18:35 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Montenegro Division 2 Games

Montenegro Division 2
F05/12OSK Igalo 2:0 Jezero Plav[1-0] H2H
F05/12Bokelj Kotor 1:2 KOM Podgorica[1-2] H2H
F02/12Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol

1

2:0 Arsenal Tivat

2

[1-0] H2H
F02/12Mladost Ljeskopolje 1:1 KOM Podgorica

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/12OSK Igalo 1:1 FK Berane[1-1] H2H
F02/12Decic Tuzi

1

1:0 Otrant

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F02/12Bokelj Kotor

4

0:0 Jezero Plav

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/11FK Berane 0:4 Decic Tuzi

1

[0-1] H2H
F25/11Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol

3

0:0 Otrant

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/11Mladost Ljeskopolje 2:0 Arsenal Tivat[0-0] H2H
F18/11Otrant 0:1 Mladost Ljeskopolje[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/11Decic Tuzi 0:0 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol[0-0] H2H
F18/11Jezero Plav

1

2:0 FK Berane[1-0] H2H
F18/11KOM Podgorica

1

1:0 OSK Igalo

1

[1-0] H2H
F18/11Arsenal Tivat

4

1:0 Bokelj Kotor

7

[0-0] H2H
F11/11Jezero Plav 2:1 KOM Podgorica[2-0] H2H
F11/11Bokelj Kotor 1:3 Otrant[1-1] H2H
F11/11FK Berane 0:1 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol[0-0] H2H
F11/11OSK Igalo 1:0 Arsenal Tivat[1-0] H2H
F11/11Mladost Ljeskopolje

4

1:0 Decic Tuzi

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/11Arsenal Tivat 2:1 Jezero Plav[1-1] H2H
F04/11Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol 0:2 Mladost Ljeskopolje[0-1] H2H
F04/11Decic Tuzi

2

1:0 Bokelj Kotor

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/11Otrant 1:0 OSK Igalo[0-0] H2H
F04/11KOM Podgorica 1:0 FK Berane[0-0] H2H
F28/10FK Berane 0:0 Mladost Ljeskopolje[0-0] H2H
F28/10KOM Podgorica 3:2 Arsenal Tivat[1-2] H2H
F28/10OSK Igalo 0:0 Decic Tuzi[0-0] H2H
F28/10Jezero Plav 1:2 Otrant[0-0] H2H
F28/10Bokelj Kotor 1:0 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol[0-0] H2H
F21/10Arsenal Tivat 2:0 FK Berane[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/10Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol

3

1:1 OSK Igalo

2

[1-1] H2H
F21/10Mladost Ljeskopolje 0:0 Bokelj Kotor[0-0] H2H
F21/10Decic Tuzi

1

4:1 Jezero Plav[1-1] H2H
F21/10Otrant 2:1 KOM Podgorica[0-1] H2H
F14/10FK Berane 0:6 Bokelj Kotor[0-4] H2H
F14/10KOM Podgorica

3

1:0 Decic Tuzi

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/10Arsenal Tivat

3

1:3 Otrant

2

[0-1] H2H
F14/10Jezero Plav 0:0 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol[0-0] H2H
F14/10OSK Igalo

1

0:1 Mladost Ljeskopolje

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/10Bokelj Kotor 1:0 OSK Igalo[0-0] H2H
F07/10Decic Tuzi

2

0:0 Arsenal Tivat

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/10Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol 0:0 KOM Podgorica[0-0] H2H
F07/10Otrant 5:3 FK Berane

2

[3-0] H2H
F07/10Mladost Ljeskopolje 4:0 Jezero Plav[3-0] H2H
F30/09Jezero Plav 1:1 Bokelj Kotor[0-1] H2H
F30/09Otrant 1:2 Decic Tuzi[1-1] H2H
F30/09Arsenal Tivat 0:0 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol[0-0] H2H
F30/09FK Berane 0:2 OSK Igalo[0-1] H2H
F30/09KOM Podgorica 2:0 Mladost Ljeskopolje[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Mladost Ljeskopolje 2:1 Otrant[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Cetinje 0:1 Bokelj Kotor[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Mornar 1:0 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17OSK Igalo 3:1 Celik Niksic[2-1] H2H
F19/11/17FK Ibar Rozaje

1

1:0 Jezero Plav

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17FK Berane 0:1 Lovcen Cetinje[0-1] H2H
F12/11/17Lovcen Cetinje

2

3:1 FK Ibar Rozaje

2

[1-1] H2H
F12/11/17Jezero Plav 1:0 Mladost Ljeskopolje[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Otrant

1

2:1 OSK Igalo

1

[2-1] H2H
F12/11/17Celik Niksic

1

0:4 Mornar[0-2] H2H
F12/11/17Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol

1

4

2:0 Cetinje

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Bokelj Kotor

1

1:4 FK Berane

1

[1-2] H2H
F05/11/17Mladost Ljeskopolje

1

3:1 Lovcen Cetinje

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17OSK Igalo 0:1 Jezero Plav[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Mornar

1

3:2 Otrant

2

[1-2] H2H
F05/11/17FK Berane 3:1 FK Ibar Rozaje[3-0] H2H
F05/11/17Cetinje 1:0 Celik Niksic

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Bokelj Kotor

1

1:1 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol[0-1] H2H
F29/10/17Lovcen Cetinje 4:0 OSK Igalo[3-0] H2H
F29/10/17Jezero Plav 1:0 Mornar[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17FK Ibar Rozaje

1

0:1 Mladost Ljeskopolje[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/10/17Otrant 0:0 Cetinje[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Celik Niksic 0:0 Bokelj Kotor[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol 0:2 FK Berane[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17OSK Igalo 0:0 FK Ibar Rozaje[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol 1:0 Celik Niksic[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17Bokelj Kotor 3:1 Otrant[1-0] H2H
F22/10/17Cetinje 2:2 Jezero Plav[2-1] H2H
F22/10/17FK Berane 1:1 Mladost Ljeskopolje[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17Mornar 3:0 Lovcen Cetinje[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17OSK Igalo 0:0 Mladost Ljeskopolje[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Mornar 4:0 FK Ibar Rozaje[4-0] H2H
F15/10/17Cetinje

1

1:2 Lovcen Cetinje[1-1] H2H
F15/10/17Bokelj Kotor 4:0 Jezero Plav

2

[3-0] H2H
F15/10/17Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol 0:5 Otrant[0-3] H2H
F15/10/17Celik Niksic 0:3 FK Berane[0-0] H2H
F11/10/17FK Ibar Rozaje 2:0 Cetinje[1-0] H2H
F11/10/17FK Berane 3:2 OSK Igalo[1-0] H2H
F08/10/17Jezero Plav 0:0 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol[0-0] H2H
F08/10/17Lovcen Cetinje

2

0:0 Bokelj Kotor

5

[0-0] H2H
F08/10/17Mladost Ljeskopolje

2

2:0 Mornar

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/10/17Otrant 6:1 Celik Niksic

1

[5-1] H2H
F01/10/17Mornar 3:1 OSK Igalo[2-1] H2H
F01/10/17Cetinje 1:2 Mladost Ljeskopolje[1-0] H2H
F01/10/17Bokelj Kotor 0:0 FK Ibar Rozaje[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol 0:3 Lovcen Cetinje[0-1] H2H
F01/10/17Celik Niksic 0:2 Jezero Plav[0-2] H2H
F01/10/17Otrant 3:1 FK Berane[1-0] H2H
F19/09/17Bokelj Kotor

4

0:1 OSK Igalo

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Otrant

1

3

0:1 Lovcen Cetinje

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Celik Niksic

1

1:2 FK Ibar Rozaje

1

[0-1] H2H
F17/09/17Cetinje 0:5 Mornar[0-3] H2H
S10/09/17FK Berane : Cetinje H2H
S10/09/17Mornar : Bokelj Kotor H2H
S10/09/17OSK Igalo : Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol H2H
S10/09/17Mladost Ljeskopolje : Celik Niksic H2H
S10/09/17FK Ibar Rozaje : Otrant H2H
S10/09/17Lovcen Cetinje : Jezero Plav H2H
F03/09/17Otrant

4

1:1 Mladost Ljeskopolje

1

[1-1] H2H
F03/09/17Celik Niksic

3

2:3 OSK Igalo

2

[1-1] H2H
F03/09/17Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol

1

0:2 Mornar

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/09/17Bokelj Kotor

1

4:2 Cetinje

1

[1-0] H2H
F30/08/17Cetinje

1

0:1 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol

2

[0-1] H2H
F30/08/17FK Ibar Rozaje 0:0 Lovcen Cetinje[0-0] H2H
S30/08/17FK Berane : Bokelj Kotor H2H
F30/08/17Mornar

2

0:0 Celik Niksic

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/08/17OSK Igalo

1

1:2 Otrant

3

[1-0] H2H
F30/08/17Mladost Ljeskopolje

3

3:2 Jezero Plav

2

[0-2] H2H
F27/08/17Lovcen Cetinje

5

0:3 Mladost Ljeskopolje

1

[0-1] H2H
F27/08/17Celik Niksic

1

2:0 Cetinje

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/08/17Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol 0:3 Bokelj Kotor[0-2] H2H
F27/08/17Otrant

4

0:0 Mornar

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/08/17Cetinje

5

0:2 Otrant

2

[0-2] H2H
F20/08/17Mladost Ljeskopolje

1

4

1:2 FK Ibar Rozaje

3

[1-2] H2H
F20/08/17Mornar

1

0:0 Jezero Plav

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/08/17Bokelj Kotor

1

2:0 Celik Niksic

1

[2-0] H2H
F13/08/17Celik Niksic

2

0:1 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/08/17Otrant 0:0 Bokelj Kotor

4

[0-0] H2H
F13/08/17Lovcen Cetinje

1

0:0 Mornar

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/08/17FK Ibar Rozaje 0:0 OSK Igalo[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: