14:50 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Puszcza Niepolomice Goaaal! [1-1]
goal Pumas U.N.A.M. Goaaal! [1-1]
goal ADR Jicaral Goaaal! [1-2]

Slovakia 3.Liga Games

Slovakia 3.Liga
F03/06/18Raca Bratislava

1

2

1:0 PSC Pezinok[0-0] H2H
F03/06/18Spartak Trnava B 0:3 Galanta

2

[0-1] H2H
F17/03FK Raca Bratislava 0:0 Slovan Bratislava B[-] H2H
F16/06/18MFK Roznava 0:0 Slovan Giraltovce[-] H2H
F16/06/18Vysne Opatske 1:0 Pokrok SEZ Krompachy[-] H2H
F16/06/18FK Nove Zamky 0:0 TJ Iskra Borcice[-] H2H
F16/09KFC Kalna nad Hronom

1

4:0 FK Nove Zamky

3

[3-0] H2H
F15/09Galanta

1

2:0 Spartak Trnava B

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/09Liptovska Stiavnica

1

1:0 SK Pramen Kovacova[0-0] H2H
F13/09Raca Bratislava 2:0 PSC Pezinok

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/09TJ Tatran Oravske Ve 3:0 Liptovska Stiavnica[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/09MFK Zarnovica

3

1:3 Novohrad Lucenec

4

[-] H2H
F08/09SK Pramen Kovacova 3:2 FTC Filakovo

2

[-] H2H
F08/09FK Poprad B

2

1:0 Slovan Giraltovce

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/09Spartak Trnava B 2:3 Slovan Duslo Sala[1-2] H2H
F08/09Nitra B 1:0 TJ Spartak Myjava[1-0] H2H
F08/09Rakytovce

2

2:3 Tatran Krasno nad Ky

3

[1-2] H2H
F07/09MFK Lokomotiva Zvole

1

1:0 Namestovo

4

[0-0] H2H
F04/09TJ Spartak Myjava

1

0:1 Spartak Trnava B

3

[0-0] H2H
F04/09TJ Druzstevnik Vraku

2

1:2 SK 1923 Gabcikovo

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F04/09KFC Kalna nad Hronom

2

1:2 Nitra B

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/09FC Rohoznik 3:1 FK Slovan Most pri B[0-0] H2H
F04/09Slovan Duslo Sala

3

0:1 Povazska Bystrica

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/09Galanta

1

1:1 Nove Mesto

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/09Dunajska Luzna

2

4:1 FK Slovan Ivanka pri

3

[0-0] H2H
F04/09FC Vion Zlate Moravc

2

1:1 FK Belusa

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/09FK Marcelova

1

1:0 Malzenice

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/09SK Bahon

2

0:4 Lokomotiva Devinska

4

[0-0] H2H
F04/09Lednicke Rovne

1

1:0 FK Nove Zamky

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/09MFK Rusovce

2

2:2 SK Bernolakovo

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/08Spartak Trnava B 2:1 KFC Kalna nad Hronom[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F25/08MFK Zarnovica

2

0:2 FTC Filakovo[0-0] H2H
F25/08SK Pramen Kovacova

4

3:0 TJ Banik Kalinovo

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/08SKM Liptovsky Hradok

4

0:2 Jednota Banova

5

[0-0] H2H
F25/08FK Poprad B

2

3:0 MFK Snina

4

[0-0] H2H
F24/08Rakytovce 1:0 Novohrad Lucenec

3

[-] H2H
F21/08FK Svidnik

3

1:2 TeslaStropkov

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/08Namestovo

3

1:1 SKM Liptovsky Hradok

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/08Rimavska Sobota

2

2:2 Rakytovce

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/08Jednota Banova

1

2:0 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole

4

[0-0] H2H
F21/08FTC Filakovo

2

0:0 TJ Tatran Oravske Ve

5

[0-0] H2H
F21/08TJ Banik Kalinovo 1:0 Cadca

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/08Liptovska Stiavnica 5:0 MFK Zarnovica

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/08Fomat Martin 4:1 SK Pramen Kovacova

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/08OFK Sarisske Michala 1:2 MFK Vranov nad Topou

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/08Namestovo 0:3 SK Pramen Kovacova

1

[-] H2H
F18/08Liptovska Stiavnica

1

0:3 Novohrad Lucenec[-] H2H
F18/08Malzenice 2:0 TJ Druzstevnik Vraku

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/08TJ Banik Kalinovo

3

2:1 TJ Tatran Oravske Ve

2

[-] H2H
F18/08Jednota Banova 3:0 Cadca

1

[2-0] H2H
F17/11/17Dunajska Streda II 1:2 SKM Puchov

4

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/11/17TJ Iskra Borcice

1

7:0 TJ Druzstevnik Vraku

2

[4-0] H2H
F17/11/17Nemsova 0:6 MFK Dubnica nad Vaho[0-4] H2H
F12/11/17FK Svidnik

1

3:1 Pokrok SEZ Krompachy

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Odranci

4

1:0 NK Hotiza

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Spartak Trnava B

1

3

1:2 Slovan Duslo Sala

4

[1-1] H2H
F11/11/17NK Livar Ivancna Gor

1

1

2:1 NK Rudar Trbovlje

2

[2-0] H2H
F11/11/17Prevalje 0:1 Pesnica

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17NK Bilje

5

1:0 Izola

4

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/17FC Vion Zlate Moravc

2

1:1 SK 1923 Gabcikovo

2

[0-1] H2H
F08/11/17MFK Dubnica nad Vaho

1

0:1 Dunajska Streda II

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Raca Bratislava

2

4:0 Tomasov

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Tatran Presov B 10:0 FK Svit

1

[5-0] H2H
F28/10/17Spartak Trnava B

3

2:1 Lednicke Rovne

2

[1-1] H2H
F27/10/17NK Livar Ivancna Gor

1

4

4:1 NK Kolpa

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F27/10/17Prevalje

1

3

0:1 Koroska Dravograd

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/10/17Velika Polana

1

1:1 Rakican

4

[0-1] H2H
S09:00NK Fama Vipava 0:0 Jadran LP H2H
F04:30Rakican

3

1:3 Odranci

2

[1-1] H2H
F04:30Nitra B

2

2:6 MFK Dubnica nad Vaho

1

3

[0-4] H2H
F20/10/17Tinex Sencur

1

5:0 NK Sava Kranj

1

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/10/17Tatran Presov B

2

1:1 Lipany

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/17Namestovo

1

3:1 Liptovska Stiavnica

1

[3-0] H2H
F11/10/17Dravinja

2

1:3 Koroska Dravograd

2

[0-1] H2H
F08/10/17Spartak Trnava B 7:0 Spartak Banovce Nad [1-0] H2H
F08/10/17FC Artmedia Petrzalk

2

1:1 TJ Rovinka

3

[1-0] H2H
F08/10/17Nitra B 4:0 FC Banik Horna Nitra

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/10/17FC Artmedia Petrzalk

1

4:1 Tomasov

3

[1-1] H2H
F04/10/17Pesnica

3

2:1 Sampion Celje

2

[2-0] H2H
F04/10/17TJ Tatran Oravske Ve

2

1:2 Novohrad Lucenec

3

[0-1] H2H
F04/10/17Nitra B 3:0 Dunajska Streda II[1-0] H2H
F04/10/17FK Belusa

3

3:3 FC Vion Zlate Moravc

1

[1-1] H2H
F01/10/17Slovan Bratislava B

2

3:1 FK Slovan Most pri B

2

[1-1] H2H
S30/09/17Tatran Presov B 0:0 Pokrok SEZ Krompachy H2H
F27/09/17NK Livar Ivancna Gor

1

4

1:1 NK Jesenice

4

[1-0] H2H
F27/09/17Carda Martjanci

2

1:2 Odranci

2

[0-2] H2H
F27/09/17ND Beltinci

1

4

1:0 NK Ljutomer

5

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17SD Videm

1

3:2 Prevalje

2

[1-2] H2H
F10/09/17FK Svidnik 1:2 Pokrok SEZ Krompachy[1-1] H2H
F08/09/17SKM Liptovsky Hradok 0:1 MFK Zarnovica

1

8

[0-0] H2H
F03/09/17Dukla Banska Bystric

1

5:0 FTC Filakovo

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F02/09/17SKM Liptovsky Hradok 0:8 Trencin[0-4] H2H
F01/09/17Tinex Sencur

1

3

9:1 NK Bohinj

3

[3-1] H2H
F30/08/17SK Svaty Jur 1:3 FK Slovan Ivanka pri

1

[0-2] H2H
F30/08/17FC Artmedia Petrzalk 7:1 FO SK Lozorno

2

[2-0] H2H
F29/08/17SK Bernolakovo

2

1:7 FC Rohoznik[0-2] H2H
F29/08/17Spartak Trnava B

1

2

0:1 Nitra B

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/08/17SKM Puchov

1

1:2 TJ Iskra Borcice

2

[0-1] H2H
F29/08/17MFK Nova Bana

1

2:2 Namestovo

2

[0-2] H2H
F29/08/17MFK Zarnovica

3

0:0 Novohrad Lucenec

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/08/17Cadca

1

2:0 TJ Banik Kalinovo[1-0] H2H
F29/08/17MFK Detva

1

1:2 Liptovska Stiavnica

3

[0-2] H2H
F29/08/17Fomat Martin 0:2 Tatran Krasno nad Ky

1

[0-1] H2H
F29/08/17MFK Roznava

1

1

1:2 TeslaStropkov

4

[1-1] H2H
F29/08/17Lipany 6:1 Slovan Giraltovce

1

[3-1] H2H
F29/08/17Tatran Presov B 9:0 FK Velke Revistia[4-0] H2H
F29/08/17Pokrok SEZ Krompachy

2

5:2 Slovan Sabinov

1

[1-1] H2H
F29/08/17FK Svit

3

0:2 FK Svidnik

2

[0-2] H2H
F29/08/17Vysne Opatske 0:0 FK Druzstevnik Plavn

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/08/17NK Fama Vipava

1

7:0 NK Ilirska Bistrica

1

[3-0] H2H
F27/08/17Carda Martjanci

2

1:4 Turnisce

4

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F27/08/17Odranci

3

2:1 Tromejnik

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F27/08/17TJ Tatran Oravske Ve

1

1:3 Toeplitz C[0-2] H2H
F27/08/17MFK Detva

5

2:6 MFK Nova Bana

1

4

[1-3] H2H
F27/08/17Raca Bratislava

3

1:1 TJ Rovinka

3

[1-1] H2H
F25/08/17Tatran Presov B

1

1:1 SK Milenium

4

[1-1] H2H
F20/08/17MFK Nova Bana

3

3:3 Rimavska Sobota

2

[2-2] H2H
F20/08/17MFK Detva

1

5

0:1 Fomat Martin

4

[0-0] H2H
F13/08/17Raca Bratislava 4:1 Slovan Bratislava B

1

2

[2-1] H2H
F06/08/17FC Artmedia Petrzalk

3

5:1 SK Bernolakovo

2

[2-0] H2H
F06/08/17Slovan Bratislava B

1

5:0 FO SK Lozorno

2

[2-0] H2H
F02/08/17MFK Roznava

4

2:0 SK Milenium

1

[1-0] H2H
F02/08/17TeslaStropkov

1

1:1 MFK Vranov nad Topou

4

[1-0] H2H
F02/08/17Tatran Presov B

1

1:1 FK Svidnik[0-1] H2H
F02/08/17OFK Sarisske Michala

1

2:1 MFK Snina[1-0] H2H
F02/08/17Slovan Sabinov

1

2:0 Slovan Giraltovce

1

[1-0] H2H
F02/08/17Lipany

1

3:1 Vysne Opatske[1-1] H2H
F18/06/17MFK Zarnovica

3

1:1 Novohrad Lucenec

2

[0-1] H2H
F18/06/17ZP Sport Podbrezova 3:1 MFK Detva[2-1] H2H
F18/06/17KFC Komarno 8:1 SK Surany

2

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements: