal Town

2

[4-0] H2H
F26/04/18Market Drayton Town 4:3 Kidsgrove Athletic

1

[2-0] H2H
F26/04/18Cleethorpes Town 2:3 Basford Utd[0-3] H2H
Advertisements:
F26/04/18Colwyn Bay

3

1:1 Trafford

2

[1-1] H2H
F26/04/18Clitheroe

1

1

1:3 Colney Heath[0-2] H2H
F26/04/18Atherton Collieries 3:2 Ramsbottom United[1-0] H2H
F23/04/18Atherton Collieries 1:0 Prescot Cables[1-0] H2H
F23/04/18Brighouse Town

4

3:2 Ramsbottom United[1-0] H2H
F23/04/18Carlton Town 1:1 Cleethorpes Town

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/04/18Radcliffe Borough 0:2 Hyde F.C.[0-1] H2H
F19/04/18Cleethorpes Town

2

1:0 Alvechurch

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/04/18Radcliffe Borough

2

0:0 Trafford

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/04/18Mossley

4

0:0 Glossop North End

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/04/18Gresley

1

1:8 Spalding United

1

[0-3] H2H
F12/04/18Carlton Town

3

2:3 Basford Utd[0-1] H2H
F12/04/18Belper Town

3

1:2 Sheffield FC

2

[1-2] H2H
F11/04/18Kidsgrove Athletic 2:5 Peterborough Sports[1-2] H2H
F11/04/18Corby Town 1:1 Stamford[0-1] H2H
F05/04/18Atherton Collieries

4

0:2 South Shields

1

[0-1] H2H
F05/04/18Sheffield FC

3

3:2 Kidsgrove Athletic

3

[1-1] H2H
F05/04/18Carlton Town

1

5

1:1 Corby Town[1-0] H2H
F05/04/18Ramsbottom United

1

2

0:0 Ossett Albion A.F.C.

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/11/17Atherton Collieries

1

2

1:1 Skelmersdale United

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F20/11/17Basford Utd

4

2:1 Stamford

2

[1-1] H2H
F07/11/17Colney Heath

3

2:2 Hyde Utd

1

[2-2] H2H
F07/11/17Ramsbottom United

2

3:0 Stalybridge Celtic

2

[2-0] H2H
F18/10/17Kidsgrove Athletic

2

2:1 Leek Town[0-1] H2H
F11/10/17Corby Town

2

3:1 Alvechurch

2

[2-0] H2H
F10/10/17Colney Heath

2

0:3 Bamber Bridge

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/10/17Droylsden

2

1:1 Ossett Albion A.F.C.

1

[1-0] H2H
F09/10/17Basford Utd

1

1:1 Gresley

4

[0-0] H2H
F04/10/17Cleethorpes Town

3

4:4 Belper Town

4

[0-3] H2H
F04/10/17Carlton Town 2:2 Frickley Athletic

1

[1-0] H2H
F04/10/17Kidsgrove Athletic

2

1:2 Corby Town

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/09/17Lincoln United 1:5 Stocksbridge Park St

1

2

[1-3] H2H
F18/09/17Basford Utd

1

2

2:2 Cleethorpes Town

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F18/09/17Brighouse Town

2

4:2 Ossett Albion A.F.C.

1

[2-0] H2H
F18/09/17Romulus FC

2

1:0 Gresley[1-0] H2H
F18/09/17Atherton Collieries

2

3:1 Colwyn Bay

2

[1-1] H2H
F13/09/17Corby Town

1

2:2 Peterborough Sports[2-1] H2H
F13/09/17Cleethorpes Town

1

1:0 Stamford[0-0] H2H
F11/09/17Brighouse Town

1

2:3 Droylsden

1

[1-1] H2H
F11/09/17Atherton Collieries

1

1:1 Bamber Bridge

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/09/17Kidsgrove Athletic 2:2 Gresley

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/04/17Salisbury FC

1

1:1 Evesham United

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/04/17Witton Albion

1

1:0 Rushden Diamonds

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/04/17Spalding United

3

2:2 Stocksbridge Park St

2

[1-0] H2H
F25/04/17Scarborough

1

1:3 Ossett Town

2

[0-1] H2H
F25/04/17Farsley Celtic 4:0 Colney Heath

4

[3-0] H2H
F12/04/17Northwich Victoria

2

1:5 Loughborough Dynamo

2

[1-1] H2H
F11/04/17Shaw Lane Aquaforce

4

1:0 Witton Albion[0-0] H2H
F11/04/17Radcliffe Borough 3:0 Colwyn Bay[2-0] H2H
F11/04/17Rushden Diamonds 0:2 Stocksbridge Park St

1

[0-2] H2H
F11/04/17Clitheroe 3:1 Bamber Bridge

2

[1-0] H2H
F06/04/17Witton Albion

3

2:2 Spalding United

3

[1-0] H2H
F04/04/17Witton Albion

1

2:0 Carlton Town

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/04/17Lincoln United 3:0 Loughborough Dynamo[0-0] H2H
F04/04/17Colney Heath 1:0 Bamber Bridge

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/03/17Northwich Victoria

1

3

1:3 Lincoln United

3

[1-1] H2H
F07/03/17Sheffield FC

1

1

0:1 Shaw Lane Aquaforce

4

[0-0] H2H
F07/03/17Ramsbottom United

1

0:7 Farsley Celtic

1

[0-3] H2H
F07/03/17Radcliffe Borough 1:2 Glossop North End

1

[0-2] H2H
F05/02/17Northwich Victoria

4

0:0 Stamford

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F24/01/17Lincoln United 1:2 Witton Albion

1

[0-1] H2H
F24/01/17Colney Heath

1

0:2 Lancaster City

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/01/17Droylsden

3

1:1 Farsley Celtic

1

2

[1-1] H2H
S24/01/17Ramsbottom United 0:0 Hyde H2H
F24/01/17Matlock Town 2:2 Basford Utd[0-1] H2H
F24/01/17Buxton

2

4:3 Nantwich Town

1

[2-1] H2H
F19/10/16Kidsgrove Athletic

1

1

1:0 Newcastle Town FC

3

[1-0] H2H
F28/09/16Northwich Victoria

1

2

3:1 Kidsgrove Athletic[1-0] H2H
F26/08/16Ramsbottom United

2

2:2 Burscough

3

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements: