17:20 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

England Ryman(Isthmian) League Games

England Ryman(Isthmian) League
F16/04Molesey 1:0 Chalfont St Peter[0-0] H2H
F09/04Egham Town

4

2:1 Bracknell Town

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/04Molesey

2

3:4 Marlow

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/03Brentwood Town

1

4:4 Aveley

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/03Coggeshall Town 2:3 Brentwood Town[0-0] H2H
F19/03Molesey

1

4

2:3 Tooting Mitcham Unte

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/03Aveley 3:1 Witham Town

2

[0-1] H2H
F05/03Sudbury 1:5 Maldon Tiptree

1

[1-3] H2H
F26/02Marlow

2

4:0 Cheshunt

4

[2-0] H2H
F26/02Hayes Yeading Unite 5:2 South Park[4-0] H2H
F24/02Romford 0:1 Canvey Island

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F22/02Heybridge Swifts 1:0 Witham Town

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/02Romford

2

1:4 Bowers Pitsea[0-3] H2H
F19/02Brentwood Town

1

5:2 Sudbury

1

[2-1] H2H
F05/02Uxbridge

1

1

1:2 Marlow

4

[0-0] H2H
F05/02Cheshunt

3

2:3 FC Romania

2

[0-1] H2H
F05/02Hanwell Town 2:3 Waltham Abbey[2-1] H2H
F05/02Greenwich Borough

2

0:1 Phoenix Sports

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/02Heybridge Swifts

2

3:2 Basildon United

1

2

[0-2] H2H
F05/02Chalfont St Peter

2

2:2 Westfields

2

[1-2] H2H
F05/02Bowers Pitsea

1

1:0 Grays Athletic

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/02Sevenoaks Town 1:1 Whitstable Town

4

[0-0] H2H
F05/02Dereham

2

5:2 Mildenhall Town

1

[3-2] H2H
F04/02Aveley

1

2:0 Romford

1

[2-0] H2H
F29/01Aveley

1

1

1:1 Barking and East Ham

1

[1-1] H2H
F25/01Brentwood Town

1

0:1 Maldon Tiptree

1

[0-1] H2H
F23/01Grays Athletic

1

6

3:4 Aveley

1

[3-2] H2H
F22/01Sittingbourne

1

1:2 VCD Athletic

1

[0-1] H2H
F06/01Cray Wanderers

2

1:0 Three Bridges

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F21/12/18Witham Town

4

1:1 Coggeshall Town

2

[1-1] H2H
F25/11/18Cray Wanderers

1

1

0:0 Ramsgate

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F20/11/18Cheshunt

2

2:0 Bracknell Town[0-0] H2H
F20/11/18Sudbury

2

5:3 Brentwood Town

1

[3-2] H2H
F19/11/18Aveley

1

2:0 Canvey Island

1

[1-0] H2H
F16/11/18Witham Town

3

1:3 Aveley[1-1] H2H
F24/10/18FC Romania

3

1:4 Tooting Mitcham Unte[1-1] H2H
F19/10/18Aveley

1

2:1 Basildon United

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F16/10/18Chipstead FC

1

5:0 Egham Town[4-0] H2H
F28/08/18Hanwell Town 1:0 Ashford Town

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/05/18Haringey Borough

4

2:0 Heybridge Swifts

5

[1-0] H2H
F02/05/18Bowers Pitsea

4

0:2 Canvey Island

1

[0-2] H2H
F01/05/18Greenwich Borough

1

1

0:3 Corinthian Casuals

1

[0-2] H2H
F01/05/18Cray Wanderers

1

1

2:5 Walton Casuals

4

[2-1] H2H
F25/04/18Shoreham 1:4 Whyteleafe[1-0] H2H
F19/04/18Bowers Pitsea

2

1:2 Heybridge Swifts

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/04/18Bury Town

1

1:1 Sudbury

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/04/18Cheshunt 5:2 Hertford Town

2

[2-1] H2H
F12/04/18Heybridge Swifts

3

0:0 Potters Bar Town

5

[0-0] H2H
F12/04/18Dereham

2

0:2 Soham Town Rangers

2

[0-1] H2H
F12/04/18Waltham Abbey

1

1:1 Brentwood Town

1

[1-1] H2H
F15/11/17Thamesmead Town

2

5:2 Phoenix Sports

2

[3-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/11/17Faversham Town

5

0:3 Hythe Town

3

[0-1] H2H
F14/11/17Mildenhall Town

1

0:1 Waltham Abbey[0-0] H2H
F14/11/17VCD Athletic

3

3:1 Ramsgate

2

[2-0] H2H
F14/11/17Maldon Tiptree 4:1 Brentwood Town

2

[2-0] H2H
F13/11/17Aveley

2

0:1 Barking and East Ham

4

[0-0] H2H
F13/11/17Carshalton Athletic

2

2:1 Chipstead FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/17Romford 1:1 Haringey Borough[1-0] H2H
F07/11/17Herne Bay

3

2:3 Thamesmead Town

1

1

[1-3] H2H
F03/11/17East Grinstead Town

3

0:4 Lewes

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/10/17Haringey Borough 1:0 Aveley[1-0] H2H
F25/10/17Grays Athletic

1

3:3 Haringey Borough

2

[2-0] H2H
F23/10/17Carshalton Athletic

2

0:3 Greenwich Borough

1

[0-1] H2H
F14:45Grays Athletic

1

1:0 Bowers Pitsea

2

[0-0] H2H
F14:45Thamesmead Town 2:1 Herne Bay

1

[1-0] H2H
F16/10/17Haringey Borough

1

2:2 Maldon Tiptree

1

[1-1] H2H
F11/10/17Grays Athletic

3

1:3 Potters Bar Town[1-2] H2H
S10/10/17Chipstead FC 0:0 East Grinstead Town H2H
F10/10/17Shoreham

1

4:2 Ashford Town

3

[2-2] H2H
F10/10/17Faversham Town

3

0:0 Cray Wanderers

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/10/17Aveley

2

1:3 Waltham Abbey

1

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F27/09/17Grays Athletic

3

3:6 Canvey Island

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/09/17Romford

1

1:3 Cheshunt

3

[1-2] H2H
F27/09/17Lewes

1

1:1 Whyteleafe

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/09/17Basford Utd

2

1:1 Chasetown[1-1] H2H
F11/09/17Haringey Borough

1

2:0 Romford[0-0] H2H
F06/09/17Westfields 1:0 Soham Town Rangers

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/09/17Grays Athletic

1

2:2 Hertford Town

4

[2-1] H2H
F05/09/17VCD Athletic

3

3:2 Walton Casuals

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F16/08/17Romford 1:5 Heybridge Swifts[0-2] H2H
F14/08/17Carshalton Athletic

1

1:1 Hastings United[0-0] H2H
F26/04/17Maldon Tiptree 5:4 Haringey Borough

1

[3-1] H2H
F26/04/17Thurrock

1

1:0 Hornchurch

4

[1-0] H2H
F25/04/17Greenwich Borough

3

3:4 Corinthian Casuals

1

2

[2-2] H2H
F13:45Bowers Pitsea

1

5:2 Great Wakering Rover[3-1] H2H
F12/04/17South Park 1:5 Hastings United[0-3] H2H
F03/04/17South Park

1

3:0 Chatham Town

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/03/17Witham Town

2

5:3 Heybridge Swifts

4

[3-1] H2H
F01/03/17Faversham Town

2

2:2 South Park

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F01/03/17Cray Wanderers

1

3:4 Corinthian Casuals

1

[1-2] H2H
F24/02/17Thurrock

3

3:1 Bowers Pitsea

1

3

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/01/17Romford

4

1:1 Thamesmead Town

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/01/17Hornchurch

1

3:2 Bury Town[0-1] H2H
F03/01/17Thurrock

2

2:0 Hornchurch

2

[1-0] H2H
F29/11/16Colchester XI 6:0 Witham Town[4-0] H2H
F28/11/16Haringey Borough

1

3

3:2 Thamesmead Town

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F23/11/16Romford

4

1:2 Bowers Pitsea

2

[1-0] H2H
F23/11/16South Park

1

2:1 Carshalton Athletic

1

[0-1] H2H
F16/11/16Romford 1:0 Waltham Abbey[0-0] H2H
F16/11/16Bury Town

1

1:3 Witham Town

1

[1-1] H2H
Mexico Primera Divison A
F11/11/16Mineros de Zacatecas : Deportivo Tepic[-] H2H
F11/11/16CF Atlante : Loros Universidad[-] H2H
F11/11/16Correcaminos UAT : CSyD Dorados de Sina[-] H2H
F11/11/16Venados FC : Cimarrones de Sonora[-] H2H
F11/11/16Murcielagos : Tampico Madero[-] H2H
F11/11/16Zacatepec : Alebrijes de Oaxaca[-] H2H
F11/11/16Cafetaleros de Tapac : UAEM Potros[-] H2H
F11/11/16Celaya FC : FC Juarez[-] H2H
F11/11/16Leones Univ Guadalaj : Lobos BUAP[-] H2H
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
F09/11/16Stamford

1

2:0 LoughboroughDynamo

3

[2-0] H2H
Mexico Primera Divison A
F04/11/16Tampico Madero : Leones Univ Guadalaj[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/11/16CSyD Dorados de Sina : Murcielagos[-] H2H
F04/11/16Loros Universidad : Zacatepec[-] H2H
F04/11/16FC Juarez : Venados FC[-] H2H
F04/11/16Alebrijes de Oaxaca : Correcaminos UAT[-] H2H
F04/11/16Lobos BUAP : Cafetaleros de Tapac[-] H2H
F04/11/16Cimarrones de Sonora : CF Atlante[-] H2H
F04/11/16Deportivo Tepic : Celaya FC[-] H2H
F04/11/16UAEM Potros : Mineros de Zacatecas[-] H2H
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
F31/10/16Basford Utd

1

3:2 Stamford

2

[2-0] H2H
Mexico Primera Divison A
F28/10/16Mineros de Zacatecas : Lobos BUAP[-] H2H
F28/10/16CF Atlante : FC Juarez[-] H2H
F28/10/16Correcaminos UAT : Loros Universidad[-] H2H
F28/10/16Venados FC : Deportivo Tepic[-] H2H
F28/10/16Zacatepec : Cimarrones de Sonora[-] H2H
F28/10/16Cafetaleros de Tapac : Tampico Madero[-] H2H
F28/10/16Celaya FC : UAEM Potros[-] H2H
F28/10/16CSyD Dorados de Sina : Alebrijes de Oaxaca[-] H2H
F28/10/16Leones Univ Guadalaj : Murcielagos[-] H2H
F21/10/16FC Juarez : Zacatepec[-] H2H
Advertisements: