11:34 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Guatemala D2 Games

Guatemala D2
21:00Marquense -:- Deportivo San Pedro Pred. H2H
15:00C.S.D. Comunicacione -:- CD Achuapa Pred. H2H
F09/09/18Deportivo San Pedro 0:0 Suchitepequez[-] H2H
F09/09/18CD Sansare

1

0:0 Universidad de San C

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/01Quiche FC 0:0 Chimaltenango FC

1

[-] H2H
F17/02Suchitepequez

4

2:1 CSD Solola

3

[2-0] H2H
F17/02Sacachispas GT

6

0:0 Deportivo Mictlan

5

[0-0] H2H
F17/02CD Sansare

5

1:0 Deportivo Mixco

1

6

[1-0] H2H
F17/02CD Achuapa

2

1:1 Deportivo Jocotan

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/02Santa Lucia FC

2

1:1 Deportivo San Pedro

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/02Marquense

4

1:1 Deportivo Reu

3

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/02Universidad de San C

2

1:2 C.S.D. Comunicacione

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/02Club Aurora

1

2

2:0 CSYD Carcha

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/02Deportivo Jocotan 3:1 Universidad de San C

1

6

[2-0] H2H
F10/02CSYD Carcha

1

1:1 CD Achuapa

5

[0-1] H2H
F10/02Chimaltenango FC 1:0 Suchitepequez

3

[1-0] H2H
F10/02Santa Lucia FC

2

1:0 Marquense

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/02Deportivo Mictlan

1

3:0 Deportivo Mixco

3

[3-0] H2H
F09/02Quiche FC

3

4:0 Deportivo Reu

4

[1-0] H2H
F09/02CSD Solola

1

3:2 Nueva Concepcion

3

[1-1] H2H
F09/02C.S.D. Comunicacione

2

1:0 Sacachispas GT

4

[1-0] H2H
F09/02Club Aurora

4

1:0 CD Sansare

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F30/01CSD Solola

2

1:2 Quiche FC

1

2

[0-2] H2H
F30/01CSYD Carcha

2

1:0 Sacachispas GT

6

[0-0] H2H
F30/01C.S.D. Comunicacione

4

3:2 Deportivo Mictlan

4

[2-1] H2H
F30/01Club Aurora

3

2:2 Universidad de San C

5

[1-1] H2H
F26/01Universidad de San C

3

4:1 CD Achuapa

5

[2-0] H2H
F20/01Suchitepequez

4

1:0 Marquense

4

[0-0] H2H
F20/01Chimaltenango FC

2

1:0 CSD Solola

4

[0-0] H2H
F20/01CD Achuapa

2

0:0 Sacachispas GT

5

[0-0] H2H
F20/01Deportivo San Pedro

5

2:1 Quiche FC

6

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F20/01Santa Lucia FC

4

1:0 Deportivo Reu

3

[1-0] H2H
F20/01Universidad de San C

1

1:2 CD Sansare

5

[0-1] H2H
F20/01Deportivo Jocotan

2

1:1 C.S.D. Comunicacione

1

8

[0-1] H2H
F19/01Club Aurora

3

0:0 Deportivo Mixco

4

[0-0] H2H
F13/01Sacachispas GT

3

1:1 Universidad de San C

4

[1-1] H2H
F13/01Deportivo Mixco

5

1:0 CD Achuapa

5

[0-0] H2H
F13/01Marquense

1

1:0 Chimaltenango FC

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/01Deportivo Mictlan

1

1

0:0 Club Aurora

4

[0-0] H2H
F13/01Nueva Concepcion

5

3:2 Suchitepequez

3

[2-1] H2H
F13/01CSD Solola

1

2:2 Deportivo San Pedro

1

[1-2] H2H
F13/01CD Sansare 3:0 Deportivo Jocotan

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/01Quiche FC

3

1:0 Santa Lucia FC

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/01C.S.D. Comunicacione

2

3:0 CSYD Carcha[1-0] H2H
F16/12/18Santa Lucia FC

3

2:1 CD Sansare

4

[1-1] H2H
F13/12/18CD Sansare

1

1

2:3 Santa Lucia FC

3

[1-0] H2H
F05/12/18Quiche FC

1

0:1 Cotzumalguapa

3

[0-1] H2H
F02/12/18Deportivo Mixco

5

1:0 Deportivo Reu

4

[1-0] H2H
F02/12/18Santa Lucia FC

2

1:1 C.S.D. Comunicacione

2

[1-1] H2H
F01/12/18Club Aurora

2

1:0 Quiche FC

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Deportivo Reu

2

1:1 Nueva Concepcion

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/10/17Deportivo Reu

4

2:1 Deportivo Chiantla

2

[2-1] H2H
F25/10/17CD Escuintla

6

1:1 Chimaltenango FC

4

[0-0] H2H
S25/10/17CSYD Carcha 0:0 CD Sansare H2H
F25/10/17Aurora

4

2:0 C.S.D. Comunicacione

4

[1-0] H2H
F22/10/17CD Sansare

2

2:1 Deportivo Mixco

2

[2-0] H2H
F14/10/17Aurora

3

1:2 Universidad de San C

3

[0-2] H2H
F07/10/17Universidad de San C

1

3

3:1 Deportivo Mictlan

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Deportivo Mixco 0:1 Sacachispas

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Rosario FC

3

1:0 Chimaltenango FC

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/09/17Deportivo Reu

2

1:0 Rosario FC

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/09/17Rosario FC

1

1:0 Nueva Concepcion

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/09/17Deportivo Mixco

3

2:1 Deportivo Jocotan

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/08/17Rosario FC

2

1:2 CD Puerto de Iztapa

4

[1-0] H2H
F30/08/17Universidad de San C

3

4:1 Deportivo Mixco

3

[2-0] H2H
F30/08/17Deportivo Reu

1

1:0 Santa Lucia FC

3

[1-0] H2H
S26/08/17CSYD Carcha 0:0 Deportivo Quirigua H2H
F20/08/17Rosario FC

2

1:0 Santa Lucia FC

5

[1-0] H2H
F06/08/17Rosario FC

1

6

2:1 CD Escuintla

1

6

[1-0] H2H
F05/08/17Deportivo Mixco

4

2:1 Aurora

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F04/06/17Siquinala FC

2

0:0 Santa Lucia FC

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/06/17Deportivo Sanarate

3

1:1 CD Puerto de Iztapa

2

[1-1] H2H
F14/05/17Rosario FC

2

3:2 CSD Sayaxche

1

5

[0-1] H2H
F10/05/17Aurora 1:1 Nueva Concepcion

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/05/17Deportivo Reu

3

3:1 Siquinala FC

3

[3-0] H2H
F07/05/17Aurora

4

1:2 Deportivo Jocotan

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/05/17Aurora

4

1:0 Fancesa

2

[1-0] H2H
F29/04/17Universidad de San C

3

2:1 C.S.D. Comunicacione

2

[2-0] H2H
F29/04/17Real America

4

0:0 Aurora

6

[0-0] H2H
F12:00Deportivo Reu

3

3:0 Deportivo San Pedro

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F12/04/17Aurora

3

2:0 CSD Sayaxche

7

[2-0] H2H
F12/04/17Deportivo San Pedro 1:1 CD Escuintla

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F12/04/17Deportivo Reu

1

4

1:0 CD Puerto de Iztapa

4

[0-0] H2H
F11/04/17Universidad de San C

4

2:1 Deportivo Mixco

1

2

[2-1] H2H
F02/04/17Deportivo Reu

4

5:1 Santa Lucia FC

4

[3-0] H2H
F05/03/17Aurora

2

4

1:0 Real America

3

[1-0] H2H
F05/03/17Deportivo Mixco

1

0:1 Sacachispa

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/03/17Universidad de San C

1

4:0 CSD Sayaxche

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F26/02/17C.S.D. Comunicacione

2

0:1 Universidad de San C

2

[0-1] H2H
S26/02/17Deportivo San Pedro 0:0 Deportivo Chiantla H2H
S25/02/17Rosario FC 0:0 Barillas FC H2H
Advertisements:
F25/02/17Aurora

1

3:0 Deportivo Quirigua

3

[2-0] H2H
F18/02/17Universidad de San C

3

1:2 Sacachispas

3

[1-2] H2H
F15/02/17Rosario FC

5

4:0 Nueva Concepcion

4

[3-0] H2H
F12/02/17Deportivo Reu

1

2:1 Rosario FC

5

[1-1] H2H
F11/02/17Universidad de San C

3

1:2 Deportivo Sanarate

2

2

[1-1] H2H
F11/02/17Aurora

3

3:0 C.S.D. Comunicacione

3

[2-0] H2H
F05/02/17Deportivo Mixco

2

1:0 Deportivo Quirigua

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/02/17Deportivo Sanarate

4

0:0 Deportivo Jocotan

5

[0-0] H2H
F28/01/17Aurora

3

1:0 Deportivo Mixco

4

[1-0] H2H
F22/01/17Deportivo Sanarate

6

2:2 Aurora

2

6

[0-1] H2H
F14/01/17Aurora

4

0:1 Universidad de San C

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F27/11/16Deportivo Reu

3

0:0 Deportivo Sanarate

4

[0-0] H2H
F26/11/16Aurora

1

4

4:2 Tiquipaya

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F13/11/16Deportivo Mixco

2

3:0 Universidad de San C

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F13/11/16Aurora

2

4:1 CD Zacapa

7

[2-1] H2H
F13/11/16Deportivo Reu

1

0:0 CD Escuintla

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/11/16Deportivo San Pedro

1

0:2 Siquinala FC

1

2

[0-2] H2H
F19/10/16UD San Pedro

3

5:3 CD Puerto de Iztapa

6

[1-2] H2H
F16/10/16Deportivo Reu

1

4:1 Deportivo Chiantla

2

[2-1] H2H
F15/10/16C.S.D. Comunicacione

3

3:1 CD Zacapa

4

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/10/16Deportivo Mixco

3

1:0 Deportivo Quirigua

3

[1-0] H2H
F09/10/16Deportivo San Pedro

4

0:0 Deportivo Reu

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/10/16Universidad de San C

3

1:1 C.S.D. Comunicacione

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F08/10/16Aurora

3

2:1 Deportivo Jocotan

4

[1-0] H2H
F25/09/16Universidad de San C

1

2:0 Deportivo Jocotan

3

[1-0] H2H
F24/09/16Aurora

2

6:0 Deportivo Quirigua

3

[3-0] H2H
F18/09/16Universidad de San C

1

3

0:1 Deportivo Mixco

1

[0-1] H2H
F10/09/16Aurora

2

2:1 Universidad de San C

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F03/09/16C.S.D. Comunicacione

1

2:1 Deportivo Jocotan[1-0] H2H
F28/08/16Deportivo Mixco

1

1:1 Montana Women

4

[0-1] H2H
F27/08/16Aurora

1

4:0 CSD Sayaxche

3

[2-0] H2H
F21/08/16Deportivo Mixco

1

1:0 Deportivo Jocotan

2

[1-0] H2H
F21/08/16Deportivo San Pedro

4

0:0 Santa Lucia FC

1

6

[0-0] H2H
F21/08/16Universidad de San C

2

2:1 CSD Sayaxche[1-1] H2H
F07/08/16Universidad de San C

2

1:2 Deportivo Sanarate

1

6

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements: