12:43 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Cameroon Cup Games

Cameroon Cup
F02/12/18Eding Sport FC

1

1:0 Lion Blesse

3

[1-0] H2H
F02/09/18Eding Sport FC

1

1:1 Unisport de Haut-nka

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F01/09/18Panthere Sportive du

1

1:1 Lion Blesse

1

[0-1] H2H
F26/08/18Lion Blesse

1

4

2:0 Tonnerre Yaounde

1

[2-0] H2H
F19/08/18UMS de Loum

1

2:3 Panthere Sportive du

4

[1-2] H2H
F19/08/18Renaissance FC

1

6:0 Federal FC Du Noun[2-0] H2H
F19/08/18Eding Sport FC 2:1 New Star De Douala

2

[1-0] H2H
F19/08/18Tonnerre Yaounde

1

2:1 Foudre dAkonolinga

2

[0-1] H2H
F17/08/18Coton Sport

2

2:0 Colombe du Dja et Lo

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/08/18Dynamo de Douala

4

0:0 UMS de Loum

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/08/18Dynamo de Douala

4

0:0 UMS de Loum

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/08/18Union Douala

6

1:1 Soleil de Gaoua

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/08/18Union Douala

6

1:1 Soleil de Gaoua

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/08/18Coton Sport 8:0 Red Stars de Bafouss

2

[3-0] H2H
F12/08/18Coton Sport 8:0 Red Stars de Bafouss

2

[3-0] H2H
F12/08/18Panthere Sportive du

1

3:1 AS Fortuna Mfou

2

[-] H2H
F12/08/18Renaissance Ngoumou 2:0 Les Amis de Ngaounde

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/08/18Renaissance Ngoumou 2:0 Les Amis de Ngaounde

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/08/18Panthere Sportive du

1

3:1 AS Fortuna Mfou

2

[-] H2H
F12/08/18Les Astres FC De Dou

3

0:0 New Star De Douala

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/08/18Les Astres FC De Dou

3

0:0 New Star De Douala

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/08/18Eding Sport FC 0:0 Aigle Royal du Moung[0-0] H2H
F10/12/17UMS de Loum 0:1 New Star De Douala

1

[0-1] H2H
S16/05AS Fap 0:0 New Style De Bameka H2H
S12/05Colombe du Dja et Lo 1:0 Racing de Bafoussam H2H
S25/08/18Unisport Bafang 0:0 Renaissance Ngoumou H2H
S19/08/18Canon Yaounde 0:0 Union Douala H2H
S19/08/18Unisport de Haut-nka 0:0 Young Sports H2H
S19/08/18Unisport de Haut-nka 0:0 Young Sports H2H
S12/08/18Canon Yaounde 0:0 Fovu de Baham H2H
S12/08/18Canon Yaounde 0:0 Fovu de Baham H2H
Advertisements:
S11/08/18Eding Sport FC 0:0 Avion Academy H2H
S11/08/18Lion Blesse 0:0 APEJES Academy H2H
F21/10/17UMS de Loum

2

0:0 Les Astres FC De Dou

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/09/17Yaounde FC II

2

2:1 Adamou Ali FC

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/08/17Tonnerre Yaounde

3

0:1 Bamboutos de[0-1] H2H
F27/08/17CPS de Bertoua

1

0:1 Colombe FC

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/08/17Lion Blesse

2

3

1:1 Dragon Club Yaounde

2

[1-0] H2H
F09/10/16Nternational Sportin

1

2:1 APEJES Academy

3

[1-0] H2H
F09/10/16Bamboutos de

1

0:0 Coton Sport

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/09/16APEJES Academy 3:1 Lion BlessГ©

2

[2-0] H2H
F21/09/16New Star De Douala

3

2:0 Bamboutos de

1

[2-0] H2H
F21/09/16Nternational Sportin

1

1:0 Dragon Club Yaounde

1

[0-0] H2H
S31/08/16Bamboutos de

3

0:0 Canon de Yaounde

1

H2H
F24/08/16Panthere Sportive du

2

1:1 APEJES Academy

2

[1-1] H2H
F24/08/16Aigle Royal Menoua

3

1:1 New Star De Douala[1-0] H2H
F24/08/16Canon de Yaounde 1:1 Bamboutos de

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: