02:03 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Northern New Zealand League Games

Northern New Zealand League
F28/06Eastern Suburbs Auck 0:1 North Shore United[0-1] H2H
F21/06Waitakere City

1

2:0 Eastern Suburbs Auck

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/06Central United Auckl 2:2 Melville United

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/05Manukau United

2

2:2 Hamilton Wanderers I[1-1] H2H
F17/05Waitakere City

1

1

0:1 Melville United

1

[0-1] H2H
F03/05Waitakere City

2

1:1 Manukau United[1-1] H2H
F06/04Central United Auckl

2

2:0 East Coast Bays

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/03Western Springs AFC 0:1 Central United Auckl

5

[0-0] H2H
F31/08/18Union Central

1

2:2 Glenfield Rovers

3

[0-1] H2H
F30/08/18Onehunga Sports 5:0 East Coast Bays[3-0] H2H
F29/08/18Three Kings United

1

3

2:3 Manukau United

1

4

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F24/08/18Eastern Suburbs AFC

2

1:5 Onehunga Sports

1

[0-2] H2H
F24/08/18Union Central

1

3:3 Western Springs AFC

1

[2-3] H2H
F17/08/18Manukau United

2

2:2 Three Kings United

1

1

[1-2] H2H
F17/08/18Glenfield Rovers

3

2:3 Western Springs AFC[0-2] H2H
F10/08/18Waitakere City

1

2

2:4 East Coast Bays

1

[0-2] H2H
F27/07/18Manukau United

1

3

2:6 East Coast Bays[1-3] H2H
F27/07/18Birkenhead United

1

2:0 Glenfield Rovers

3

[1-0] H2H
F27/07/18Waitakere City 4:2 Eastern Suburbs Auck[1-2] H2H
F21/07/18Central United Auckl 2:0 Waitakere City[2-0] H2H
F20/07/18Eastern Suburbs Auck

2

0:2 Birkenhead United

3

[0-2] H2H
F06/07/18Three Kings United

1

4

1:2 Onehunga Sports

3

[1-0] H2H
F06/07/18Manukau United

2

5:3 Eastern Suburbs AFC

1

[1-1] H2H
F30/06/18Central United Auckl

2

3:2 Manukau United

2

[0-1] H2H
F29/06/18Eastern Suburbs AFC

2

2:0 Bay Olympic

3

[0-0] H2H
F29/06/18Forrest Hill Milford

2

3:1 Waitemata FC

3

[2-1] H2H
F15/06/18East Coast Bays

3

4:2 Glenfield Rovers

1

[2-2] H2H
F08/06/18Eastern Suburbs AFC 2:2 East Coast Bays[0-0] H2H
F08/06/18Glenfield Rovers

2

1:1 Three Kings United

2

[0-1] H2H
F01/06/18Glenfield Rovers

3

0:1 Eastern Suburbs Auck

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/05/18Manukau United 4:1 Birkenhead United[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F25/05/18Glenfield Rovers

2

2

2:1 Central United Auckl

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/05/18Central United Auckl

4

1:3 Eastern Suburbs Auck

1

[1-2] H2H
F12/05/18Central United Auckl 2:1 Three Kings United

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/05/18Glenfield Rovers

1

3

1:0 Onehunga Sports

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/05/18East Coast Bays 2:3 Waitakere City

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/05/18Western Springs AFC

1

0:0 Central United Auckl

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/05/18Onehunga Sports 4:2 Eastern Suburbs Auck[1-1] H2H
F04/05/18Three Kings United

3

1:1 Bay Olympic

1

[1-1] H2H
F27/04/18East Coast Bays 1:0 Manukau United

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/04/18Manukau United 1:3 Glenfield Rovers[1-1] H2H
F24/04/18Waitakere City

1

1:3 Central United Auckl

4

[0-1] H2H
F24/04/18Onehunga Sports 3:1 Western Springs AFC[1-1] H2H
F20/04/18Onehunga Sports 2:1 Three Kings United

2

[0-1] H2H
F20/04/18Union Central

4

2:3 Birkenhead United

2

[0-3] H2H
F20/04/18Glenfield Rovers

3

2:1 Bay Olympic[0-0] H2H
F20/04/18East Coast Bays

1

2

2:3 Hamilton Wanderers

5

[1-0] H2H
F20/04/18Eastern Suburbs Auck

3

3:1 Manukau United

2

[1-1] H2H
F14/04/18Manukau United

1

4:3 Central United Auckl

1

[2-2] H2H
F13/04/18Birkenhead United

1

1

3:5 Western Springs AFC

4

[2-3] H2H
F09/09/17Central United Auckl 3:3 Onehunga Sports

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/09/17Bay Olympic

1

2:0 Hamilton Wanderers[0-0] H2H
F01/09/17Glenfield Rovers

1

3:1 Manurewa AFC

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/08/17Onehunga Sports

1

1:1 Union Central[0-1] H2H
F25/08/17Forrest Hill Milford

3

1:2 Waitakere City

1

[0-2] H2H
F25/08/17Manurewa AFC

2

4:3 Three Kings United

1

[3-1] H2H
F25/08/17East Coast Bays

2

1:2 Birkenhead United

3

[0-1] H2H
F25/08/17Hamilton Wanderers 3:1 Glenfield Rovers

2

[1-0] H2H
F18/08/17Forrest Hill Milford

1

1

0:2 Onehunga Sports[0-2] H2H
F11/08/17Waitakere City 2:0 Manurewa AFC

1

[2-0] H2H
S11/08/17Bay Olympic 0:0 Birkenhead United H2H
F04/08/17Eastern Suburbs Auck

1

4

2:1 Three Kings United

2

1

[1-1] H2H
F04/08/17Hamilton Wanderers

1

1:3 Waitakere City

2

[1-2] H2H
S28/07/17Birkenhead United 0:0 Waitakere City H2H
F28/07/17Hamilton Wanderers

1

1

0:1 Onehunga Sports

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/07/17Glenfield Rovers

1

3

2:1 Bay Olympic

1

[2-0] H2H
F21/07/17Onehunga Sports

1

5:0 Manurewa AFC

1

[4-0] H2H
F14/07/17Glenfield Rovers

2

1:1 East Coast Bays

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/07/17Union Central

1

3

1:3 Birkenhead United

2

[1-0] H2H
S30/06/17Onehunga Sports 0:0 Eastern Suburbs Auck H2H
F30/06/17Glenfield Rovers

2

1:1 Three Kings United[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F21:45Hamilton Wanderers

1

5:0 Manurewa AFC[2-0] H2H
F09/06/17Waitakere City

2

0:3 Three Kings United

2

[0-1] H2H
F09/06/17Onehunga Sports 2:0 Bay Olympic

2

[1-0] H2H
F09/06/17Manurewa AFC

1

1:4 Eastern Suburbs Auck

4

[1-1] H2H
F09/06/17Forrest Hill Milford

2

2:0 Birkenhead United

1

[2-0] H2H
F09/06/17Hamilton Wanderers

1

0:3 East Coast Bays

1

[0-2] H2H
F02/06/17Bay Olympic

3

2:1 Forrest Hill Milford

3

[1-1] H2H
F02/06/17Glenfield Rovers

3

7

1:2 Onehunga Sports

2

[0-1] H2H
F02/06/17Waitakere City 2:1 East Coast Bays

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F02/06/17Three Kings United

1

0:1 Union Central

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F02/06/17Hamilton Wanderers

1

1:2 Eastern Suburbs Auck

1

[1-1] H2H
F27/05/17Union Central 6:0 Waitakere City[3-0] H2H
F26/05/17Glenfield Rovers

4

1:1 Forrest Hill Milford

2

[1-1] H2H
F26/05/17East Coast Bays

1

0:1 Eastern Suburbs Auck

1

[0-1] H2H
F26/05/17Manurewa AFC 1:2 Bay Olympic

1

[1-1] H2H
F26/05/17Hamilton Wanderers

2

1:7 Birkenhead United

3

[1-4] H2H
F19/05/17Onehunga Sports

1

2:0 Waitakere City

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/05/17Forrest Hill Milford

2

5:2 Three Kings United[2-0] H2H
F19/05/17Eastern Suburbs Auck

3

0:4 Birkenhead United

1

[0-1] H2H
F19/05/17East Coast Bays

1

0:3 Union Central[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/05/17Hamilton Wanderers

4

0:1 Bay Olympic

1

[0-1] H2H
F13/05/17Union Central

1

2

2:0 Onehunga Sports

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/05/17Waitakere City

1

5

1:1 Forrest Hill Milford[1-0] H2H
F12/05/17Birkenhead United

1

4:0 East Coast Bays

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/05/17Bay Olympic

1

2:2 Eastern Suburbs Auck

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/05/17Onehunga Sports

1

2:0 East Coast Bays

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/05/17Eastern Suburbs Auck

2

1:3 Glenfield Rovers

2

[0-2] H2H
F05/05/17Forrest Hill Milford

2

1:2 Union Central

1

[0-1] H2H
S05/05/17Manurewa AFC 0:0 Waitakere City H2H
F05/05/17Hamilton Wanderers

1

2

0:1 Three Kings United[0-1] H2H
F28/04/17Three Kings United 0:5 Eastern Suburbs Auck[0-2] H2H
F28/04/17East Coast Bays

1

4:1 Bay Olympic

1

[4-0] H2H
F28/04/17Onehunga Sports 5:3 Forrest Hill Milford

1

[3-0] H2H
F24/04/17Bay Olympic

2

0:1 Glenfield Rovers

1

[0-1] H2H
F24/04/17Birkenhead United

2

5:0 Three Kings United

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/04/17Forrest Hill Milford

3

2:1 East Coast Bays

2

[2-0] H2H
F24/04/17Eastern Suburbs Auck

1

1:2 Waitakere City

5

[0-2] H2H
S24/04/17Hamilton Wanderers 0:0 Central United Auckl H2H
F24/04/17Hamilton Wanderers

3

0:3 Union Central

1

[0-1] H2H
F21/04/17Three Kings United

3

1:2 Bay Olympic

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/04/17Waitakere City

4

2:6 Birkenhead United[2-5] H2H
F21/04/17Forrest Hill Milford

2

2:3 Manurewa AFC[2-2] H2H
S22:00Eastern Suburbs Auck 0:0 Onehunga Sports H2H
F22:00Bay Olympic

4

2:2 Waitakere City

2

[1-1] H2H
F22:00Manurewa AFC 2:4 East Coast Bays[1-3] H2H
F22:00Birkenhead United 6:2 Central United Auckl

3

[2-0] H2H
F21:45Hamilton Wanderers 2:2 Forrest Hill Milford

2

[2-2] H2H
F13/04/17Forrest Hill Milford

4

3:4 Eastern Suburbs Auck

4

[0-4] H2H
F13/04/17East Coast Bays

1

2:3 Three Kings United[1-1] H2H
F13/04/17Central United Auckl

4

1:3 Bay Olympic

1

[0-3] H2H
F07/04/17Bay Olympic

1

0:3 Onehunga Sports

3

[0-2] H2H
F07/04/17Birkenhead United

1

2

3:2 Forrest Hill Milford

2

[1-1] H2H
F07/04/17Three Kings United

2

1:2 Waitakere City

1

[1-2] H2H
F07/04/17East Coast Bays

2

0:1 Hamilton Wanderers

1

[0-1] H2H
S07/04/17Eastern Suburbs Auck 0:0 Manurewa AFC H2H
S28/09/16Birkenhead United 0:0 Western Springs H2H
F23/09/16Forrest Hill Milford

4

2:2 Three Kings United

2

[2-1] H2H
F23/09/16Melville United

2

3:1 Birkenhead United

2

[1-1] H2H
F21/09/16Birkenhead United

2

4:2 Glenfield Rovers

4

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements: