09:42 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Atalanta U20 Goaaal! [4-0]
goal ASB Maghnia Goaaal! [1-1]

Guatemala D2 Games

Guatemala D2
F09/09Deportivo San Pedro 0:0 Suchitepequez[-] H2H
F09/09CD Sansare

1

0:0 Universidad de San C

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/12Santa Lucia FC

3

2:1 CD Sansare

4

[1-1] H2H
F13/12CD Sansare

1

1

2:3 Santa Lucia FC

3

[1-0] H2H
F05/12Quiche FC

1

0:1 Cotzumalguapa

3

[0-1] H2H
F02/12Deportivo Mixco

5

1:0 Deportivo Reu

4

[1-0] H2H
F02/12Santa Lucia FC

2

1:1 C.S.D. Comunicacione

2

[1-1] H2H
F01/12Club Aurora

2

1:0 Quiche FC

3

[1-0] H2H
F28/11Quiche FC 2:0 Club Aurora

3

[1-0] H2H
F28/11C.S.D. Comunicacione

1

1:1 Santa Lucia FC

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F28/11Deportivo Reu

3

1:0 Deportivo Mixco

1

6

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/11CD Sansare

2

2:1 Chimaltenango FC

2

[0-1] H2H
F25/11C.S.D. Comunicacione

1

3:0 Deportivo Mixco[1-0] H2H
F25/11Suchitepequez

3

2:2 Deportivo Reu

1

[1-0] H2H
F25/11Marquense

1

1:0 Santa Lucia FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/11CSyD Sacachispas

3

1:0 CSYD Carcha

5

[1-0] H2H
F25/11CSD Solola

1

3:1 Rosario FC

1

[1-1] H2H
F25/11Universidad de San C

1

1

0:3 Club Aurora

3

[0-2] H2H
F25/11CD Sansare

1

1:0 Deportivo Mictlan

4

[1-0] H2H
F16:30Deportivo Jocotan

1

1:1 Universidad de San C

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F16:00Chimaltenango FC

1

2:0 Nueva Concepcion

2

[2-0] H2H
F16:00Deportivo San Pedro

1

5:0 CSD Solola

2

[4-0] H2H
F16:00CSYD Carcha

2

2:1 CD Achuapa

2

4

[0-0] H2H
F13:00Cotzumalguapa

5

2:0 Quiche FC

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F12:00Deportivo Reu

1

1

3:0 Marquense

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F12:00Deportivo Mictlan

4

2:1 C.S.D. Comunicacione

4

[1-0] H2H
F17/11Club Aurora

1

2:0 CD Sansare

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/11CSYD Carcha

2

1:2 Deportivo Mixco

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F11/11Nueva Concepcion

4

2:0 Santa Lucia FC

3

[1-0] H2H
F11/11Quiche FC

4

1:0 Deportivo Reu

4

[0-0] H2H
F11/11CSD Solola

1

4

0:2 Chimaltenango FC

1

5

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/11Marquense

1

2:1 Suchitepequez

1

6

[2-1] H2H
F10/11C.S.D. Comunicacione

3

1:2 Club Aurora

5

[1-1] H2H
F04/11Deportivo Jocotan

2

2:2 C.S.D. Comunicacione

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/11CD Achuapa

2

2:1 Deportivo Mixco

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/11Santa Lucia FC

2

5:0 CSD Solola

2

[4-0] H2H
F04/11Deportivo Mictlan

6

4:2 CSYD Carcha

2

[1-2] H2H
F04/11Deportivo Reu

4

3:0 Nueva Concepcion

3

[2-0] H2H
F04/11Suchitepequez

1

1:2 Deportivo San Pedro

5

[1-0] H2H
F03/11Universidad de San C

4

2:2 CD Sansare

5

[0-2] H2H
F03/11Club Aurora

2

1:1 CSyD Sacachispas

4

[0-1] H2H
F01/11Nueva Concepcion

3

2:0 Marquense

2

[1-0] H2H
F31/10Quiche FC 1:0 Suchitepequez

2

[0-0] H2H
F31/10CSyD Sacachispas

1

6

3:0 Deportivo Jocotan

4

[2-0] H2H
F31/10CSD Solola

3

3:0 Deportivo Reu[1-0] H2H
F31/10Rosario FC

1

4

1:5 Santa Lucia FC

5

[1-2] H2H
F31/10C.S.D. Comunicacione

1

3

1:1 Universidad de San C

3

[1-0] H2H
F31/10CSYD Carcha

5

1:0 Club Aurora

3

[0-0] H2H
F28/10Deportivo Jocotan

1

1:0 CSYD Carcha

4

[0-0] H2H
F28/10CD Sansare

1

1:1 C.S.D. Comunicacione

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F12/11/17Deportivo Reu

2

1:1 Nueva Concepcion

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/10/17Deportivo Reu

4

2:1 Deportivo Chiantla

2

[2-1] H2H
F25/10/17CD Escuintla

6

1:1 Chimaltenango FC

4

[0-0] H2H
S25/10/17CSYD Carcha 0:0 CD Sansare H2H
F25/10/17Aurora

4

2:0 C.S.D. Comunicacione

4

[1-0] H2H
F22/10/17CD Sansare

2

2:1 Deportivo Mixco

2

[2-0] H2H
F14/10/17Aurora

3

1:2 Universidad de San C

3

[0-2] H2H
F07/10/17Universidad de San C

1

3

3:1 Deportivo Mictlan

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Deportivo Mixco 0:1 Sacachispas

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Rosario FC

3

1:0 Chimaltenango FC

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/09/17Deportivo Reu

2

1:0 Rosario FC

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/09/17Rosario FC

1

1:0 Nueva Concepcion

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/09/17Deportivo Mixco

3

2:1 Deportivo Jocotan

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/08/17Rosario FC

2

1:2 CD Puerto de Iztapa

4

[1-0] H2H
F30/08/17Universidad de San C

3

4:1 Deportivo Mixco

3

[2-0] H2H
F30/08/17Deportivo Reu

1

1:0 Santa Lucia FC

3

[1-0] H2H
S26/08/17CSYD Carcha 0:0 Deportivo Quirigua H2H
F20/08/17Rosario FC

2

1:0 Santa Lucia FC

5

[1-0] H2H
F06/08/17Rosario FC

1

6

2:1 CD Escuintla

1

6

[1-0] H2H
F05/08/17Deportivo Mixco

4

2:1 Aurora

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F04/06/17Siquinala FC

2

0:0 Santa Lucia FC

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/06/17Deportivo Sanarate

3

1:1 CD Puerto de Iztapa

2

[1-1] H2H
F14/05/17Rosario FC

2

3:2 CSD Sayaxche

1

5

[0-1] H2H
F10/05/17Aurora 1:1 Nueva Concepcion

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/05/17Deportivo Reu

3

3:1 Siquinala FC

3

[3-0] H2H
F07/05/17Aurora

4

1:2 Deportivo Jocotan

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/05/17Aurora

4

1:0 Fancesa

2

[1-0] H2H
F29/04/17Universidad de San C

3

2:1 C.S.D. Comunicacione

2

[2-0] H2H
F29/04/17Real America

4

0:0 Aurora

6

[0-0] H2H
F23/04/17Deportivo Reu

3

3:0 Deportivo San Pedro

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F12/04/17Aurora

3

2:0 CSD Sayaxche

7

[2-0] H2H
F12/04/17Deportivo San Pedro 1:1 CD Escuintla

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F12/04/17Deportivo Reu

1

4

1:0 CD Puerto de Iztapa

4

[0-0] H2H
F11/04/17Universidad de San C

4

2:1 Deportivo Mixco

1

2

[2-1] H2H
F02/04/17Deportivo Reu

4

5:1 Santa Lucia FC

4

[3-0] H2H
F05/03/17Aurora

2

4

1:0 Real America

3

[1-0] H2H
F05/03/17Deportivo Mixco

1

0:1 Sacachispa

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/03/17Universidad de San C

1

4:0 CSD Sayaxche

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F26/02/17C.S.D. Comunicacione

2

0:1 Universidad de San C

2

[0-1] H2H
S26/02/17Deportivo San Pedro 0:0 Deportivo Chiantla H2H
S25/02/17Rosario FC 0:0 Barillas FC H2H
Advertisements:
F25/02/17Aurora

1

3:0 Deportivo Quirigua

3

[2-0] H2H
F16:30Universidad de San C

3

1:2 Sacachispas

3

[1-2] H2H
F15/02/17Rosario FC

5

4:0 Nueva Concepcion

4

[3-0] H2H
F12/02/17Deportivo Reu

1

2:1 Rosario FC

5

[1-1] H2H
F11/02/17Universidad de San C

3

1:2 Deportivo Sanarate

2

2

[1-1] H2H
F11/02/17Aurora

3

3:0 C.S.D. Comunicacione

3

[2-0] H2H
F05/02/17Deportivo Mixco

2

1:0 Deportivo Quirigua

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/02/17Deportivo Sanarate

4

0:0 Deportivo Jocotan

5

[0-0] H2H
F28/01/17Aurora

3

1:0 Deportivo Mixco

4

[1-0] H2H
F22/01/17Deportivo Sanarate

6

2:2 Aurora

2

6

[0-1] H2H
F14/01/17Aurora

4

0:1 Universidad de San C

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F27/11/16Deportivo Reu

3

0:0 Deportivo Sanarate

4

[0-0] H2H
F26/11/16Aurora

1

4

4:2 Tiquipaya

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F13/11/16Deportivo Mixco

2

3:0 Universidad de San C

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F13/11/16Aurora

2

4:1 CD Zacapa

7

[2-1] H2H
F13/11/16Deportivo Reu

1

0:0 CD Escuintla

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/11/16Deportivo San Pedro

1

0:2 Siquinala FC

1

2

[0-2] H2H
F19/10/16UD San Pedro

3

5:3 CD Puerto de Iztapa

6

[1-2] H2H
F16/10/16Deportivo Reu

1

4:1 Deportivo Chiantla

2

[2-1] H2H
F15/10/16C.S.D. Comunicacione

3

3:1 CD Zacapa

4

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/10/16Deportivo Mixco

3

1:0 Deportivo Quirigua

3

[1-0] H2H
F09/10/16Deportivo San Pedro

4

0:0 Deportivo Reu

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/10/16Universidad de San C

3

1:1 C.S.D. Comunicacione

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F08/10/16Aurora

3

2:1 Deportivo Jocotan

4

[1-0] H2H
F25/09/16Universidad de San C

1

2:0 Deportivo Jocotan

3

[1-0] H2H
F24/09/16Aurora

2

6:0 Deportivo Quirigua

3

[3-0] H2H
F13:05Universidad de San C

1

3

0:1 Deportivo Mixco

1

[0-1] H2H
F10/09/16Aurora

2

2:1 Universidad de San C

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F03/09/16C.S.D. Comunicacione

1

2:1 Deportivo Jocotan[1-0] H2H
F28/08/16Deportivo Mixco

1

1:1 Montana Women

4

[0-1] H2H
F27/08/16Aurora

1

4:0 CSD Sayaxche

3

[2-0] H2H
F21/08/16Deportivo Mixco

1

1:0 Deportivo Jocotan

2

[1-0] H2H
F21/08/16Deportivo San Pedro

4

0:0 Santa Lucia FC

1

6

[0-0] H2H
F21/08/16Universidad de San C

2

2:1 CSD Sayaxche[1-1] H2H
F07/08/16Universidad de San C

2

1:2 Deportivo Sanarate

1

6

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements: