17:15 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

South Africa Premier League Games

South Africa Premier League
22/01 12:30Highlands Park -:- Mamelodi Sundowns Pred. H2H
22/01 12:30Orlando Pirates -:- Baroka FC Pred. H2H
F29/11/18Black Leopards 0:0 Mamelodi Sundowns[-] H2H
F20/01Supersport United 2:1 Bloemfontein Celtic

3

[1-0] H2H
F20/01Polokwane City FC

1

3:3 Bidvest Wits

1

[2-2] H2H
F19/01Black Leopards

1

1:1 Lamontville Golden A[0-0] H2H
F19/01Chippa United

1

2:0 Maritzburg United

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/01Mamelodi Sundowns

1

1:0 Maritzburg United

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/01Cape Town City

1

5:0 Free State Stars

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F16/01AmaZulu

2

2:3 Kaizer Chiefs

1

[0-1] H2H
F13/01Bloemfontein Celtic

1

1:1 Lamontville Golden A[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/01AmaZulu

1

0:0 Highlands Park[0-0] H2H
F12/01Cape Town City

2

2:2 Baroka FC

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/01Black Leopards

3

2:0 Supersport United

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/01Maritzburg United

3

1:2 Free State Stars

3

[1-0] H2H
F09/01Bidvest Wits

1

4

0:2 Kaizer Chiefs[0-0] H2H
F08/01Orlando Pirates

2

4:2 Chippa United

2

[2-1] H2H
F06/01Lamontville Golden A

1

3

2:0 Maritzburg United

2

[1-0] H2H
F06/01Baroka FC

1

1:2 Black Leopards

1

[0-2] H2H
F05/01Supersport United

2

0:1 Cape Town City

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/01Highlands Park 2:2 Orlando Pirates[0-0] H2H
F05/01Free State Stars

3

1:2 Bidvest Wits

3

[1-1] H2H
F05/01Polokwane City FC

3

3:2 AmaZulu

1

[3-1] H2H
F05/01Kaizer Chiefs 1:2 Mamelodi Sundowns

1

[1-1] H2H
F04/01Chippa United

1

0:1 Bloemfontein Celtic

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/12/18Highlands Park

1

1:1 Supersport United

1

[0-1] H2H
F22/12/18Maritzburg United

4

0:1 Baroka FC

3

[0-1] H2H
F22/12/18Cape Town City

2

3:2 Bloemfontein Celtic

2

[0-2] H2H
F22/12/18AmaZulu

1

2:0 Lamontville Golden A

2

[2-0] H2H
F13:00Bidvest Wits

3

2:0 Chippa United

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/12/18Bloemfontein Celtic 1:2 Highlands Park

1

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/12/18Baroka FC

1

1:2 Bidvest Wits[0-1] H2H
F15/12/18Supersport United 1:0 Maritzburg United

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/12/18Black Leopards

2

3:1 AmaZulu

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/12/18Chippa United

1

2:2 Polokwane City FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/12/18Bidvest Wits

1

2:2 Lamontville Golden A

2

[2-0] H2H
F12/12/18Maritzburg United 1:1 Black Leopards

2

[1-1] H2H
F12/12/18AmaZulu

4

3:0 Bloemfontein Celtic

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/12/18Kaizer Chiefs 1:0 Supersport United

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/12/18Free State Stars

1

2

1:3 Orlando Pirates

2

[0-2] H2H
F11/12/18Cape Town City

1

1:1 Chippa United

1

[1-1] H2H
F11/12/18Mamelodi Sundowns

1

0:0 Baroka FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/12/18Polokwane City FC

1

2:2 Highlands Park

1

[1-1] H2H
F02/12/18Bloemfontein Celtic

1

1:2 Polokwane City FC

2

[0-1] H2H
F02/12/18Supersport United

3

1:2 Mamelodi Sundowns

3

[0-2] H2H
F01/12/18Orlando Pirates

1

0:0 Maritzburg United

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/12/18Black Leopards

2

0:1 Bidvest Wits

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/12/18Lamontville Golden A

1

4

2:1 Kaizer Chiefs

2

[2-0] H2H
F01/12/18Highlands Park

3

2:0 Cape Town City

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/11/18Chippa United 0:1 AmaZulu

1

[0-1] H2H
F01/11/17AmaZulu

3

1:1 Baroka FC

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/11/17Cape Town City

2

1:0 Free State Stars

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/11/17Orlando Pirates

2

1:3 Mamelodi Sundowns

4

[1-2] H2H
F01/11/17Bidvest Wits

1

0:2 Chippa United

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/11/17Platinum Stars

1

1:0 Ajax Cape Town[0-0] H2H
F31/10/17Polokwane City FC

3

0:0 Kaizer Chiefs

1

[0-0] H2H
F31/10/17Bloemfontein Celtic 1:0 Maritzburg United[1-0] H2H
F31/10/17Supersport United

1

3:0 Lamontville Golden A

1

[2-0] H2H
F22/10/17Chippa United

4

2:1 Cape Town City

2

[0-1] H2H
F22/10/17Baroka FC

2

0:1 Bidvest Wits

2

[0-1] H2H
F14:15Free State Stars

2

1:1 Platinum Stars[1-1] H2H
F14:15Ajax Cape Town

2

2:1 Bloemfontein Celtic

1

[1-0] H2H
F14:15Mamelodi Sundowns

1

1:2 AmaZulu

1

[1-0] H2H
F09:30Lamontville Golden A

1

2:2 Polokwane City FC

1

[1-1] H2H
F09:30Kaizer Chiefs

3

0:0 Orlando Pirates

5

[0-0] H2H
F18/10/17Baroka FC

1

1:1 Lamontville Golden A[1-0] H2H
F18/10/17Chippa United

2

0:0 Maritzburg United

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/10/17AmaZulu

2

2:3 Polokwane City FC

3

[0-1] H2H
F18/10/17Free State Stars

2

2:0 Ajax Cape Town[1-0] H2H
F18/10/17Orlando Pirates 1:1 Platinum Stars[0-0] H2H
F17/10/17Mamelodi Sundowns

1

5

1:2 Kaizer Chiefs

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
S17/10/17Bidvest Wits 0:0 Supersport United H2H
F17/10/17Cape Town City

1

0:1 Bloemfontein Celtic

1

[0-0] H2H
S05/10/17Mamelodi Sundowns 0:0 Maritzburg United H2H
S05/10/17Free State Stars 0:0 Supersport United H2H
F01/10/17Platinum Stars

2

0:1 Mamelodi Sundowns

3

[0-1] H2H
F01/10/17Bloemfontein Celtic 1:0 Bidvest Wits[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Polokwane City FC 2:2 Orlando Pirates

1

[0-0] H2H
S30/09/17Supersport United 0:0 AmaZulu H2H
F30/09/17Kaizer Chiefs 1:2 Baroka FC

5

[1-1] H2H
F30/09/17Ajax Cape Town

8

0:2 Cape Town City

1

[0-1] H2H
F30/09/17Lamontville Golden A 1:1 Chippa United[0-0] H2H
F29/09/17Maritzburg United

4

0:1 Free State Stars

2

[0-0] H2H
S28/09/17Mamelodi Sundowns 0:0 Cape Town City H2H
S27/09/17Bloemfontein Celtic 0:0 Supersport United H2H
F24/09/17Chippa United

3

0:0 Bloemfontein Celtic

3

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17Kaizer Chiefs

4

0:0 Lamontville Golden A

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17AmaZulu

2

1:1 Platinum Stars[0-1] H2H
F23/09/17Bidvest Wits

6

1:0 Orlando Pirates

4

[1-0] H2H
F23/09/17Baroka FC

1

2:2 Ajax Cape Town

2

[1-1] H2H
F22/09/17Cape Town City

2

1:0 Polokwane City FC

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F20/09/17Bloemfontein Celtic

1

0:2 Baroka FC

1

[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17AmaZulu

1

1

3:0 Bidvest Wits

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/09/17Platinum Stars

1

0:1 Lamontville Golden A

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17Maritzburg United

3

0:2 Kaizer Chiefs[0-1] H2H
F19/09/17Polokwane City FC

1

2:3 Free State Stars

1

3

[0-3] H2H
F19/09/17Supersport United

2

1:1 Chippa United[1-1] H2H
S19/09/17Ajax Cape Town : Mamelodi Sundowns H2H
F19/09/17Orlando Pirates

2

1:0 Cape Town City[0-0] H2H
S17/09/17Carpi U20 : Venezia F.C. Youth H2H
S17/09/17Pro Vercelli U20 : Virtus Entella U20 H2H
S17/09/17Cagliari U20 : Perugia U20 H2H
S17/09/17Ternana u20 : Crotone U20 H2H
F17/09/17Lamontville Golden A

3

4:1 AmaZulu

4

[1-1] H2H
F16/09/17Platinum Stars 0:0 Chippa United[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Kaizer Chiefs

3

1:1 Bidvest Wits

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Baroka FC

1

1:0 Free State Stars

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/09/17Maritzburg United

1

4

0:0 Orlando Pirates

4

[0-0] H2H
F15/09/17Ajax Cape Town

2

2:0 Polokwane City FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/09/17Bidvest Wits

1

1:3 Lamontville Golden A

1

[1-1] H2H
F13/09/17Cape Town City

4

0:2 Kaizer Chiefs

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/09/17Orlando Pirates

1

1:0 Ajax Cape Town

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/09/17Polokwane City FC

3

1:2 Bloemfontein Celtic

3

[1-1] H2H
F12/09/17Supersport United

1

2:0 Platinum Stars

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/09/17AmaZulu

2

1:1 Maritzburg United

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/09/17Chippa United

2

1:3 Baroka FC

3

[0-1] H2H
F11/09/17Free State Stars

2

1:2 Mamelodi Sundowns

1

[0-1] H2H
F09/09/17Maritzburg United

1

5

0:2 Supersport United

2

[0-2] H2H
F23/08/17Kaizer Chiefs

1

2

1:2 Supersport United

3

[0-2] H2H
F23/08/17Lamontville Golden A

2

1:1 Bloemfontein Celtic

1

[1-1] H2H
F23/08/17Cape Town City

1

3:1 Platinum Stars

2

[1-0] H2H
F23/08/17Free State Stars

1

2

2:2 Bidvest Wits[1-1] H2H
F23/08/17Maritzburg United 2:0 Ajax Cape Town

1

[1-0] H2H
F22/08/17Chippa United 2:0 AmaZulu

2

[1-0] H2H
F22/08/17Baroka FC 1:1 Orlando Pirates[0-1] H2H
F22/08/17Mamelodi Sundowns

2

1:2 Polokwane City FC

4

[0-1] H2H
F20/08/17Bloemfontein Celtic

1

1:1 Kaizer Chiefs[0-1] H2H
F20/08/17Platinum Stars

2

0:2 Maritzburg United

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/08/17Ajax Cape Town

2

1:1 Lamontville Golden A[0-1] H2H
F19/08/17Orlando Pirates

2

1:0 Chippa United

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: