00:32 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Holland Ligue 3 Games

Holland Ligue 3
F08:30Koninklijke HFC 0:1 Excelsior Maassluis[-] H2H
F08/06Quick Boys

3

0:0 VV Sint Bavo[0-0] H2H
F08/06FC Lienden

2

4

0:2 ASWH

4

[0-1] H2H
F05/06ASWH

3

0:1 FC Lienden

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/06VV Sint Bavo

1

1:1 Quick Boys[0-0] H2H
F29/05GOES

1

0:3 FC Lienden[0-0] H2H
F25/05Excelsior Maassluis

1

3:4 Vitesse Arnhem (Yout[0-0] H2H
F25/05GVVV Veenendaal 6:5 Rijnsburgse Boys[0-0] H2H
F25/05HHC Hardenberg 1:1 Spakenburg

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/05VV Sint Bavo 6:2 FC Lienden[0-0] H2H
F25/05Scheveningen 4:2 Kozakken Boys[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F25/05Jong Sparta Rotterda 1:2 De Treffers

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/05IJsselmeervogels

1

2:1 AFC

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/05Koninklijke HFC 4:0 Katwijk[0-0] H2H
F25/05Almere City Youth

1

8:0 Barendrecht[0-0] H2H
F18/05Barendrecht 0:4 Excelsior Maassluis[0-0] H2H
F18/05AFC

2

2:0 VV Sint Bavo

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/05Spakenburg

1

2

1:2 Jong Sparta Rotterda

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/05Kozakken Boys

2

1:2 Koninklijke HFC

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/05Katwijk

4

1:2 Scheveningen

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/05Vitesse Arnhem (Yout 3:0 GVVV Veenendaal[0-0] H2H
F18/05De Treffers 2:0 Almere City Youth[0-0] H2H
F18/05FC Lienden 2:3 IJsselmeervogels[0-0] H2H
F18/05Rijnsburgse Boys 3:1 HHC Hardenberg

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/05VV Sint Bavo

1

2:0 Almere City Youth[0-0] H2H
F11/05Rijnsburgse Boys 6:0 FC Lienden

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/05Jong Sparta Rotterda

1

1:0 Katwijk[0-0] H2H
F11/05IJsselmeervogels

1

2:3 Vitesse Arnhem (Yout[0-0] H2H
F11/05Excelsior Maassluis 3:1 AFC[0-0] H2H
F11/05Scheveningen 3:0 De Treffers[0-0] H2H
F11/05GVVV Veenendaal 2:1 Barendrecht[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/05Koninklijke HFC 3:0 Spakenburg

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/05HHC Hardenberg

1

2:3 Kozakken Boys

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/05AFC

2

5:0 Scheveningen

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/05De Treffers

1

3:1 IJsselmeervogels

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/05FC Lienden

1

2:0 GVVV Veenendaal[0-0] H2H
F04/05Kozakken Boys 2:2 VV Sint Bavo[0-0] H2H
F04/05Spakenburg

2

0:2 Excelsior Maassluis[0-0] H2H
F04/05Almere City Youth

1

4:2 Koninklijke HFC

3

[0-0] H2H
F04/05Katwijk 2:0 HHC Hardenberg[0-0] H2H
F04/05Barendrecht

2

2

0:2 Jong Sparta Rotterda

4

[0-0] H2H
F04/05Vitesse Arnhem (Yout 4:1 Rijnsburgse Boys[0-0] H2H
F22/04HHC Hardenberg 4:1 Jong Sparta Rotterda[1-0] H2H
F22/04Koninklijke HFC 0:0 De Treffers

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/04GVVV Veenendaal

1

3:2 IJsselmeervogels[2-1] H2H
F20/04FC Lienden

1

0:2 Kozakken Boys[0-1] H2H
F20/04Jong Sparta Rotterda

1

2:1 VV Sint Bavo

3

[0-1] H2H
F20/04Rijnsburgse Boys 3:1 De Treffers

3

[0-1] H2H
F20/04Spakenburg 2:0 Almere City Youth[1-0] H2H
F20/04Vitesse Arnhem (Yout 2:3 AFC[1-2] H2H
F19/11/17TEC

1

3:1 FC Lienden

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17ASV De Dijk

3

1:2 AFC[0-2] H2H
F18/11/17VV Sint Bavo 0:2 Jong Sparta Rotterda[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17De Treffers 1:3 Rijnsburgse Boys[1-2] H2H
F18/11/17Lisse 1:0 Kozakken Boys[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Excelsior Maassluis 4:1 HHC Hardenberg[2-0] H2H
F18/11/17Katwijk 1:0 IJsselmeervogels[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17GVVV Veenendaal 2:3 Barendrecht[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Koninklijke HFC 2:3 Achilles[2-2] H2H
F11/11/17Rijnsburgse Boys

2

1:0 AFC

4

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Lisse 1:2 Katwijk[0-1] H2H
F05/11/17FC Lienden 4:0 VV Sint Bavo[3-0] H2H
F04/11/17IJsselmeervogels 0:1 Koninklijke HFC[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17HHC Hardenberg 4:2 Jong Sparta Rotterda[1-1] H2H
F04/11/17Rijnsburgse Boys 2:4 ASV De Dijk[2-2] H2H
F04/11/17Barendrecht 2:1 Excelsior Maassluis[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Achilles

1

1

2:1 De Treffers

4

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Lisse 2:0 GVVV Veenendaal[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Kozakken Boys 3:1 TEC[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17AFC 2:3 Katwijk[2-3] H2H
F29/10/17AFC 0:1 FC Lienden[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/10/17ASV De Dijk

3

2:4 TEC

1

[0-2] H2H
S28/10/17Achilles 0:0 Lisse H2H
S28/10/17Excelsior Maassluis 0:0 Katwijk H2H
S28/10/17Jong Sparta Rotterda 0:0 De Treffers H2H
S28/10/17Kozakken Boys 0:0 Rijnsburgse Boys H2H
S28/10/17Barendrecht 0:0 HHC Hardenberg H2H
S28/10/17GVVV Veenendaal 0:0 IJsselmeervogels H2H
S28/10/17Koninklijke HFC 0:0 VV Sint Bavo H2H
F21/10/17TEC

1

3

0:2 Lisse

2

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17VV Sint Bavo 3:2 Achilles[3-1] H2H
F21/10/17De Treffers 2:2 FC Lienden[1-1] H2H
F21/10/17Katwijk 2:1 Barendrecht[1-1] H2H
F21/10/17HHC Hardenberg 2:3 Rijnsburgse Boys[2-2] H2H
F21/10/17Jong Sparta Rotterda 2:3 Kozakken Boys[1-2] H2H
F21/10/17Excelsior Maassluis 2:1 ASV De Dijk

2

[1-1] H2H
F21/10/17IJsselmeervogels 0:1 AFC[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Koninklijke HFC 0:2 GVVV Veenendaal[0-2] H2H
F15/10/17AFC 0:1 VV Sint Bavo[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17FC Lienden 1:1 Koninklijke HFC[1-1] H2H
F14/10/17Achilles 0:2 TEC

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/10/17Barendrecht 1:3 ASV De Dijk[0-2] H2H
F14/10/17Kozakken Boys 2:2 GVVV Veenendaal[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17HHC Hardenberg 0:1 Katwijk[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Lisse

1

2:3 Excelsior Maassluis

1

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Rijnsburgse Boys 3:1 Jong Sparta Rotterda[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17IJsselmeervogels 1:5 De Treffers[0-3] H2H
F11/10/17Lisse

1

1:1 Katwijk[0-0] H2H
F08/10/17TEC

1

2:0 AFC

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17VV Sint Bavo 2:2 IJsselmeervogels

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17De Treffers

1

1:2 HHC Hardenberg[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17ASV De Dijk

1

0:3 Lisse[0-2] H2H
F07/10/17Jong Sparta Rotterda 2:2 FC Lienden[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17GVVV Veenendaal 4:1 Achilles[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17Excelsior Maassluis 1:1 Kozakken Boys[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Katwijk 5:0 Rijnsburgse Boys

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Koninklijke HFC 5:1 Barendrecht

1

[2-1] H2H
F01/10/17AFC 1:4 De Treffers[0-1] H2H
S28/09/17Lisse : Katwijk H2H
F23/09/17VV Sint Bavo

1

3

1:1 Kozakken Boys

2

[1-1] H2H
F23/09/17TEC

1

3

1:1 GVVV Veenendaal

1

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F23/09/17Rijnsburgse Boys 0:0 IJsselmeervogels[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Achilles

2

3:0 Excelsior Maassluis

2

3

[1-0] H2H
F10/09/17ASV De Dijk

1

2

1:3 Koninklijke HFC

1

[0-2] H2H
F09/09/17TEC

3

1:1 Excelsior Maassluis

4

[1-0] H2H
F09/09/17VV Sint Bavo 1:1 Lisse[1-1] H2H
F02/09/17Achilles

1

2

2:2 IJsselmeervogels

1

[1-1] H2H
F02/09/17ASV De Dijk

2

1:0 Jong Sparta Rotterda

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/09/17GVVV Veenendaal

2

2:1 Rijnsburgse Boys[0-0] H2H
F02/09/17Excelsior Maassluis 1:1 De Treffers

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/09/17Barendrecht

2

3:4 FC Lienden

1

[3-1] H2H
S26/08/17IJsselmeervogels 0:0 Kozakken Boys H2H
F27/05/17Spakenburg 2:3 Rijnsburgse Boys

1

[0-1] H2H
F27/05/17Harkemase Boys

2

1:4 Lisse

2

[0-1] H2H
F13:00USV Hercules 2:1 Spakenburg

4

[1-0] H2H
F13:00Harkemase Boys

2

0:1 UNA

1

[0-0] H2H
F12:00Rijnsburgse Boys

2

1:2 RKVV Westlandia[0-1] H2H
S13/05/17AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 0:0 Barendrecht H2H
S13/05/17UNA 0:0 HHC Hardenberg H2H
F06/05/17TEC

1

0:2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)

3

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: