12:13 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Aris Limassol Goaaal! [1-0]
goal Padova U20 Goaaal! [2-1]
goal Notodden FK Goaaal! [1-0]

Costa Rica Primera Division Games

Costa Rica Primera Division
24/02 16:00Herediano -:- AD San Carlos Pred. H2H
24/02 16:00Universidad de Costa -:- Guadalupe FC Pred. H2H
24/02 14:30AD Carmelita -:- Perez Zeledon Pred. H2H
24/02 12:00Cartagines Deportiva -:- AD Grecia Pred. H2H
23/02 20:30Alajuelense -:- Santos De Guapiles Pred. H2H
23/02 16:05Limon FC -:- Deportivo Saprissa Pred. H2H
F17/02AD San Carlos

1

1:0 AD Carmelita

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/02Guadalupe FC

5

0:3 Alajuelense

3

[0-1] H2H
F17/02Limon FC

4

1:2 Universidad de Costa

4

[1-1] H2H
F17/02Perez Zeledon

2

1:1 Herediano

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F16/02Deportivo Saprissa

1

4

4:2 AD Grecia

1

3

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/02Santos De Guapiles

2

2:1 Cartagines Deportiva

1

5

[1-1] H2H
F14/02Universidad de Costa

1

0:2 Deportivo Saprissa

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/02Alajuelense

2

1:0 AD Carmelita

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/02Herediano

1

3:2 Santos De Guapiles

2

[1-0] H2H
F13/02Cartagines Deportiva

3

0:0 AD San Carlos

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/02AD Grecia

1

2:2 Guadalupe

1

[2-1] H2H
F13/02Perez Zeledon

1

3

3:0 Limon FC

3

[1-0] H2H
F10/02AD San Carlos

2

3:1 Universidad de Costa

4

[0-0] H2H
F10/02Guadalupe FC

1

0:0 Herediano

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/02Limon FC

4

0:2 AD Grecia

2

[0-1] H2H
F10/02AD Carmelita 0:3 Cartagines Deportiva

1

[0-1] H2H
F09/02Deportivo Saprissa

2

0:0 Alajuelense

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/02Santos De Guapiles

3

0:1 Perez Zeledon

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/02AD Grecia

3

1:0 Alajuelense

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/02Herediano

3

2:1 Cartagines Deportiva

5

[0-0] H2H
F06/02Deportivo Saprissa

1

1:0 Santos De Guapiles

3

[1-0] H2H
F06/02Limon FC

1

1:0 AD San Carlos

3

[1-0] H2H
F06/02Perez Zeledon

1

2

2:1 Guadalupe FC

1

[1-1] H2H
F05/02Universidad de Costa

2

3:1 AD Carmelita

1

[0-1] H2H
F03/02AD Grecia

2

5:0 Santos De Guapiles

1

3

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/02AD Carmelita

2

4:1 Guadalupe FC

3

[3-0] H2H
F03/02Cartagines Deportiva 1:0 Limon FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/02Alajuelense

1

1:2 Perez Zeledon

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/02Herediano

1

5

1:2 Universidad de Costa

3

[1-1] H2H
F02/02AD San Carlos

1

0:2 Deportivo Saprissa

3

[0-1] H2H
F30/01Deportivo Saprissa

1

1:2 Cartagines Deportiva

4

[0-0] H2H
F30/01Santos De Guapiles

4

1:5 AD San Carlos

1

[0-3] H2H
F30/01Universidad de Costa

4

1:1 Perez Zeledon

1

6

[0-1] H2H
F30/01Guadalupe FC

3

1:1 Limon FC

2

[1-1] H2H
F30/01AD Carmelita

3

0:1 AD Grecia

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/01Limon FC 1:1 Alajuelense

3

[0-1] H2H
F27/01Universidad de Costa

1

3

1:3 Santos De Guapiles

1

2

[1-2] H2H
F27/01Perez Zeledon

3

2:3 Deportivo Saprissa

1

[1-2] H2H
F27/01AD Grecia

1

2:1 AD San Carlos

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/01Cartagines Deportiva

1

4

2:3 Guadalupe FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F26/01Herediano

2

1:0 AD Carmelita

3

[0-0] H2H
F23/01Guadalupe FC 2:0 Santos De Guapiles

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F23/01AD San Carlos

2

2:2 Perez Zeledon

3

[1-0] H2H
F23/01AD Grecia

2

2:0 Universidad de Costa

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Municipal Liberia 1:5 Deportivo Saprissa[0-3] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Limon FC

2

2:1 Guadalupe FC

4

[1-1] H2H
F19/11/17Cartagines Deportiva

2

2:0 Perez Zeledon

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17AD Grecia

3

1:1 AD Carmelita

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Herediano

5

2:2 Santos De Guapiles

4

[2-1] H2H
F18/11/17Universidad de Costa

5

0:1 Alajuelense

4

[0-0] H2H
F15/11/17Municipal Liberia 0:2 Santos De Guapiles[0-0] H2H
F13/11/17AD Carmelita

1

1

0:1 Limon FC

3

[0-1] H2H
F12/11/17Guadalupe FC

1

3

1:2 Deportivo Saprissa

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F12/11/17Santos De Guapiles

1

0:0 Universidad de Costa

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17AD Grecia 4:0 Municipal Liberia[2-0] H2H
F12/11/17Perez Zeledon

2

0:1 Herediano

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Alajuelense 3:3 Cartagines Deportiva

1

[3-2] H2H
F08/11/17Santos De Guapiles

1

4:0 Cartagines Deportiva

3

[2-0] H2H
F05/11/17Alajuelense 3:0 Municipal Liberia[2-0] H2H
F05/11/17Cartagines Deportiva

2

0:0 Guadalupe FC

4

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Santos De Guapiles

2

3:2 AD Carmelita

2

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Limon FC 1:2 AD Grecia

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Deportivo Saprissa

1

1:1 Herediano

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Universidad de Costa

1

3

0:1 Perez Zeledon

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F02/11/17AD Grecia

1

2

1:1 Deportivo Saprissa

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/11/17Perez Zeledon

1

3

3:2 Alajuelense

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F01/11/17Herediano

2

5:0 Universidad de Costa

3

[2-0] H2H
F01/11/17Municipal Liberia

2

0:3 Cartagines Deportiva[0-2] H2H
F01/11/17Guadalupe FC

1

1:1 AD Carmelita

6

[0-1] H2H
F01/11/17Limon FC

1

4

1:1 Santos De Guapiles

3

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Santos De Guapiles 5:0 AD Grecia

1

[2-0] H2H
F29/10/17Deportivo Saprissa

3

2:0 Alajuelense

1

[2-0] H2H
F29/10/17Perez Zeledon

5

1:1 Guadalupe FC

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F28/10/17Herediano 3:0 Cartagines Deportiva

2

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Universidad de Costa

3

1:1 Limon FC

1

[1-1] H2H
F28/10/17AD Carmelita 1:4 Municipal Liberia[1-1] H2H
F25/10/17Cartagines Deportiva

2

2:6 AD Carmelita

3

[0-2] H2H
F25/10/17AD Grecia

1

3

0:1 Herediano

5

[0-1] H2H
F25/10/17Limon FC

3

2:2 Perez Zeledon

3

[2-0] H2H
F25/10/17Universidad de Costa

2

1:1 Deportivo Saprissa

2

[1-0] H2H
S25/10/17Municipal Liberia 0:0 Santos De Guapiles H2H
F24/10/17Alajuelense

2

0:1 Guadalupe FC

3

[0-0] H2H
S18:00Santos De Guapiles 0:0 Cartagines Deportiva H2H
F16:00AD Carmelita

2

2:1 Perez Zeledon

2

[2-1] H2H
F15:00Guadalupe FC 4:0 Municipal Liberia

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F13:00AD Grecia

1

1:0 Universidad de Costa

2

[0-0] H2H
F13:00Deportivo Saprissa

2

5:2 Limon FC

3

[2-1] H2H
F21/10/17Herediano

3

3:2 Alajuelense

1

6

[1-2] H2H
F15/10/17Municipal Liberia

1

2:3 Universidad de Costa[2-1] H2H
S15/10/17Perez Zeledon : AD Grecia H2H
F15/10/17Limon FC

2

1:1 Herediano

3

[1-1] H2H
F15/10/17Guadalupe FC

1

1

0:4 Santos De Guapiles

3

[0-3] H2H
F15/10/17Cartagines Deportiva

6

3:4 Deportivo Saprissa

2

[0-2] H2H
F15/10/17AD Grecia

2

0:3 Perez Zeledon[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Alajuelense

1

1:3 AD Carmelita

4

[1-2] H2H
F11/10/17Herediano 4:1 Municipal Liberia[1-1] H2H
F11/10/17Deportivo Saprissa

1

1:2 Perez Zeledon

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/10/17Santos De Guapiles

2

2:1 Alajuelense

2

[1-1] H2H
F11/10/17Limon FC

4

3:1 Cartagines Deportiva[2-1] H2H
F11/10/17AD Grecia

1

1:1 Guadalupe FC

3

[1-0] H2H
F09/10/17Universidad de Costa

1

1:0 AD Carmelita

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/10/17AD Carmelita 0:2 Deportivo Saprissa

2

[0-2] H2H
F01/10/17Guadalupe FC

1

2

1:2 Herediano

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Municipal Liberia 3:1 Limon FC[1-1] H2H
F01/10/17Cartagines Deportiva

4

1:1 Universidad de Costa

4

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/10/17Perez Zeledon

2

4:1 Santos De Guapiles

2

[2-0] H2H
F01/10/17Alajuelense 3:0 AD Grecia

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F27/09/17Santos De Guapiles

3

1:4 Herediano

4

[1-0] H2H
F27/09/17AD Carmelita

3

0:1 AD Grecia

3

[0-1] H2H
F24/09/17Municipal Liberia 2:2 Perez Zeledon[1-1] H2H
F24/09/17Limon FC

2

1:1 Alajuelense

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Santos De Guapiles

2

3:2 Deportivo Saprissa

1

[1-1] H2H
F24/09/17Universidad de Costa

1

2:1 Guadalupe FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17AD Grecia

1

0:0 Cartagines Deportiva

3

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17Herediano 2:0 AD Carmelita

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17Alajuelense

1

2:1 Universidad de Costa

4

[1-0] H2H
F20/09/17Deportivo Saprissa 4:0 Municipal Liberia[1-0] H2H
F20/09/17Perez Zeledon

1

3:3 Cartagines Deportiva

2

[1-1] H2H
F20/09/17Guadalupe FC

1

1:3 Limon FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Cartagines Deportiva

3

2:2 Alajuelense

3

[1-1] H2H
F17/09/17Limon FC

3

2:2 AD Carmelita

1

4

[0-2] H2H
F17/09/17Universidad de Costa

3

0:2 Santos De Guapiles

2

[0-2] H2H
F17/09/17Municipal Liberia

1

1:4 AD Grecia[1-2] H2H
F17/09/17Deportivo Saprissa

3

1:0 Guadalupe FC

1

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: