10:12 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Germany Oberliga NOFV Games

Germany Oberliga NOFV
10:59TV Jahn Hiesfeld -:- SpVg Schonnebeck Pred. H2H
09:00SV Oberachern -:- Pforzheim Pred. H2H
09:00MTV Wolfenbuttel -:- Fc Wunstorf Pred. H2H
F25/03/18Altludersdorf 0:0 Hertha Zehlendorf[-] H2H
F16/02Kaiserslautern (Yout 0:0 Hertha Wiesbach[-] H2H
F30/11/18SG Union Sandersdorf 0:0 Eilenburg[-] H2H
F16/02FV Diefflen 0:0 Eintracht Trier[-] H2H
F13/04/18Malchower SV 0:0 TeBe Berlin[-] H2H
F22/02SC Victoria Hamburg

2

3:0 TuS Osdorf

2

[2-0] H2H
F22/02Brinkumer SV

1

1:4 FC Oberneuland[1-1] H2H
F22/02TUS Mechtersheim

4

4:0 TSG Pfeddersheim

3

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/02SC Borgfeld

2

1:2 Aumund-Vegesack

3

[1-0] H2H
F17/02SC Dusseldorf West

2

2:2 SC Velbert

5

[2-1] H2H
F17/02TuRU Dusseldorf 1:0 SSVg Velbert

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/02VfB Speldorf 1:1 FSV Duisburg[1-1] H2H
F17/02SpVg Schonnebeck

2

3:2 FC Monheim

1

2

[0-2] H2H
F17/02VfB Hilden

1

3

3:3 TSV Meerbusch

1

[1-1] H2H
F17/02HSV Barmbek Uhlenhor

1

3:0 Meiendorfer SV

2

[2-0] H2H
F17/02Wedeler TSV

1

3

2:0 SC Condor Hamburg

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/02SF Baumberg

1

3

3:4 TV Jahn Hiesfeld

1

5

[1-2] H2H
F16/02Engers 5:0 VfB Dillingen

2

[3-0] H2H
F16/02TSV Schott Mainz

4

1:2 TUS Mechtersheim[1-1] H2H
F16/02TSG Pfeddersheim

2

3:1 FC Karbach

5

[1-0] H2H
F15/02TuS Osdorf

3

1:2 Niendorfer TSV[0-1] H2H
F15/02SC Victoria Hamburg 14:0 VfL Pinneberg[8-0] H2H
F15/02SC Concordia Hamburg

3

5:2 Hamburg Eimsbutteler

2

[1-1] H2H
F10/02TSV Sasel

1

2:1 TSV Buchholz 08

2

[1-1] H2H
F10/02Niendorfer TSV

1

3:1 VfL Pinneberg

1

8

[1-1] H2H
F10/02VFB Homberg

3

0:1 Wuppertaler

5

[0-1] H2H
F10/02SC Condor Hamburg 2:2 SV Curslack Neuengam

1

[1-1] H2H
F10/02Hamburg Eimsbutteler

4

2:3 TuS Osdorf

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/02Meiendorfer SV

1

4

2:3 SC Concordia Hamburg

1

6

[0-1] H2H
F09/02VfB Dillingen

1

0:4 TuS Koblenz

1

[0-1] H2H
F08/02SC Victoria Hamburg 3:0 FC Suderelbe

1

[2-0] H2H
F03/02FC Blaus Weiss 90 Be

4

0:1 BFC Dynamo

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/02SC Staaken

4

1:5 VSG Altglienicke

2

[0-3] H2H
F03/02SC Charlottenburg

2

1:5 BFC Viktoria 1889

1

[1-3] H2H
F16/12/18SC Dusseldorf West

1

1:2 VfB Speldorf

4

[1-1] H2H
F16/12/18Ratingen SV

1

5:0 SC Velbert

3

[2-0] H2H
F16/12/18Hennef 05 3:2 FC Viktoria Arnoldsw[3-1] H2H
F15/12/18TSV Meerbusch

1

4:0 SpVg Schonnebeck

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/12/18FSV Duisburg

1

2:5 Bocholt FC

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/12/18SF Baumberg

5

2:1 VFB Homberg

3

[1-0] H2H
F15/12/18FC Kleve

3

3:1 TuRU Dusseldorf

3

[0-1] H2H
F15/12/18Schwarz-Weiss Essen 0:2 SC Union Nettetal[0-0] H2H
F15/12/18Duren

1

0:0 Borussia Freialdenho

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/12/18SSVg Velbert

4

3:1 VfB Hilden

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F09/12/18FC Monheim

4

2:2 TSV Meerbusch

1

[1-2] H2H
F09/12/18VfB Hilden 2:0 FC Kleve

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/12/18TuRU Dusseldorf

4

0:0 FSV Duisburg

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17SV Breinig 2:2 Blau-Weib Friesdorf[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17VfL Alfter 2:3 TV Herkenrath[1-2] H2H
F19/11/17SC Concordia Hamburg 2:3 Tus Dassendorf[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Hennef 05 3:2 SpVg Wesseling-Urfel[1-1] H2H
S19/11/17FC Pesch 1956 0:0 VfL Vichttal H2H
F19/11/17Euskirchen 1:2 SSV Merten[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:1 Hilal Maroc Bergheim[1-1] H2H
F19/11/17FC Viktoria Arnoldsw 2:2 Hurth[1-1] H2H
F19/11/17Borussia Freialdenho 5:0 Siegburger SV 04[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Hamburger SV III 1:5 SV Rugenbergen[1-3] H2H
F19/11/17Hertha Zehlendorf 1:3 Hansa Rostock II[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17HSV Barmbek Uhlenhor 1:0 VfL Pinneberg[1-0] H2H
S19/11/17TSV Buchholz 08 0:0 SV Curslack Neuengam H2H
F19/11/17Hertha 06 Charlotten

2

5:2 SV Grun-Weiss Lubben[3-1] H2H
F19/11/17Wedeler TSV 2:2 Niendorfer TSV[2-0] H2H
F19/11/17FC Teutonia 05 2:1 SC Victoria Hamburg[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17SB Chiemgau Traunste 0:4 FC Ismaning[0-2] H2H
F18/11/17TUS Mechtersheim 1:1 FSV Salmrohr[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Hertha Wiesbach 1:1 Kaiserslautern (Yout[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17FC Karbach 3:0 FSV Jagersburg[2-0] H2H
F18/11/17SV Oberachern 4:0 TSG Backnang[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
S18/11/17Villingen 0:0 Neckarsulmer Sport-U H2H
F18/11/17Rot-Weiss Hadamar 3:2 FSC Lohfelden[2-0] H2H
S18/11/17Waldgirmes 0:0 VfB Ginsheim H2H
F18/11/17KSV Baunatal 0:1 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17Viktoria Griesheim 5:2 Bayern Alzenau[5-1] H2H
F18/11/17Hessen Dreieich 3:0 Borussia Fulda[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Saar 05 Saarbrucken 2:2 FV Eppelborn[1-1] H2H
F18/11/17TSG Balingen 4:0 FC Astoria Walldorf [0-0] H2H
F18/11/17FK Pirmasens 3:0 SV Morlautern[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Nottingen 0:2 FV Ravensburg[0-1] H2H
S18/11/17Steinbach 0:0 Teutonia Watzenborn H2H
S18/11/17Buchonia Flieden 0:0 OSC Vellmar H2H
F18/11/17Pforzheim 0:0 Sandhausen II[0-0] H2H
S18/11/17Freiberg 0:0 Spielberg H2H
F18/11/17Goppinger SV 1:1 FSV 08 Bissingen[0-0] H2H
S18/11/17FC 08 Hombrug 0:0 SC Idar Oberstein H2H
F18/11/17SV Pullach 1:0 ASV Neumarkt[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17TSV Kornburg 2:2 FC Sonthofen[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Wurzburger Kickers I 0:2 SC Eltersdorf[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Bayern Hof 2:0 1. FC Sand[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
S18/11/17TSV 1860 Munchen (Yo 0:0 TSV Landsberg H2H
F18/11/17TSV Schwaben Augsbur 3:1 TSV Kottern[1-0] H2H
S18/11/17DJK Don Bosco Bamber 0:0 TSV Aubstadt H2H
F18/11/17SV Kirchanschoring 0:0 SpVgg Hankofen-Haili[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17DJK TEUTONIA SCHALKE 2:0 TSV Rain Am Lech[2-0] H2H
F18/11/17SV Erlenbach 3:1 SpVgg Ansbach[1-1] H2H
S18/11/17FSV Erlangen-Bruck 0:0 Jahn Forchheim H2H
F18/11/17DJK Gebenbach 2:1 WГјrzburger FV[2-1] H2H
S18/11/17Schweinfurt 05 II 0:0 Viktoria Aschaffenbu H2H
F18/11/17TuS Holzkirchen 3:5 SV Heimstetten[0-4] H2H
F18/11/17Eintracht Trier 2:0 Rot-Weiss Koblenz[0-0] H2H
S18/11/17Grossbardorf 0:0 FC Amberg H2H
F18/11/17BCF Wolfratshausen

1

3

1:5 TSV Dachau 1865

2

[1-2] H2H
F18/11/17Bischofswerdaer FV 3:0 Hallen[1-0] H2H
S18/11/17Torgelower SV Greif 0:0 FC Frankfurt H2H
S18/11/17Gonsenheim 0:0 FV Diefflen H2H
F18/11/17Einheit Rudolstadt 1:3 Carl Zeiss Jena II[1-2] H2H
F18/11/17Brandenburger SC Sud 3:1 FC Mecklenburg Schwe[1-1] H2H
S18/11/17SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 0:0 TSV Lehnerz H2H
F18/11/17Lichtenberg 47

4

1:0 Strausberg

1

4

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/11/17Einheit Kamenz 1:0 VFC Plauen[0-0] H2H
S18/11/17Karlsruher SC (Youth 0:0 Bahlinger H2H
F18/11/17Askania Bernburg 4:1 SV 1899 Merseburg[3-0] H2H
F18/11/17VfB 1921 Krieschow 0:3 BSG Wismut Gera[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17FSV Barleben 0:6 International Leipzi[0-3] H2H
F18/11/17SG Union Sandersdorf 2:3 Schott Jena[1-0] H2H
S18/11/171. FC Lok Stendal 0:0 Eilenburg H2H
S18/11/17SC Staaken 0:0 SV Victoria Seelow H2H
F17/11/17FC Suderelbe 0:4 TSV Sasel[0-2] H2H
F17/11/17TeBe Berlin

3

0:1 FC Anker Wismar

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17Altludersdorf 1:1 Malchower SV

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17SC Condor Hamburg 3:2 SC V/W Billstedt 04[1-0] H2H
F17/11/17TuS Osdorf 5:1 FC TГјrkiye Wilhel[2-1] H2H
F17/11/17TSG Pfeddersheim 1:1 FV Dudenhofen[0-0] H2H
S17/11/17SpVgg Weiden 0:0 DJK Ammerthal H2H
F15/11/17FC Eddersheim 4:3 Hessen Dreieich

1

2

[3-1] H2H
F15/11/17SFC Stern 1900

2

4:4 Hertha Zehlendorf

1

5

[1-1] H2H
F14/11/17Bergisch Gladbach 09

3

0:1 FC Viktoria Koln

1

2

[0-1] H2H
S14/11/17FC Riegelsberg 0:0 Saar 05 Saarbrucken H2H
Advertisements: