02:36 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

New Zealand Mainland Premier League Games

New Zealand Mainland Premier League
F20/07/18Joseph Kanter Gabrie 1:0 Selwyn United[1-0] H2H
F12/07FC Twenty 11

1

3:2 Waimakariri United[2-0] H2H
F12/07St. Albans Shirley F 1:7 Ferrymead Bays[0-1] H2H
F12/07Halswell United

1

2:0 Parklands United

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/07Universities AFC

1

0:2 Burwood AFC

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/07Selwyn United 2:2 Christchurch United

1

[2-2] H2H
F05/07Burwood AFC

3

4:3 FC Twenty 11

2

[4-0] H2H
F05/07Selwyn United

1

6:0 Halswell United[4-0] H2H
F05/07Ferrymead Bays

2

9:1 Parklands United

2

[3-1] H2H
F05/07Waimakariri United 1:0 St. Albans Shirley F[1-0] H2H
F28/06Coastal Spirit 3:0 Nomads

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/06Cashmere Technical

2

6:0 Ferrymead Bays[2-0] H2H
F21/06Coastal Spirit

1

10:1 FC Twenty 11[4-1] H2H
F21/06Nomads 4:0 Selwyn United[1-0] H2H
F21/06Western MPL

1

4

0:3 Nelson Suburbs

2

[0-1] H2H
F14/06Nomads 6:1 FC Twenty 11

4

[3-0] H2H
F13/06Western AFC

1

4:4 Cashmere Technical

1

[1-2] H2H
F11/06Ferrymead Bays

1

3:1 Selwyn United[1-1] H2H
F07/06Selwyn United

2

3:2 Coastal Spirit[1-1] H2H
F07/06FC Twenty 11

1

0:3 Western AFC[0-1] H2H
F07/06Nomads

1

3:0 Ferrymead Bays[0-0] H2H
F07/06Cashmere Technical

1

4:1 Nelson Suburbs

2

[2-1] H2H
F02/06Selwyn United 0:4 Nelson Suburbs

1

[0-3] H2H
F01/06Nomads

1

0:5 Cashmere Technical[0-1] H2H
F01/06Western AFC

1

3

1:3 Selwyn United

1

[0-1] H2H
F31/05Coastal Spirit

3

0:0 Ferrymead Bays

1

[0-0] H2H
F31/05Nelson Suburbs 3:0 FC Twenty 11[1-0] H2H
F24/05Ferrymead Bays

1

2:0 Western AFC

3

[0-0] H2H
F24/05FC Twenty 11 0:6 Cashmere Technical[0-2] H2H
F24/05Nomads 2:0 Coastal Spirit

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/05FC Twenty 11

3

1:6 Selwyn United[1-3] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/05Nelson Suburbs

2

2:0 Ferrymead Bays[0-0] H2H
F14/05Selwyn United

2

1:1 St. Albans Shirley F

3

[0-0] H2H
F03/05Coastal Spirit

2

4:2 Western MPL

3

[2-2] H2H
F03/05Cashmere Technical 6:3 Selwyn United

1

[2-2] H2H
F03/05Ferrymead Bays

3

2:2 FC Twenty 11

1

[2-1] H2H
F03/05Nomads 5:4 Nelson Suburbs

2

[3-1] H2H
F27/04FC Twenty 11

1

1:6 Nomads

1

[0-2] H2H
F27/04Selwyn United

2

1:3 Ferrymead Bays

3

[1-1] H2H
F27/04Cashmere Technical

1

2:0 Western MPL

4

[1-0] H2H
F27/04Coastal Spirit 1:3 Nelson Suburbs

2

[0-2] H2H
F26/04Cashmere Technical W 6:0 Universities AFC Wom[5-0] H2H
F24/04Nelson Suburbs

1

0:1 Coastal Spirit

3

[0-1] H2H
F18/04Ferrymead Bays

1

3

3:4 Nomads

4

[1-2] H2H
F18/04Western MPL 5:1 FC Twenty 11

1

[1-0] H2H
F18/04Coastal Spirit

2

1:3 Selwyn United[1-2] H2H
F18/04Nelson Suburbs

2

0:2 Cashmere Technical[0-2] H2H
F12/04Selwyn United

1

1:3 Western MPL

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/04Ferrymead Bays 1:6 Coastal Spirit[1-4] H2H
F12/04Cashmere Technical

1

7:0 Nomads[4-0] H2H
F22/08/17FC Twenty 11 2:1 Cashmere Technical[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/08/17Ferrymead Bays

2

4:0 Nelson Suburbs

1

[1-0] H2H
F18/08/17Coastal Spirit

2

5:1 FC Twenty 11

1

[2-0] H2H
F18/08/17Western AFC

1

0:6 Cashmere Technical[0-3] H2H
F11/08/17Cashmere Technical

1

0:2 Coastal Spirit

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/07/17Nomads

1

2

1:3 Cashmere Technical

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/07/17Western AFC

2

2:5 Coastal Spirit

1

[1-1] H2H
F21/07/17Cashmere Technical

2

5:2 Ferrymead Bays[3-0] H2H
F21/07/17FC Twenty 11

1

5:0 University of Canter[2-0] H2H
F30/06/17Cashmere Technical

2

2:0 Nelson Suburbs

2

[1-0] H2H
S19/06/17Ferrymead Bays : Nelson Suburbs H2H
F21:45Ferrymead Bays 4:1 Western AFC

1

[4-0] H2H
F21:45Cashmere Technical

2

1:0 FC Twenty 11

1

[1-0] H2H
F09/06/17Joseph Kanter Gabrie 0:3 Ferrymead Bays[0-1] H2H
F09/06/17Cashmere Technical

1

7:0 Western AFC

3

[5-0] H2H
F09/06/17FC Twenty 11

1

2:1 Coastal Spirit

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F03/06/17Coastal Spirit

2

0:1 Cashmere Technical

1

[0-1] H2H
F02/06/17Nomads

1

3

1:3 FC Twenty 11[0-2] H2H
F02/06/17Western AFC

1

3

2:2 Joseph Kanter Gabrie

1

[1-0] H2H
F26/05/17FC Twenty 11 0:1 Ferrymead Bays

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/05/17Cashmere Technical

3

7:0 Nomads

1

[4-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F26/05/17Coastal Spirit

2

2:0 Western AFC

3

[2-0] H2H
F19/05/17Joseph Kanter Gabrie

2

2:2 FC Twenty 11

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/05/17Nomads

2

0:1 Coastal Spirit

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/05/17Western AFC 0:0 Nelson Suburbs[0-0] H2H
F05/05/17Nomads

1

2:0 Western AFC

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/05/17Cashmere Technical

2

8:0 Joseph Kanter Gabrie[5-0] H2H
F05/05/17FC Twenty 11

2

1:4 Nelson Suburbs

2

[0-3] H2H
S28/04/17Union Central 0:0 Manurewa AFC H2H
F28/04/17Western AFC

1

4

0:5 FC Twenty 11[0-3] H2H
F28/04/17Joseph Kanter Gabrie 2:2 Coastal Spirit

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/04/17Joseph Kanter Gabrie 0:2 Nomads

2

[0-1] H2H
F21/04/17Western AFC

3

0:1 Ferrymead Bays

1

[0-0] H2H
F23:15Coastal Spirit

1

4:2 FC Twenty 11

1

[2-0] H2H
F21:15Western AFC

3

1:3 Cashmere Technical[0-2] H2H
F19:00Nomads

2

2:2 Nelson Suburbs

1

[1-0] H2H
F13/04/17Joseph Kanter Gabrie

1

0:1 Western AFC

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/04/17Western AFC

1

3

0:4 Coastal Spirit

1

[0-3] H2H
F07/04/17Nomads

1

1

0:7 Cashmere Technical

2

[0-3] H2H
F07/04/17Dunedin Technical

1

1:1 Queenstown Rovers

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/04/17Joseph Kanter Gabrie

1

0:0 Nelson Suburbs

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/09/16Eastern Suburbs Auck 1:1 Forrest Hill Milford

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/07/16Coastal Spirit

2

3:1 Western AFC

1

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: