07:52 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Czech Group D League Games

Czech Group D League
F07/09SK Celadna

4

1:4 FK Krnov

2

[0-0] H2H
65'SK Lisen B

2

1:0 FK Banik Ratiskovice

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/04Tatran Rakovnik

1

1:2 Tachov

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/08Boskovice 0:0 Bystrc Kninicky[0-0] H2H
F01/05FC Ivancice 0:0 Boskovice[0-0] H2H
F14/04Frydlant Nad Ostravi 1:0 TJ Sokol Usti[-] H2H
F14/04Kozlovice 0:1 Opava II[0-0] H2H
F14/04HFK Olomouc B 1:0 Mohelnice[-] H2H
29/09 08:00Kericho -:- Wazito FC Pred. H2H
29/09 08:00AFC Leopards SC -:- Chemelil Sugar Pred. H2H
29/09 08:00Tusker -:- Sofapaka FC Pred. H2H
Advertisements:
27/09 21:00Correcaminos UAT -:- Cimarrones de Sonora Pred. H2H
27/09 20:00CF Atlante -:- Leones Univ Guadalaj Pred. H2H
27/09 20:00Mineros de Zacatecas -:- Cafetaleros de Tapac Pred. H2H
27/09 18:00UAEM Potros -:- Loros Universidad Pred. H2H
F25/03/18AFK Tisnov 0:0 FC Strani[-] H2H
F25/08/18Sokol Cizova 3:0 Marianske Lazne

4

[2-0] H2H
F16/06/18SK Pribyslav

1

1:0 SK Okrisky[-] H2H
F16/06/18SK Olympia Rajecko 2:0 SK Vojkovice

1

[-] H2H
F16/06/18Bayern Munchen (Yout 3:0 FC Ismaning[-] H2H
F16/06/18Tj Sokol Lanzhot 3:0 Veseli

1

[-] H2H
F16/06/18Horni Briza 0:0 Tj Slavoj Zihle[-] H2H
F16/06/18Austratt 0:0 Ceska Lipa[-] H2H
F16/06/18Cesky Brod 0:0 SK Motorlet Praha[-] H2H
F16/06/18FK Stara Bela 0:0 SK Detmarovice[-] H2H
F16/06/18Hranice KUNZ 0:0 Dolni Benesov[-] H2H
F16/06/18Lokomotiva Petrovice 0:0 MFK Havirov[-] H2H
F16/06/18FC Vratimov 0:0 Hermanice[-] H2H
F04:15Opava II

2

4:0 Hermanice

1

3

[4-0] H2H
F04:15Meteor Praha

2

3:1 Spolana Neratovice

2

[2-0] H2H
F04:05Sokol Opatovice

3

1:5 TJ Bohunovice

1

[1-5] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/09TJ Tatran Bohunice

3

4:2 Mutenice

4

[0-0] H2H
F21/09Vysocina Jihlava B 4:2 Stara Rise

3

[-] H2H
F15/09Sapeli Polna

2

5:2 SK Pribyslav

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/09Trinec B

3

2:1 Polanka

4

[0-0] H2H
F11/09FC Ivancice

2

1:0 Bosonohy

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/09TJ Sokol Usti

1

3

5:1 Sokol Opatovice

1

3

[3-0] H2H
F08/09FK Louny

1

0:0 SK Slany[-] H2H
F08/09TJ Sokol Trebes

1

1:0 Spartak Rychnov

2

[-] H2H
F08/09TJ Svitavy

3

5:2 Policka

2

2

[-] H2H
F08/09Kozlovice

4

1:0 FC Strani

1

[-] H2H
F08/09Meteor Praha

1

3:0 SK Mondi Steti

1

[2-0] H2H
F08/09Sumperk

1

0:2 Sardice

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/09Sokol Opatovice

2

3:3 Sokol Kralice[2-1] H2H
F07/09Banik Sous

2

2:1 Brandys Nad Labem

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/09Bosonohy

2

3:1 FK Banik Ratiskovice

4

[0-0] H2H
F06/09SK Batov

2

3:0 Sfk Elko Holesov

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/09SK Krumvir

1

4

2:2 Mutenice

4

[0-0] H2H
F05/09Vejprnice

2

0:3 SK Rapid Plzen

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F01/09Viktoria Zizkov B

1

2:2 SK Hostivar

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17Tempo Praha

2

1:3 Vrsovice

2

[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
S17/11/17Banik Sous 0:0 Hostoun H2H
F17/11/17FK Zbuzany 1953

2

2:2 Dvur Kralove

2

[0-1] H2H
F17/11/17Stara Rise

2

6:0 MSK Breclav

1

[3-0] H2H
F17/11/17Motorlet PR B 1:2 Admira Praha II[1-1] H2H
F17/11/17ABC Branik

3

1:3 Sokol Kralovice

1

3

[1-2] H2H
F17/11/17Malse Roudne

1

2

1:1 Marianske Lazne

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17Uhelne Sklady

1

4:2 FC Predni Kopanina

1

[1-1] H2H
F17/11/17Horni Mecholupy 4:1 CAFC Brno-Zidenice

2

[2-0] H2H
F17/11/17Aritma Praha

2

2:1 TJ Klatovy

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/11/17SK Motorlet Praha

3

1:1 Cesky Brod

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/11/17MFK Havirov

4

2:1 FK Bohumin

6

[2-1] H2H
F12/11/17Jesenik

1

0:2 Opava II

3

[0-1] H2H
F05/11/17Opava II

1

1:2 TJ Sokol Usti

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17FC Cheb

1

1:1 TJ Lomnice Karlovy V

4

[1-0] H2H
F04:15Meteor Praha

2

3:0 Jiska Novy Bor

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F04:15Opava II 8:0 Brumov[3-0] H2H
F04:15Slavicin

2

3:0 MFK Havirov

1

4

[3-0] H2H
F04:00Slovan Cernovir

2

3:2 Dolany[1-0] H2H
F04:00HFK Olomouc B 0:1 Rapotin

1

[0-1] H2H
F20/10/17FC Cheb 6:0 FK Nejdek[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F20/10/17SK Batov

2

3:1 FK Chropyne

4

[0-1] H2H
F11/10/17Haj ve Slezsku

1

2:1 SK Detmarovice

3

[0-1] H2H
F08/10/17FK Louny

1

6:0 Jiska Novy Bor

2

[4-0] H2H
F08/10/17Opava II

1

1:0 Sternberk

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/10/17Slavicin

1

0:0 FK Nove Sady

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/10/17HFK Olomouc B

1

3:1 Hnevotin

3

[2-1] H2H
F06/10/17FC Cheb

1

1:1 Frantiskovy Lazne

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/10/17FC Sparta Brno

1

1:1 Boskovice

2

[1-0] H2H
F01/10/17Dukla Banska Bystric

1

3:2 MFK Detva

2

[1-2] H2H
F01/10/17MFK Havirov

1

5:1 Dolni Benesov[2-0] H2H
S01/10/17TJ Sokol Usti 0:0 Jesenik H2H
F28/09/17Mutenice

1

1:1 Bosonohy

4

[0-1] H2H
F28/09/17FC Ivancice

2

4:1 FC Svratka Brno

1

2

[2-1] H2H
F28/09/17Veseli 1:4 Tj Sokol Lanzhot[0-2] H2H
F28/09/17FC Moravsky Krumlov

2

2:5 TJ Tatran Bohunice

5

[1-2] H2H
F28/09/17Pusta Polom

1

2:0 FK Krnov[0-0] H2H
F28/09/17Aritma Praha

1

5:0 Spartak Sobeslav

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/09/17Spolana Neratovice

1

4

3:3 FK Chomutov

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/09/17SK Batov

2

0:0 Roznov PR

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/09/17Haj ve Slezsku

3

4:2 Orlova

4

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
S24/09/17Opava II 0:0 FC Vsetin H2H
S24/09/17Jesenik 0:0 MFK Havirov H2H
F24/09/17HFK Olomouc B 2:0 Dolany

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17SK Motorlet Praha

2

2:1 FK Chomutov

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F14:00Banik Kralovske Pori 2:2 SK Rejsice

3

[2-2] H2H
F19/09/17FK Chomutov

1

4

0:2 Slovan Velvary

2

[0-1] H2H
F17/09/17MFK Havirov

1

2:2 TJ Sokol Usti

2

[1-1] H2H
F16/09/17Aritma Praha 2:1 MFK Dobris[1-1] H2H
F10/09/17Meteor Praha

1

0:3 FK Chomutov

1

[0-1] H2H
F10/09/17Opava II

1

9:1 Hranice KUNZ

2

[5-0] H2H
F10/09/17Slovan Cernovir

2

2:4 Tj Sigma Lutin

1

[1-3] H2H
F09/09/17Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 0:0 Malse Roudne[-] H2H
F09/09/17SK Kladno

3

0:2 Ostra

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/09/17FK Bohumin

2

0:0 Kozlovice

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/09/17Brumov

2

1:5 MFK Havirov

3

[0-2] H2H
F03/09/17Admira Praha

1

2:1 Spartak Chrastava

2

[0-1] H2H
F02/09/17SK Motorlet Praha

1

5:0 Meteor Praha

1

[3-0] H2H
F02/09/17Aritma Praha

2

2:3 Marianske Lazne

2

[0-1] H2H
F02/09/17Tatran Rakovnik

1

0:0 SK Kladno

4

[0-0] H2H
F01/09/17SK Batov 1:1 TJ Jurinka

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/09/17FC Cheb

4

4:2 Chodov

2

[0-1] H2H
S01/09/17Boskovice 0:0 MS Brno H2H
F01/09/17Zivanice

1

3:1 Pardubice B

2

[1-1] H2H
F30/08/17SSK Bilovec

3

6:1 FK Krnov

3

[3-1] H2H
F30/08/17SK Detmarovice

2

6:2 FK Stara Bela

1

[3-1] H2H
F30/08/17Polanka

1

2:0 FC Irp Cesky Tesin[1-0] H2H
F30/08/17Hermanice

4

5:2 FC Vratimov

3

[0-2] H2H
F27/08/17Jaromer 0:0 FK Kostelec Nad Orli

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/08/17Polanka

2

1:3 Hermanice

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/08/17SK Lhota

2

3:0 SK Poricany

4

[1-0] H2H
F27/08/17Bystrc Kninicky

1

3:3 Bosonohy

1

1

[0-2] H2H
F27/08/17Frydlant Nad Ostravi

1

0:1 Brumov

1

[0-1] H2H
S27/08/17Kozlovice

2

2:1 Hranice KUNZ

4

H2H
F27/08/17Jesenik

3

0:2 Lokomotiva Petrovice

4

[0-1] H2H
F27/08/17MFK Havirov 2:1 FK Nove Sady

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/08/17Meteor Praha

3

0:2 Banik Sous

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/08/17Slovan Cernovir 3:0 SK Sulko Zabreh

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/08/17Banik Kralovske Pori 3:2 SK Hvozdnice

3

[2-0] H2H
F23/08/17FC Svratka Brno

2

6:0 FC Sparta Brno

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: