10:40 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal MFK CPRF Futsal Goaaal! [2-5]

Argentina Torneo B Games

Argentina Torneo B
18:00Sarmiento Resistenci -:- Deportivo Madryn Pred. H2H
15:00San Jorge Tucuman -:- Desamparados Pred. H2H
F08/03CA Penarol Salta

1

1:0 Olimpia Oriental[0-0] H2H
F08/03Central Norte Salta

2

5:0 Club Atletico Mitre

2

[3-0] H2H
F01/03Concepcion FC 0:0 CA Nunorco

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/05Independiente Chivil 0:0 El Fronton

4

[-] H2H
F08/05Club Atletico Guemes

1

3

5:1 Velez de San Ramon

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F05/05Concepcion FC

2

1:1 CA Nunorco

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/05Ben Hur Rafaela

1

2:0 Atletico San Jorge

1

[-] H2H
F05/05Talleres de Perico

3

1:3 Central Norte Salta

1

3

[-] H2H
F05/05Chaco For Ever

4

0:0 Deportivo Madryn

4

[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/05Huracan Las Heras

2

1:2 Sol de Mayo

3

[-] H2H
F05/05San Martin Mendoza

4

3:1 Pacifico

1

4

[-] H2H
F04/05Atenas

3

2:0 Almirante Brown Mala

3

[0-0] H2H
F28/04Guarani A. Franco

1

2:2 Ferroviario Corrient

1

2

[-] H2H
F28/04Sarmiento Leones

2

1:1 CSD Accion Juvenil d

3

[-] H2H
F28/04Deportivo Malvinas

5

0:3 El Fronton

3

[-] H2H
F28/04General Rojo

2

0:1 Rivadavia Lincoln

3

[-] H2H
F28/04Independiente Chivil 3:0 CSyD Monterrey

2

[-] H2H
F26/04Club Atletico Guemes

1

4:0 CA Central Argentino

2

[2-0] H2H
F21/04Villa Mitre

2

3

1:1 Deportivo Madryn

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/04Atletico Carcarana

1

0:0 Rivadavia Venado Tue

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/04Huracan Las Heras

2

1:0 G.San Martin Formosa

6

[0-0] H2H
F21/04Sansinena

1

0:0 Sportivo Las Parejas

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/04CA San Lorenzo de Co

2

0:1 Andino Sport Club

2

[-] H2H
F21/04Ben Hur Rafaela

1

2

2:1 Libertad Sunchales

5

[-] H2H
F21/04Chaco For Ever

1

1:0 Estudiantes de San L

1

4

[-] H2H
F20/04Concepcion FC

5

0:0 CA Amalia

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Estudiantes de San L

1

0:0 Chaco For Ever

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Sportivo Las Parejas

3

0:0 Sansinena

6

[0-0] H2H
F16/04G.San Martin Formosa

2

1:1 Huracan Las Heras

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/04Deportivo Madryn

2

2:0 Villa Mitre

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/04Talleres de Perico

4

3:0 Independiente HY

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/04Alvarado Mar del Pla

3

1:1 San Jorge Tucuman

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/04Andes Talleres

1

1

4:1 Sportivo Pedal

3

[-] H2H
F14/04Liniers Bahia Blanca

4

2:2 Ferrocarril Roca

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/04CD Atalaya

1

7

1:0 CSD Accion Juvenil d

2

4

[-] H2H
F14/04Gutierrez

2

1:3 Atletico Pilares

3

[-] H2H
F14/04Defensores Belgrano

4

3:4 Sarmiento Resistenci

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/04Puerto San Martin Fu

1

3

0:0 Ben Hur Rafaela

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/04Monterrico San Vicen

2

6

0:3 Atletico San Pedro

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/04CS Penarol de San Ju

2

2:1 Defensores La Boca

2

4

[0-0] H2H
F11/04Juventud Antoniana 1:1 G.San Martin Formosa[0-0] H2H
F10/04Alvarado Mar del Pla 0:0 San Jorge Tucuman[0-0] H2H
F07/04Desamparados

5

1:1 Boca Unidos

1

[0-1] H2H
F07/04CA Colon Junior

2

3

3:2 CA Penaflor

1

1

[-] H2H
F07/04Ben Hur Rafaela

4

1:0 Puerto San Martin Fu

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F07/04Club Mercedes

1

1:2 Independiente Chivil

3

[-] H2H
F07/04Deportivo Maipu

2

0:0 Deportivo Camioneros

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/04Estudiantes Rio Cuar

2

2:1 Alvarado Mar del Pla

6

[0-0] H2H
F20/11/17Sportivo Belgrano

3

0:0 Central Cordoba SDE

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F20/11/17Deportivo Madryn

1

1:0 Villa Mitre

2

[1-0] H2H
S20/11/17Rivadavia Lincoln 0:0 Ferro Carril Oeste G H2H
F19:10Guarani A. Franco

1

2:0 San Jorge Tucuman

5

[1-0] H2H
S16:00Chaco For Ever 0:0 Juventud Antoniana H2H
F15:15Viale FBC

2

0:1 CA Belgrano Parana

2

[0-0] H2H
F15:10Tiro Federal

1

2:1 Juventud Pueyrredon

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F15:05CA Las Palmas

2

1:1 Argentino Penarol

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F15:00ADIUR Rosario

6

3:3 Coronel Aguirre

1

[3-1] H2H
F18/11/17CA Juventud Unida Sa

1

0:0 San Lorenzo Alem

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Atletico Parana

3

1:1 Union Sunchales

2

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17Rivadavia Venado Tue

1

5

1:3 Puerto San Martin Fu

2

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17Libertad Sunchales

1

4:0 Defensores Pronuncia

1

[2-0] H2H
F18/11/17General Rojo

1

0:2 Sports Salto

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Independientede Tand

2

3:3 Club Circulo Deporti

2

[1-1] H2H
F17/11/17Club Atletico Guemes

3

4:1 CA Central Argentino

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17Club Jorge Newbury 0:1 Deportivo Rodeo Del

2

[0-1] H2H
F17/11/17Club Atletico Mitre

1

3:3 Tiro Gimnasia San Pe

2

[3-1] H2H
F15/11/17Juventud Antoniana

1

2

2:1 Deportivo Mandiyu

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F15/11/17AH Zapla

1

1:0 Sportivo Patria

3

[1-0] H2H
F15/11/17Deportivo Roca 0:0 Club Cipolletti[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/11/17Crucero del Norte

1

2

0:0 Guarani A. Franco

1

3

[0-0] H2H
S15/11/17Ferro Carril Oeste G 0:0 Sansinena H2H
S15/11/17Sarmiento Resistenci 0:0 Gimnasia yTiro H2H
F13/11/17Gimnasia Mendoza

3

1:0 Estudiantes Rio Cuar[1-0] H2H
F13/11/17Juventud de Pergamin

3

2:1 Defensores Salto

4

[1-1] H2H
F13/11/17Sportivo Las Parejas

2

2:1 Libertad Sunchales

7

[0-1] H2H
F13/11/17Gutierrez

2

2:3 Deportivo Maipu

1

5

[2-1] H2H
F13/11/17Huracan Las Heras 0:0 Union Aconquija

2

[0-0] H2H
S13/11/17Deportivo Rodeo Del 0:0 Pacifico H2H
F13/11/17Argentino Penarol

3

0:3 Atenas

2

[0-1] H2H
F12/11/17Desamparados

3

3:0 CA Juventud Unida Sa

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Douglas Haig

2

4

0:2 Defensores Belgrano

2

[0-1] H2H
F12/11/17Atletico Parana

4

2:2 Sportivo Belgrano

1

[1-1] H2H
F12/11/17Union Villa Krause

2

1:0 San Lorenzo Alem

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Bella Vista BB

4

2:1 Tiro Federal Bahia B

2

5

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17LA Amistad 0:0 Sol de Mayo

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Cosmos FC Santa Fe

2

0:0 Viale FBC

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Santa Rosa

2

1:1 Huracan de Ingeniero

1

[1-1] H2H
F12/11/17Almirante Brown Mala

1

0:1 Alumni Villa Maria

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Puerto San Martin Fu

1

0:1 Tiro Federal

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/11/17Los Cachorros FC

4

0:2 Deportivo Tabacal

3

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Guarani A. Franco

1

0:0 Sarmiento Resistenci

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Atletico Camioneros

1

3:2 El Linqueno

1

1

[3-2] H2H
F11/11/17Sansinena

5

1:0 Rivadavia Lincoln

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Deportivo Madryn

3

2:1 Deportivo Roca

2

[1-1] H2H
F10/11/17Gimnasia yTiro

1

4

0:0 AH Zapla

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/11/17Club Cipolletti

2

1:1 Ferro Carril Oeste G

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F10/11/17Alvarado Mar del Pla

3

4:0 Independiente Neuque

1

[2-0] H2H
F08/11/17Defensores Belgrano 3:0 Union Sunchales

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F08/11/17Libertad Sunchales

4

1:2 Douglas Haig

2

[0-2] H2H
F08/11/17Union Aconquija 0:0 Desamparados[0-0] H2H
F08/11/17CA Juventud Unida Sa

3

2:1 Union Villa Krause

3

[1-1] H2H
F05/11/17CA 9 de Julio Rafael

3

1:1 Juventud Pueyrredon

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F05/11/17ADIUR Rosario

1

4

1:1 Puerto San Martin Fu

2

5

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Tiro Federal

3

0:2 Sportivo Rivadavia

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17General Rojo

4

1:0 Juventud de Pergamin

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Independientede Tand

2

3:3 El Porvenir SCT

1

4

[0-2] H2H
F05/11/17Bella Vista BB

3

4:1 Villalonga

3

[1-0] H2H
S05/11/17Independiente San Ca 0:0 Racing FC de Balcarc H2H
F05/11/17San Martin Mendoza

4

3:1 Lujan de Cuyo

1

3

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/11/17AH Zapla

2

3:1 Guarani A. Franco

1

[3-1] H2H
F04/11/17Gimnasia yTiro

2

2:0 Sportivo Patria

8

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Crucero del Norte

3

0:0 Deportivo Mandiyu

5

[0-0] H2H
S04/11/17Gimnasia C. Uruguay 0:0 Sportivo Belgrano H2H
F04/11/17Gimnasia Mendoza

3

1:0 San Lorenzo Alem

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Ben Hur Rafaela

1

1

4:0 Coronel Aguirre

1

1

[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Atletico Parana

3

0:0 Defensores Belgrano

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Douglas Haig

1

1:2 Central Cordoba

1

[0-1] H2H
F03/11/17Club Atletico Guemes

2

3:1 Defensores Esquiu[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17Racing de Cordoba

3

1:0 Sarmiento Leones

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Sportivo Penarol

2

1:0 Atletico Trinidad

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Sportivo Las Parejas

1

4

1:1 Defensores Pronuncia

6

[1-1] H2H
F31/10/17Juventud Antoniana

2

1:2 Chaco For Ever

3

[0-1] H2H
S30/10/17Douglas Haig 0:0 Defensores Pronuncia H2H
S30/10/17CA Central Argentino 0:0 Atletico Policial H2H
F29/10/17Atletico Baradero

1

1

2:3 Colonial De Ferre

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F29/10/17Juventud de Pergamin

1

0:0 CA Sportsman

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Gimnasia Mendoza 3:1 Union Villa Krause[3-0] H2H
F29/10/17Atletico Parana

3

1:0 Libertad Sunchales[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: