16:37 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Paris Saint Germain (PSG) Goaaal! [5-1]
goal Camaguey Goaaal! [0-1]

The German oberliga Westfalen Games

The German oberliga Westfalen
F17/12/17Westfalia 04 Herne 0:0 TSG Sprockhovel[-] H2H
F17/02TuS Ennepetal

4

1:1 Westfalia Herne

3

[0-1] H2H
F17/02FC Brunninghausen

2

2:1 SV Westfalia Rhynern

1

[1-0] H2H
F17/02Siegen Sportfreunde

3

2:2 1. FC Gievenbeck

3

[2-0] H2H
F15/02TSG Sprockhovel

2

1:1 Rot-Weiss Ahlen

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/02Westfalia Herne

4

4:4 TuS Haltern

1

[1-0] H2H
F10/02ASC 09 Dortmund

2

4:0 TuS Ennepetal[2-0] H2H
F10/02FC Eintracht Rheine

3

0:4 Schalke 04 (Youth)

1

[0-3] H2H
F16/12/18TSG Sprockhovel 3:2 Holzwickeder SC[1-0] H2H
F15/12/18Schalke 04 (Youth)

2

3:1 Westfalia Herne

4

[1-1] H2H
F14/12/18SC Paderborn 07 II

1

8:1 FC Eintracht Rheine

1

[4-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/12/18Erndtebruck

1

2:1 Siegen Sportfreunde

2

[1-0] H2H
F09/12/18Schalke 04 (Youth)

1

0:3 ASC 09 Dortmund

1

[0-1] H2H
F09/12/18TSG Sprockhovel

2

3:3 Siegen Sportfreunde

2

[1-0] H2H
F09/12/18TuS Haltern 3:1 SV Westfalia Rhynern[0-0] H2H
F09/12/18TuS Ennepetal

1

0:1 Rot-Weiss Ahlen

3

[0-1] H2H
F08/12/18SC Paderborn 07 II

2

0:2 Westfalia Herne

2

[0-2] H2H
F02/12/18SV Westfalia Rhynern

2

0:3 Schalke 04 (Youth)

3

[0-1] H2H
F02/12/18Gutersloh 0:1 TuS Ennepetal[0-0] H2H
F02/12/18ASC 09 Dortmund

1

3:1 SC Paderborn 07 II

1

[1-0] H2H
F02/12/18Westfalia Herne 4:2 FC Eintracht Rheine[0-0] H2H
F02/12/181. FC Gievenbeck 0:0 Erndtebruck[0-0] H2H
F28/11/18Holzwickeder SC 1:3 Hammer SpVg[0-1] H2H
F23/11/18SC Verl

1

6:0 1. FC Gievenbeck

2

[2-0] H2H
F14/11/18Schalke 04 (Youth)

2

3:1 Rot-Weiss Ahlen

2

[0-1] H2H
F09/11/18Siegen Sportfreunde

1

0:0 TuS Ennepetal

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/11/18Rot-Weiss Ahlen

2

1:0 SC Paderborn 07 II[1-0] H2H
F04/11/18Westfalia Herne 1:2 SV Westfalia Rhynern[0-0] H2H
F04/11/18SC Paderborn 07 II 2:0 Gutersloh[0-0] H2H
F04/11/18TuS Haltern 7:0 Siegen Sportfreunde[0-0] H2H
F04/11/18Schalke 04 (Youth) 4:0 Holzwickeder SC[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F26/10/18Siegen Sportfreunde 0:1 Schalke 04 (Youth)[0-0] H2H
F12/10/18Adams Sam Beek

4

2:1 SC Paderborn 07 II

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/18Rot-Weiss Ahlen

3

2:2 SV Westfalia Rhynern

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/05/18SV Lippstadt

2

1:0 Siegen Sportfreunde

2

[1-0] H2H
F27/05/18TSG Sprockhovel

1

2:2 Schalke 04 (Youth)

1

[1-1] H2H
F27/05/18TuS Ennepetal 2:4 Westfalia Herne[0-0] H2H
F25/05/18FC Eintracht Rheine 2:0 Gutersloh[0-0] H2H
F24/05/18TuS Ennepetal

2

2:4 FC Brunninghausen

1

[1-2] H2H
F21/05/18TuS Haltern 1:0 SC Paderborn 07 II[1-0] H2H
F21/05/18Gutersloh

4

1:1 Hammer SpVg

2

[0-1] H2H
F21/05/18Arminia Bielefeld II

2

2:1 FC Eintracht Rheine

2

[1-0] H2H
F21/05/18Rot-Weiss Ahlen

1

3:3 TSG Sprockhovel[1-3] H2H
F21/05/18Schalke 04 (Youth) 6:0 TuS Ennepetal

2

[4-0] H2H
F21/05/18Westfalia Herne

1

3

2:5 ASC 09 Dortmund

2

[0-2] H2H
F21/05/18FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:0 SV Lippstadt[0-0] H2H
F16/05/18Siegen Sportfreunde

1

5:1 Arminia Bielefeld II[1-0] H2H
F16/05/18Hammer SpVg

1

4:1 Rot-Weiss Ahlen

1

2

[3-0] H2H
F13/05/18SC Paderborn 07 II

3

2:2 FC Brunninghausen[0-1] H2H
F10/05/18SV Lippstadt

1

2:0 TuS Ennepetal

2

[2-0] H2H
F19/11/17FC Brunninghausen 0:6 SC Paderborn 07 II[0-3] H2H
Advertisements:
S19/11/17Rot-Weiss Ahlen 0:0 TuS Ennepetal H2H
F19/11/17Gutersloh 2:6 SV Lippstadt[1-4] H2H
F19/11/17Siegen Sportfreunde 0:3 TSG Sprockhovel[0-2] H2H
F19/11/17Arminia Bielefeld II 3:4 Hammer SpVg[1-3] H2H
F19/11/17TuS Haltern 1:3 FC Eintracht Rheine[0-2] H2H
F18/11/17Schalke 04 (Youth) 3:3 ASC 09 Dortmund[2-1] H2H
F12/11/17TSG Sprockhovel

1

1:1 FC Kaan-Marienborn

1

[1-0] H2H
S12/11/17ASC 09 Dortmund 0:0 Rot-Weiss Ahlen H2H
F12/11/17FC Eintracht Rheine

2

3:0 SC Paderborn 07 II

3

[1-0] H2H
S12/11/17SC Hassel 0:0 Gutersloh H2H
S12/11/17Hammer SpVg 0:0 TuS Haltern H2H
F10/11/17Westfalia 04 Herne

3

1:3 FC Brunninghausen

4

[0-3] H2H
F10/11/17TuS Ennepetal

2

3:2 Siegen Sportfreunde

1

[2-1] H2H
F05/11/17FC Brunninghausen 4:2 FC Eintracht Rheine

4

[2-2] H2H
F05/11/17FC Kaan-Marienborn 1:0 TuS Ennepetal[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17TuS Haltern 0:0 SV Lippstadt[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17SC Paderborn 07 II 3:2 Hammer SpVg[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Arminia Bielefeld II 5:1 SC Hassel[3-1] H2H
F05/11/17Siegen Sportfreunde 3:2 ASC 09 Dortmund[2-0] H2H
F05/11/17Gutersloh 0:3 TSG Sprockhovel[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
S05/11/17Schalke 04 (Youth) 0:0 Westfalia 04 Herne H2H
F29/10/17ASC 09 Dortmund 2:2 FC Kaan-Marienborn[1-1] H2H
F29/10/17Hammer SpVg 6:2 FC Eintracht Rheine[2-0] H2H
F29/10/17TSG Sprockhovel 2:0 Arminia Bielefeld II[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17SC Hassel 1:1 TuS Haltern[1-1] H2H
F29/10/17TuS Ennepetal 0:3 Gutersloh[0-1] H2H
F29/10/17Schalke 04 (Youth) 3:0 FC Brunninghausen[1-0] H2H
S29/10/17Westfalia 04 Herne 0:0 Rot-Weiss Ahlen H2H
S28/10/17SV Lippstadt 0:0 SC Paderborn 07 II H2H
F22/10/17FC Brunninghausen

1

2:3 Hammer SpVg

2

[0-1] H2H
F22/10/17SC Paderborn 07 II 4:0 SC Hassel[0-0] H2H
S22/10/17Rot-Weiss Ahlen 0:0 Schalke 04 (Youth) H2H
F22/10/17Gutersloh 1:4 ASC 09 Dortmund[0-0] H2H
S22/10/17Siegen Sportfreunde 0:0 Westfalia 04 Herne H2H
F22/10/17Arminia Bielefeld II 1:3 TuS Ennepetal[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17TuS Haltern 2:1 TSG Sprockhovel[0-0] H2H
S21/10/17FC Eintracht Rheine 0:0 SV Lippstadt H2H
S15/10/17TuS Ennepetal 0:0 TuS Haltern H2H
S15/10/17TSV Marl Huls 0:0 Gutersloh H2H
S15/10/17Rot-Weiss Ahlen 0:0 FC Brunninghausen H2H
Advertisements:
S15/10/17SC Hassel 0:0 FC Eintracht Rheine H2H
S15/10/17Westfalia 04 Herne 0:0 FC Kaan-Marienborn H2H
S15/10/17SV Lippstadt 0:0 Hammer SpVg H2H
S15/10/17Schalke 04 (Youth) 0:0 Siegen Sportfreunde H2H
S15/10/17TSG Sprockhovel 0:0 SC Paderborn 07 II H2H
S15/10/17ASC 09 Dortmund 0:0 Arminia Bielefeld II H2H
F08/10/17Gutersloh 0:2 Westfalia 04 Herne[0-0] H2H
S08/10/17FC Kaan-Marienborn 0:0 Schalke 04 (Youth) H2H
S08/10/17Hammer SpVg 0:0 SC Hassel H2H
S08/10/17SC Paderborn 07 II 0:0 TuS Ennepetal H2H
S08/10/17Arminia Bielefeld II 0:0 TSV Marl Huls H2H
S08/10/17FC Eintracht Rheine 0:0 TSG Sprockhovel H2H
S08/10/17FC Brunninghausen 0:0 SV Lippstadt H2H
S08/10/17Siegen Sportfreunde 0:0 Rot-Weiss Ahlen H2H
S08/10/17TuS Haltern 0:0 ASC 09 Dortmund H2H
F27/09/17RSV Meinerzhagen

1

1:1 SV Lippstadt

2

[0-1] H2H
F17/09/17FC Kaan-Marienborn 3:1 FC Brunninghausen[1-1] H2H
F17/09/17Rot-Weiss Ahlen

2

1:0 Arminia Bielefeld II

1

[1-0] H2H
F17/09/17Siegen Sportfreunde 6:0 Gutersloh

1

[3-0] H2H
F17/09/17ASC 09 Dortmund

1

4

3:2 Hammer SpVg

3

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F13/09/17TuS Tengern

4

3:4 SV Lippstadt

2

[2-0] H2H
S10/09/17Gutersloh 0:0 FC Kaan-Marienborn H2H
F10/09/17SC Paderborn 07 II

3

2:2 Schalke 04 (Youth)

1

[0-2] H2H
F08/09/17FC Brunninghausen

1

3:1 TSG Sprockhovel

1

[1-0] H2H
F03/09/17Rot-Weiss Ahlen

5

1:1 SC Paderborn 07 II[1-1] H2H
F03/09/17Gutersloh

1

0:1 FC Brunninghausen

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/09/17ASC 09 Dortmund

3

2:0 SC Hassel

5

[1-0] H2H
F03/09/17FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:0 Arminia Bielefeld II[0-0] H2H
F03/09/17Westfalia 04 Herne

4

1:1 Hammer SpVg

5

[1-1] H2H
F03/09/17Siegen Sportfreunde 0:1 TuS Haltern

1

[0-1] H2H
F03/09/17TuS Ennepetal

4

1:2 TSG Sprockhovel[1-1] H2H
F27/08/17SC Paderborn 07 II

4

2:3 Siegen Sportfreunde

3

[2-1] H2H
F27/08/17FC Brunninghausen 6:1 TuS Ennepetal[3-0] H2H
F27/08/17Arminia Bielefeld II 1:0 Gutersloh[0-0] H2H
F27/08/17FC Eintracht Rheine

2

2:2 Rot-Weiss Ahlen

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F23/08/17BV Westfalia Wickede

5

0:2 TuS Haltern

3

[0-0] H2H
F08:00Siegen Sportfreunde

2

5:2 FC Eintracht Rheine

2

[1-0] H2H
F08:00Schalke 04 (Youth)

2

1:1 SV Lippstadt[0-0] H2H
F08:00Westfalia 04 Herne

1

2:1 SC Hassel

1

4

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements: