09:46 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland Games

Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
F17/04Dalen/Krokslatt 0:0 Landvetter IS[0-0] H2H
F17/04Kallered SK 0:0 Vastra Frolunda[0-0] H2H
F17/04Saffle FF 0:0 BK Nora[0-0] H2H
F17/04Hisingsbacka FC 0:0 Angered BK[0-0] H2H
F12/04Landvetter IS 0:0 IK Kongahalla[0-0] H2H
F12/04Lindsdals IF 0:0 Nybro If[0-0] H2H
F12/04Sund IF 0:0 Solleftea GIF FF[0-0] H2H
F12/04IFK Falkoping FF 0:0 Trollhattans BoIS[0-0] H2H
F12/04Bollnas GIF FF 0:0 Sandvikens AIK FK[0-0] H2H
F19/04Solvesborgs GoIF

1

1:1 IFK Karlshamn[0-0] H2H
F19/04IFK Sunne 0:0 IFK Olme[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/04IFK Fjaras 0:0 Hogaborgs BK[0-0] H2H
F19/04Grythyttans IF 0:0 FBK Karlstad[0-0] H2H
F19/04Asa IF 0:0 Anderstorps IF[0-0] H2H
F19/04Saters IF 0:0 Torsakers IF[0-0] H2H
F12/04IF Algarna 0:0 Iggesunds IK[0-0] H2H
F12/04Svartviks IF 0:0 Ostavall IF[0-0] H2H
F29/06/18IFK Falkoping FF 0:0 Holmalunds IF[-] H2H
F11/05/18Heby AIF 0:0 Vaksala SK[-] H2H
F13/04/18Askims IK 0:0 Stafsinge IF[-] H2H
F23/04Saxemara IF

1

3

1:1 IFK Grimslov

3

[0-0] H2H
F22/04Eskilstuna City FK

1

2

2:1 Trosa Vagnharad SK

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/04Lerkils IF

2

0:2 Hestrafors IF

2

[0-1] H2H
F21/04Gamla Upsala SK 3:0 FC Gute

1

[2-0] H2H
F19/04Heby AIF

2

2:0 Fagersta Sodra IK

4

[0-0] H2H
F19/04Sodra Sandby IF

2

3:1 IFK Trelleborg[0-0] H2H
F18/04Vartans IK

1

4:0 Brottby

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/04IK Virgo

3

1:0 Garda BK

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Alsens IF 1:0 Ope IF

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/10/18FC Stockholm Interna

1

2:1 IK Sleipner

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/10/18Umea FC Academy 0:2 IFK Umea

3

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/10/18Nybro If

2

2:0 Vaxjo United FC

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/10/18Sandvikens AIK FK 1:1 Edsbyns IF FF[1-0] H2H
F06/10/18Asarp Tradet 0:0 IF Hagapojkarna[0-0] H2H
F29/09/18Alta IF

4

1:8 Tullinge TP FK[0-6] H2H
F28/09/18IFK Skovde FK

4

1:0 Gotene IF[0-0] H2H
F28/09/18Landvetter IS

2

3:0 IK Virgo

1

[2-0] H2H
F21/09/18Adolfsbergs IK

3

6:1 FK Bosna 92 Г–reb

2

[1-0] H2H
F21/09/18FBK Balkan

4

2:4 Eslovs BK

2

[0-3] H2H
F21/09/18Tidaholms GoIF 0:1 IFK Falkoping FF

1

[0-1] H2H
F20/09/18FC Arlanda

2

0:5 Enkopings SK

1

[0-2] H2H
F20/09/18IFK Trelleborg 4:0 Malmo City FC

1

[3-0] H2H
F20/09/18Askims IK

1

4:6 Lerkils IF[1-2] H2H
F16/09/18IFK Skovde FK 0:0 Trollhattans BoIS

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/18Syrianska IF Kerbura

2

6

1:1 FC Arlanda

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F14/09/18Nybro If

2

4:0 Glomminge IF

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/09/18Tidaholms GoIF

3

3:0 IF Hagapojkarna[2-0] H2H
F14/09/18Qviding FIF

2

3:1 Landvetter IS

3

[1-0] H2H
F14/09/18FK Bosna 92 Г–reb

1

1:2 Scandinavian FC Oreb

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/09/18Kallered SK

1

8:2 Askims IK

3

[5-2] H2H
F01/10/17Umea FC Academy

1

7:3 Gimonas Umea IF

1

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/10/17Samut Sakhon

3

3:1 Khonkaen FC

5

[1-0] H2H
S30/09/17Snostorp Nyhem FF 0:0 Lerkils IF H2H
S30/09/17Glumslövs FF 0:0 Hogaborgs BK H2H
F07:00Vaksala SK

6

0:2 IFK Uppsala

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/09/17Sparvagens FF 9:0 Järna SK[2-0] H2H
S22/09/17Landvetter IS 0:0 Kortedala IF H2H
F18/09/17IFK Trelleborg

1

2:0 Lunds SK

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/09/17Landvetter IS 4:1 IK Svane

1

[1-1] H2H
F14/09/17IK Kongahalla

3

1:0 Kortedala IF

5

[1-0] H2H
F13/09/17Marsta IK

1

2

3:2 Vasteras IK

1

[2-0] H2H
F13/09/17Landvetter IS

1

3:2 Alvsborg FF

2

[2-0] H2H
F08/09/17Sparvagens FF

3

0:3 FOC Farsta

2

[0-1] H2H
F08/09/17Froso IF

2

4:1 Ostavalls IF

2

[2-1] H2H
F08/09/17IK Kongahalla

2

0:6 Landvetter IS

2

[0-2] H2H
F08/09/17IFK Umea

2

0:3 Umea FC Academy[0-3] H2H
F07/09/17Kortedala IF

4

3:6 Karra/Klareberg IF

3

[2-4] H2H
S03/09/17IFK Uppsala 0:0 Sala FF H2H
F01/09/17Landvetter IS

1

4

3:1 Ahlafors IF

2

[2-1] H2H
F01/09/17Kungsbacka IF

1

3

1:2 Stafsinge IF

2

[0-1] H2H
F01/09/17Karra/Klareberg IF

1

3

1:5 IK Kongahalla

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/08/17Smedby AIS 1:1 Eneby BK

2

[1-0] H2H
F28/08/17Karra/Klareberg IF

2

1:6 Landvetter IS

1

[1-2] H2H
F25/08/17Bjarreds IF

3

2:3 Lunds SK

1

[2-1] H2H
F12:30Sparvagens FF 3:0 Konyaspor KIF

1

[2-0] H2H
F20/08/17IFK Motala FK

2

0:6 Smedby AIS

1

[0-3] H2H
F17/08/17Larje Angereds IF

2

0:0 Kortedala IF

1

2

[0-0] H2H
S11/08/17FOC Farsta 0:0 Enhorna IF H2H
S11/08/17Järna SK 0:0 Konyaspor KIF H2H
F11/08/17IK Franke 3:0 FK Bosna 92 Orebro

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/08/17Ulricehamns IFK

3

1:3 IFK Falkoping FF

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/08/17Dosjobro IF

3

1:3 Eslovs BK

1

[0-0] H2H
S11/08/17MD FF Koping 0:0 BK Nora H2H
F10/08/17Ljungby IF

2

0:1 Almhults IF

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/08/17FC Stockholm Interna

2

1:1 IFK Stocksund

5

[0-0] H2H
F07/08/17Grebo IK

5

0:1 AFK Linkoping

2

[0-1] H2H
F07/08/17IFK Trelleborg

1

3:1 Bjarreds IF[2-0] H2H
F04/08/17IK Svane

6

0:2 IK Kongahalla

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/08/17Landvetter IS

4

1:1 IK Virgo

2

[0-1] H2H
F03/08/17Larje Angereds IF

2

5:2 Karra/Klareberg IF[1-1] H2H
F31/07/17Hogaborgs BK

2

2:1 Kagerods BoIF

4

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
S29/07/17Eneby BK 0:0 AFK Linkoping H2H
F05/07/17Hestrafors IF

1

5:0 Gerdskens BK

1

3

[4-0] H2H
F02/07/17Ronneby BK

1

2:2 Ljungby IF

1

[2-1] H2H
S02/07/17Almhults IF 0:0 IFK Karlshamn H2H
F02/07/17IFK Uppsala 0:4 Enkoping[0-2] H2H
F01/07/17IFK Skovde FK

1

1

0:3 IFK Tidaholm

2

[0-2] H2H
F01/07/17Saters IF FK

1

2:1 Ljusne AIK FF

1

[2-1] H2H
S01/07/17Hjulsbro IK 0:0 IFK Motala FK H2H
F01/07/17Torstorps IF

2

0:1 Grebo IK

3

[0-1] H2H
F01/07/17Gerdskens BK

1

3:2 Gnosjo IF

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/06/17Habo IF

1

0:7 Raslatt SK[0-2] H2H
F30/06/17Holmalunds IF

3

1:3 Hestrafors IF

3

[0-2] H2H
F29/06/17Marsta IK

4

2:1 IFK Osterakers Fk

3

[0-1] H2H
F28/06/17Vasteras IK 1:2 Enebybergs IF

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/06/17Hisingsbacka FC

3

1:1 Larje-Angereds IF

4

[1-0] H2H
F28/06/17IK Kongahalla

2

1:2 Ahlafors IF

3

[0-1] H2H
S28/06/17Myresjo IF 0:0 Nassjo FF H2H
S28/06/17Sala FF 0:0 Vaksala SK H2H
S28/06/17Hogsby IK 0:0 Smedby AIS H2H
F28/06/17FK Bosna 92 Orebro 3:1 IFK Sunne

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/06/17Kortedala IF

4

0:0 Gunnilse IS

2

[0-0] H2H
S27/06/17Snostorp Nyhem FF 0:0 IK Wormo H2H
S27/06/17Hyllie IK 0:0 Kulladal H2H
S27/06/17Karra/Klareberg IF 0:0 IK Svane H2H
F27/06/17Torns IF

2

1:0 Lunds BK

4

[1-0] H2H
F27/06/17IK Franke

1

2

1:0 IFK Eskilstuna

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/06/17Vallentuna BK

3

2:1 Riala GolF

1

[1-0] H2H
F26/06/17IFK Motala FK 0:4 Grebo IK

3

[0-2] H2H
F25/06/17IK Tord 1:3 Hjulsbro IK

1

[0-1] H2H
F22/06/17Vaksala SK

3

2:0 Marsta IK

3

[0-0] H2H
F22/06/17BK Nora

1

1:1 IK Franke

3

[0-1] H2H
S22/06/17Sandviks IK 0:0 Hedens IF H2H
S22/06/17Riala GolF 0:0 IFK Uppsala H2H
F22/06/17Storfors AIK

1

3:1 Sunnana SK

1

[2-0] H2H
F22/06/17Nassjo FF

1

3:4 Varnamo Sodra FF

3

[2-2] H2H
F22/06/17Enebybergs IF

1

0:1 Vallentuna BK

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/06/17Koping FF 0:0 Yxhults IK[-] H2H
F22/06/17Saffle FF 0:0 Vastanviks AIF[-] H2H
F22/06/17Raslatt SK

2

5:5 Gnosjo IF

3

[5-2] H2H
Advertisements: