21:59 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Venezuela Segunda Division Games

Venezuela Segunda Division
F06/12Llaneros de Guanare

1

2

3:1 LALA FC

1

[2-0] H2H
F02/12LALA FC

3

0:0 Llaneros de Guanare

4

[0-0] H2H
F28/11LALA FC

2

2:0 Margarita FC

3

[1-0] H2H
F24/11Margarita FC

2

1:0 LALA FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F18/11Universidad Los Ande

7

0:3 LALA FC

1

[0-2] H2H
F18/11Margarita FC 1:0 Llaneros de Guanare

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F14/11Llaneros de Guanare

3

0:2 Margarita FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/11LALA FC

2

2:1 Univ Los Andes

3

[0-1] H2H
F11/11GV Maracay FC

2

3:1 Diamantes de Guayana

1

[0-1] H2H
F10/11Deportivo Zulia

4

1:4 Titanes FC

1

[0-3] H2H
F10/11CD Hermanos Colmenar

1

0:2 Real Frontera

1

4

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/11Llaneros de Guanare

1

2:1 Atletico El Vigia

5

[2-1] H2H
F10/11Urena SC

1

5:1 Yaracuyanos

1

[1-0] H2H
F10/11CA Furrial

3

1:0 Deportivo Petare FC

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F10/11Universidad Central 3:2 Petroleros de Anzoat[3-0] H2H
F10/11Margarita FC

3

0:1 Angostura FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/11Libertador FC

4

1:1 CA Furrial

3

[1-1] H2H
F04/11LALA FC

1

2

2:1 Yaracuy FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/11Petroleros de Anzoat 2:2 Margarita FC

2

3

[1-0] H2H
F03/11Titanes FC

2

2:2 Univ Los Andes[1-0] H2H
F03/11Yaracuyanos

6

1:1 Llaneros de Guanare

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/11Real Frontera

2

1:2 Urena SC

5

[0-1] H2H
F03/11Atletico El Vigia

6

2:0 Deportivo Zulia

2

[1-0] H2H
F28/10Llaneros de Guanare

3

1:1 Real Frontera

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/10Atletico El Vigia

2

3:2 Yaracuyanos

1

5

[0-2] H2H
F28/10Diamantes de Guayana

2

0:2 Angostura FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/10CA Furrial

2

1:2 LALA FC

2

[1-0] H2H
F27/10CD Hermanos Colmenar

3

2:0 Titanes FC

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/10Margarita FC

3

0:0 Deportivo Petare FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/10Gran Valencia FC

2

2:1 Petroleros de Anzoat

4

[1-0] H2H
F22/10Univ Los Andes

1

1:0 CD Hermanos Colmenar

1

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F22/10LALA FC

3

5:0 Universidad Central

3

[3-0] H2H
F21/10Deportivo Petare FC

1

4

0:2 Gran Valencia FC

5

[0-1] H2H
F21/10Libertador FC

2

1:0 Margarita FC

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F18/10Gran Valencia FC 0:3 Libertador FC

2

[0-2] H2H
F17/10Angostura FC

1

2

0:1 Petroleros de Anzoat

6

[0-1] H2H
F17/10Diamantes de Guayana 2:1 Deportivo Petare FC

4

[0-1] H2H
F17/10Universidad Central

2

3:1 Yaracuy FC

1

3

[2-1] H2H
F17/10Margarita FC

6

3:1 LALA FC[0-0] H2H
F14/10Llaneros de Guanare 1:0 Titanes FC[0-0] H2H
F14/10Atletico El Vigia

1

3:0 Union Atletico Falco

3

[2-0] H2H
F14/10Deportivo Petare FC

2

2:0 Angostura FC

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/10CA Furrial 0:0 Universidad Central [0-0] H2H
F14/10Libertador FC

1

2

1:0 Diamantes de Guayana

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/10Yaracuyanos 2:0 Real Frontera

2

[1-0] H2H
F13/10Urena SC

5

3:2 Univ Los Andes

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/10Yaracuy FC

1

3

1:2 Margarita FC

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F13/10Deportivo Zulia

3

2:0 CD Hermanos Colmenar

1

[1-0] H2H
F13/10LALA FC

1

2:1 Gran Valencia FC

2

[0-1] H2H
F08/10Univ Los Andes

1

4:1 Llaneros de Guanare

5

[2-1] H2H
F19/11/17Urena SC

4

0:0 Gran Valencia FC

1

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Atletico El Vigia

1

1:1 Universidad Central

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Diamantes de Guayana

4

0:2 Margarita FC

3

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Llaneros de Guanare

1

4:0 Union Atletico Falco

2

[2-0] H2H
F18/11/17Estudiantes Caracas

4

1:0 LALA FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Yaracuy FC

1

2:4 Caracas II

1

[0-2] H2H
F18/11/17Petroleros de Anzoat

1

2:1 Academia Puerto Cabe

2

[1-1] H2H
F18/11/17Real Frontera

4

3:2 Zamora FC Barinas B

2

[2-0] H2H
F18/11/17Angostura FC 1:1 Univ Los Andes

2

[0-0] H2H
F15:05Universidad Central

4

1:1 Estudiantes Caracas

1

[0-0] H2H
F14:40Gran Valencia FC

1

2:0 Petroleros de Anzoat

3

[0-0] H2H
F14:35Union Atletico Falco

1

1:1 Atletico El Vigia

1

[0-1] H2H
F14:35Ula FC

3

1:2 Urena SC

1

2

[1-2] H2H
F14:30Llaneros de Guanare

5

0:0 LALA FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F14:05Angostura FC

1

1

1:0 Academia Puerto Cabe

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Urena SC

3

1:0 Angostura FC

4

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Yaracuy FC

3

4:0 Deportivo Petare FC

5

[2-0] H2H
F11/11/17Atletico El Vigia 0:1 Llaneros de Guanare

3

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Petroleros de Anzoat

4

2:1 Universidad Los Ande

2

2

[1-0] H2H
S11/11/17Academia Puerto Cabe 0:0 Gran Valencia FC H2H
F11/11/17LALA FC

3

2:2 Universidad Central

5

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/11/17Atletico Venezuela I

1

0:1 Diamantes de Guayana

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Caracas II

3

0:1 Yaracuyanos

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Estudiantes Caracas 2:1 Union Atletico Falco

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Atletico El Vigia 3:1 LALA FC

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F05/11/17Urena SC

2

1:0 Academia Puerto Cabe

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Diamantes de Guayana

1

5:1 Tucanes Amazonas[4-0] H2H
F04/11/17Univ Los Andes

1

1:3 Gran Valencia FC

3

[1-1] H2H
F04/11/17Angostura FC

2

0:1 Petroleros de Anzoat

4

[0-0] H2H
S28/10/17Estudiantes Caracas 0:0 Atletico El Vigia H2H
S28/10/17Gran Valencia FC

1

4

0:0 Angostura FC

3

H2H
F27/10/17Universidad Central

1

2:2 Llaneros de Guanare

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17LALA FC

2

2:0 Margarita FC

4

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Yaracuyanos 2:1 Deportivo Petare FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Petroleros de Anzoat 2:0 Estudiantes Caracas [0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Academia Puerto Cabe

1

2

2:0 Yaracuy FC

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Caracas II 1:0 Universidad Central [0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Llaneros de Guanare

2

0:0 Titanes FC

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Gran Valencia FC 2:2 Union Atletico Falco

1

[1-2] H2H
F21/10/17Univ Los Andes

2

2:2 Atletico El Vigia

3

[1-1] H2H
F21/10/17Real Frontera

3

2:0 Atletico Guanare

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/10/17Angostura FC

1

1:0 Diamantes de Guayana

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/10/17Diamantes de Guayana

2

1:2 Estudiantes Caracas

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F08/10/17Diamantes de Guayana

4

2:2 LALA FC

3

[2-1] H2H
F07/10/17Yaracuyanos

2

1:0 Caracas II

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/10/17Universidad Central 4:0 Gran Valencia FC[2-0] H2H
F06/10/17Titanes FC

2

0:2 Univ Los Andes

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/10/17LALA FC

4

3:0 Atletico Venezuela I

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Deportivo Petare FC 1:1 Union Atletico Falco[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Llaneros de Guanare 2:1 Atletico Guanare

1

[0-1] H2H
F24/09/17Diamantes de Guayana

2

0:0 Margarita FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17Atletico Venezuela I

3

0:1 Petroleros de Anzoat

5

[0-1] H2H
F23/09/17LALA FC

2

2:1 Estudiantes Caracas

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F22/09/17Universidad Central

2

4:0 Union Atletico Falco

1

[2-0] H2H
F17/09/17Margarita FC 3:1 Atletico Venezuela[3-0] H2H
S17/09/17Atletico El Vigia 0:0 Real Frontera H2H
F17/09/17Deportivo Petare FC

3

1:2 Gran Valencia FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Atletico Guanare

5

1:2 Univ Los Andes

2

[0-1] H2H
F09/09/17Yaracuy FC

2

1:1 Yaracuyanos

3

[0-1] H2H
F09/09/17Angostura FC

1

1:0 Margarita FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F08/09/17Universidad Central

1

2

2:0 Deportivo Petare FC

1

3

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F30/08/17Estudiantes Caracas 1:0 Margarita FC[0-0] H2H
F30/08/17Yaracuy FC

1

1:1 Union Atletico Falco[1-0] H2H
F30/08/17Urena SC 1:0 Atletico El Vigia[1-0] H2H
F30/08/17Universidad Central 3:1 Yaracuyanos[2-0] H2H
F30/08/17Academia Puerto Cabe 2:0 Deportivo Petare FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F30/08/17Caracas II

1

1:0 Gran Valencia FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F30/08/17Titanes FC 0:1 Real Frontera[0-0] H2H
F25/08/17Universidad Central 1:1 Caracas II[0-1] H2H
F13/08/17Llaneros de Guanare 1:1 Urena SC[0-1] H2H
F11/08/17Universidad Central 1:0 Port Cabello College

1

[0-0] H2H
S03/08/17Diamantes de Guayana 0:0 Estudiantes Caracas H2H
F02/08/17Univ Los Andes 0:0 Atletico Guanare[0-0] H2H
F02/08/17Gran Valencia FC 3:0 Deportivo Petare FC[1-0] H2H
F02/08/17Angostura FC 3:1 Perttu Le Jos[1-0] H2H
F01/08/17Universidad Central 1:0 Yaracuy FC[1-0] H2H
F01/08/17Real Frontera

1

0:1 Atletico El Vigia[0-0] H2H
F23/07/17Llaneros de Guanare 2:0 Titanes FC[2-0] H2H
F23/07/17Deportivo Petare FC 0:1 Universidad Central [0-1] H2H
F22/07/17Atletico Venezuela I 0:2 Estudiantes Caracas [0-1] H2H
Advertisements: