04:11 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Fiji(N) Goaaal! [4-2]

Croatia 2.HNL Games

Croatia 2.HNL
F28/10/18NK Croatia Zmijavci 0:0 NK Kamen Ivanbegovin[-] H2H
F10/03/18HNK Gorica 0:0 Hajduk Split II[-] H2H
F02/06HASK Zagreb 3:1 NK Zagorec Krapina[0-0] H2H
F02/06NK Opatija 3:0 NK Orijent Rijeka[0-0] H2H
F02/06NK Jarun 4:6 NK Spansko[0-0] H2H
F01/06NK Split

2

6:2 Jadran LP[-] H2H
F01/06Bjelovar 3:1 Slavonija Pozega[-] H2H
F01/06Primorac

3

2:1 Urania

1

[-] H2H
F01/06NK Imotski

2

1:3 Zmaj Blato[-] H2H
F01/06HNK Cibalia 3:2 NK Bedem Ivankovo[-] H2H
F01/06Primorac Biograd 3:0 NK Zagora Unesic[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/06NK Junak

1

5:2 Hrvace

1

[-] H2H
F29/05NK Maksimir

4

5:2 Radnik Sesvete

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/05Radnik Sesvete

2

1:1 NK Varteks Varazdin

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/05NK Zagora Unesic

1

2

2:1 Primorac

2

4

[0-0] H2H
F25/05Bijelo Brdo 2:0 Kustosija[0-0] H2H
F25/05NK Lucko 0:2 Hajduk Split II[0-0] H2H
F25/05HNK Sibenik

2

2:2 Dinamo Zagreb II

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/05NK Solin 1:0 NK Dugopolje[0-0] H2H
F25/05NK Uskok

2

2:2 Nk Neretvanac Opuzen

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/05Medjimurje 4:1 Zadar[0-0] H2H
F25/05Urania 4:2 NK Neretva

4

[0-0] H2H
F25/05NK Vihor 2:1 HNK Cibalia

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/05Hrvatski dragovoljac 0:1 NK Osijek II[0-0] H2H
F21/05NK Ponikve

5

4:1 Jadran Porec

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/05Hajduk Split II

2

3:3 Bijelo Brdo

3

[2-0] H2H
F19/05Dinamo Zagreb II

1

0:0 Hrvatski dragovoljac

4

[0-0] H2H
F19/05Trnje

2

3:3 NK Udarnik Kurilovec

6

[0-0] H2H
F13:00NK Varteks Varazdin

4

3:1 HNK Sibenik

1

7

[0-0] H2H
F11:30NK Vrbovec

3

2:3 NK Orijent Rijeka

1

[0-0] H2H
F11:30Kustosija

1

2:0 Radnik Sesvete

1

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11:30NK Osijek II

1

2:1 Medjimurje

2

[0-0] H2H
F11:30NK Opatija

1

0:0 NK Krk[0-0] H2H
F11:30Zadar

2

5:1 NK Solin

2

[0-0] H2H
F11:30NK Dubrava Zagreb

1

3:1 NK Zagorec Krapina

1

[0-0] H2H
F11:30HNK Cibalia

2

4:2 Slavonija Pozega

2

[0-0] H2H
F11:30NK Dugopolje

3

2:0 NK Lucko

1

[0-0] H2H
F11:00NK Primorac Biograd 2:0 Primorac

4

[0-0] H2H
F11:00NK Split 5:2 Hrvace[0-0] H2H
F11:00NK Imotski

5

1:1 NK Kamen Ivanbegovin

3

[0-0] H2H
F11:00NK Junak

1

3:2 NK Uskok

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/05Koprivnica

3

2:1 HNK Cibalia

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/05NK Zagorec Krapina 2:2 NK Jarun

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/05Zagreb

3

2:3 NK Novigrad

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/05NK Bedem Ivankovo 0:0 NK Belisce[0-0] H2H
F15/05NK Krk

2

3:0 NK Vrbovec[0-0] H2H
F15/05Slavonija Pozega

4

3:2 NK Gardiska

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/05NK Vihor

4

3:0 NK Slavija Pleternic

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/05Trnje

4

3:1 NK Zagorec Krapina

6

[0-0] H2H
F11/05NK Spansko

1

1:3 NK Udarnik Kurilovec

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Bijelo Brdo

4

1:0 NK Osijek II

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F07:30HNK Gorica

2

1:1 NK Lucko

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F07:30NK Solin 4:1 Hrvatski dragovoljac[1-0] H2H
F07:30Radnik Sesvete

1

2:2 HNK Sibenik

3

[0-0] H2H
F07:30Hajduk Split II

1

5:1 NK Novigrad[2-0] H2H
F07:30Dinamo Zagreb II

1

1:2 NK Varteks Varazdin

3

[0-1] H2H
F07:00Kustosija

1

2:1 NK Dugopolje

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Primorac

2

0:0 Primorac Biograd[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Dinamo Zagreb II

3

0:2 Radnik Sesvete

2

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17NK Varteks Varazdin

1

1:0 NK Lucko

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17NK Novigrad 2:0 NK Solin[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17HNK Sibenik

3

1:0 Kustosija

1

[0-0] H2H
S11/11/17NK Dugopolje 0:0 Hajduk Split II H2H
S11/11/17Trnje 0:0 NK Maksimir H2H
F10/11/17Hrvatski dragovoljac

3

1:0 HNK Gorica

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Hajduk Split II

1

0:1 HNK Sibenik

4

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17HNK Gorica 5:2 NK Novigrad[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Radnik Sesvete 3:2 NK Varteks Varazdin[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Kustosija

2

0:1 Dinamo Zagreb II

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17NK Lucko

1

3

1:1 Hrvatski dragovoljac

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17NK Solin

2

0:1 NK Dugopolje

1

3

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/10/17HNK Sibenik

4

1:1 NK Solin

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Radnik Sesvete

3

2:0 Kustosija

5

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Dinamo Zagreb II

1

1:2 Hajduk Split II

1

[1-1] H2H
S28/10/17NK Novigrad 0:0 NK Lucko H2H
S28/10/17NK Dugopolje 0:0 HNK Gorica H2H
S28/10/17NK Varteks Varazdin 0:0 Hrvatski dragovoljac H2H
F22/10/17Hajduk Split II

1

1

1:1 Radnik Sesvete

4

[1-1] H2H
F21/10/17NK Solin 0:3 Dinamo Zagreb II[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Kustosija 1:0 NK Varteks Varazdin[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17NK Lucko 0:0 NK Dugopolje[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17Hrvatski dragovoljac

2

2:1 NK Novigrad

1

9

[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17HNK Gorica

2

1:0 HNK Sibenik

4

[0-0] H2H
F10:30NK Rudar Labin

2

2:4 NK Maksimir

4

[1-2] H2H
F09:00NK Dubrava Zagreb

1

1:2 NK vinogradar

3

[1-1] H2H
F09:00Trnje

3

1:4 HASK Zagreb

1

[1-3] H2H
F09:00NK Opatija

2

3:1 NK Vrapce

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F09:00NK Spansko

1

3

2:2 NK Udarnik Kurilovec

1

[2-1] H2H
F09:00NK Zagorec Krapina

1

4:1 DUGO SELO

2

[2-1] H2H
F15/10/17Dinamo Zagreb II

2

1:0 HNK Gorica

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17NK Varteks Varazdin

2

0:0 NK Novigrad

5

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/10/17HNK Sibenik 0:0 NK Lucko[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Kustosija 1:0 Hajduk Split II[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Radnik Sesvete 0:1 NK Solin[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17NK Dugopolje 1:0 Hrvatski dragovoljac[0-0] H2H
F11/10/17HNK Sibenik

1

3:1 Hrvatski dragovoljac

3

[1-0] H2H
F11/10/17Kustosija

2

1:1 NK Solin

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/10/17Radnik Sesvete

1

0:0 HNK Gorica

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/10/17NK Dugopolje

1

2:0 NK Novigrad[1-0] H2H
F11/10/17Dinamo Zagreb II 3:0 NK Lucko[0-0] H2H
F10/10/17Hajduk Split II

1

0:2 NK Varteks Varazdin[0-1] H2H
F08/10/17Trnje

1

5:0 HNK Segesta Sisak

2

[3-0] H2H
F07/10/17Hrvatski dragovoljac

3

0:0 Dinamo Zagreb II

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17NK Solin

1

1:0 Hajduk Split II

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17NK Dugopolje

2

1:1 NK Varteks Varazdin

3

[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17HNK Gorica 1:0 Kustosija

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17NK Novigrad

3

1:2 HNK Sibenik

4

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17NK Lucko

3

2:0 NK Croatia Sesvete

1

[2-0] H2H
F01/10/17Dinamo Zagreb II

1

3

1:0 NK Novigrad

2

[1-0] H2H
F01/10/17Kustosija 0:0 NK Lucko[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Hajduk Split II

3

1:1 HNK Gorica

4

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
S30/09/17HNK Sibenik 0:0 NK Dugopolje H2H
S30/09/17NK Croatia Sesvete 0:0 Hrvatski dragovoljac H2H
S30/09/17NK Solin 0:0 NK Varteks Varazdin H2H
F27/09/17NK Marsonia 1909

1

4

1:3 NK Osijek II

1

[0-1] H2H
F27/09/17Koprivnica 1:2 HNK Vukovar 91

2

[0-2] H2H
F27/09/17NK Cepin

2

1:0 NK Belisce

3

[1-0] H2H
F27/09/17HNK Gorica

3

2:0 NK Solin

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/09/17NK Dubrava Zagreb

3

5:1 Zagreb

2

[2-0] H2H
F27/09/17NK Opatija

3

3:0 NK vinogradar

1

[1-0] H2H
F27/09/17NK Lucko

3

2:2 Hajduk Split II

1

[1-0] H2H
F27/09/17NK Udarnik Kurilovec

1

2:1 NK Vrapce

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F27/09/17NK Novigrad

1

5

2:3 NK Croatia Sesvete

4

[1-2] H2H
F27/09/17Trnje

4

1:2 Jadran Porec

4

[0-1] H2H
F27/09/17NK Varteks Varazdin

2

0:0 HNK Sibenik

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/09/17NK Dugopolje

3

1:1 Dinamo Zagreb II

1

[1-1] H2H
F27/09/17Hrvatski dragovoljac

1

1:1 Kustosija

3

[0-1] H2H
S26/09/17NK Maksimir 0:0 NK Vrbovec H2H
F24/09/17Dinamo Zagreb II 3:1 HNK Sibenik[2-1] H2H
F23/09/17HNK Gorica

1

4

1:2 NK Varteks Varazdin

3

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements: